Sezon 2023/2024

Seniorzy

Klasa B Wieliczka "KEEZA"

TABELA
RAZEM DOM WYJAZD
Poz Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
1ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ1741132254:2292581030:1281651224:10
2NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO1740131360:2092271137:1481860223:6
3SYGNECZÓW1635112338:2191961222:1671651116:5
4NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW1735112443:3181961121:991651322:22
5LEDNICZANKA 162992538:2581132315:1181860223:14
6TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG172992639:3481550319:1491442320:20
7WIELICZANKA WIELICZKA152682542:3081961126:107721416:20
8ROŻNOWA172264735:3691752225:158512510:21
9TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO172163836:3481031421:1791132415:17
10START BRZEZIE1717521024:45882249:219930615:24
11BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE1715431033:4491031516:218512517:23
12CONTRA SUŁKÓW1710241118:54872159:25930369:29
13NOWA WAWRZYNIANKA179301418:54862067:289310811:26
14WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II177211425:538411611:229310814:31
TERMINARZ
Kolejka 1
12.08.202318:00NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO1:3 (1:0)SYGNECZÓWrelacja
13.08.202316:00WIELICZANKA WIELICZKA3:1 (3:0)LEDNICZANKA relacja
13.08.202317:00ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ2:0 (0:0)TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOrelacja
12.08.202311:00ROŻNOWA2:0 (0:0)START BRZEZIErelacja
12.08.202317:00NOWA WAWRZYNIANKA1:5 (0:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIrelacja
30.08.202317:30NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW6:1 (1:0)CONTRA SUŁKÓWrelacja
13.08.202316:00BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE4:1 (1:1)TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGrelacja
Kolejka 2
19.08.202318:00TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO2:2 (1:2)ROŻNOWArelacja
19.08.202313:00SYGNECZÓW3:1 (1:0)WIELICZANKA WIELICZKArelacja
20.08.202317:30WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II2:5 (0:3)LEDNICZANKA relacja
20.08.202317:00NOWA WAWRZYNIANKA2:7 (1:2)NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWrelacja
20.08.202317:00CONTRA SUŁKÓW0:6 (0:1)ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆrelacja
19.08.202317:00START BRZEZIE3:2 (0:2)BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻErelacja
19.08.202317:30TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG0:1 (0:0)NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKOrelacja
Kolejka 3
26.08.202317:00NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW3:0 (2:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIrelacja
26.08.202317:00NOWA WAWRZYNIANKA1:4 (0:2)ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆrelacja
26.08.202317:00TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG4:3 (3:2)WIELICZANKA WIELICZKArelacja
26.08.202318:00LEDNICZANKA 1:0 (1:0)SYGNECZÓWrelacja
27.08.202316:00BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE1:3 (0:1)TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOrelacja
26.08.202317:30NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO7:2 (6:0)START BRZEZIErelacja
26.08.202316:00ROŻNOWA4:1 (2:1)CONTRA SUŁKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 4
2.09.202316:30START BRZEZIE2:2 (0:1)WIELICZANKA WIELICZKArelacja
2.09.202316:30WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II1:3 (0:1)SYGNECZÓWrelacja
3.09.202315:00TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG1:2 (1:1)LEDNICZANKA relacja
3.09.202314:30TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO0:3 (0:3)NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKOrelacja
2.09.202317:00NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW1:0 (1:0)ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆrelacja
2.09.202317:00NOWA WAWRZYNIANKA1:0 (1:0)ROŻNOWArelacja
3.09.202317:00CONTRA SUŁKÓW1:5 (0:2)BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻErelacja
Kolejka 5
10.09.202317:00ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ3:2 (0:2)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIrelacja
10.09.202317:00BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE2:1 (2:1)NOWA WAWRZYNIANKArelacja
9.09.202317:00WIELICZANKA WIELICZKA4:2 (0:1)TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOrelacja
9.09.202317:00ROŻNOWA2:3 (1:1)NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWrelacja
10.09.202316:00SYGNECZÓW3:2 (0:1)TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGrelacja
9.09.202316:00LEDNICZANKA 6:1 (3:0)START BRZEZIErelacja
10.09.202317:00NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO3:0 (2:0)CONTRA SUŁKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 6
16.09.202316:00NOWA WAWRZYNIANKA1:0 (0:0)NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKOrelacja
16.09.202316:00START BRZEZIE0:4 (0:2)SYGNECZÓWrelacja
16.09.202316:30NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW1:1 (1:0)BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻErelacja
17.09.202317:00TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO0:1 (0:1)LEDNICZANKA relacja
17.09.202316:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II1:4 (1:0)TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGrelacja
16.09.202316:30ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ6:0 (2:0)ROŻNOWArelacja
17.09.202316:00CONTRA SUŁKÓW1:5 (1:3)WIELICZANKA WIELICZKArelacja
Kolejka 7
24.09.202314:00SYGNECZÓW4:2 (2:1)TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOrelacja
23.09.202312:00LEDNICZANKA 1:1 (1:1)CONTRA SUŁKÓWrelacja
23.09.202316:00WIELICZANKA WIELICZKA5:2 (2:0)NOWA WAWRZYNIANKArelacja
24.09.202316:00BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE3:5 (2:3)ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆrelacja
24.09.202313:00ROŻNOWA7:2 (3:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIrelacja
23.09.202316:30NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO6:2 (3:1)NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWrelacja
23.09.202316:00TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG2:1 (2:1)START BRZEZIErelacja
Kolejka 8
30.09.202311:00ROŻNOWA4:3 (0:0)BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻErelacja
11.11.202313:00ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ3:2 (0:1)NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKOrelacja
1.10.202315:30NOWA WAWRZYNIANKA0:3 (0:0)LEDNICZANKA relacja
1.10.202315:00NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW5:1 (2:0)WIELICZANKA WIELICZKArelacja
30.09.202315:30WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II0:5 (0:1)START BRZEZIErelacja
1.10.202313:00TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO2:4 (0:2)TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGrelacja
1.10.202315:30CONTRA SUŁKÓW0:1 (0:0)SYGNECZÓWrelacja
Kolejka 9
7.10.202315:30WIELICZANKA WIELICZKA2:2 (1:1)ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆrelacja
8.10.202315:00BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE3:1 (0:1)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIrelacja
7.10.202315:00START BRZEZIE1:1 (0:0)TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOrelacja
7.10.202316:00NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO3:3 (2:2)ROŻNOWArelacja
8.10.202315:30SYGNECZÓW3:0NOWA WAWRZYNIANKA 
11.11.202313:00LEDNICZANKA 0:1 (0:0)NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWrelacja
7.10.202315:00TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG2:0 (1:0)CONTRA SUŁKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 10
15.10.202315:00ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ3:2 (2:1)LEDNICZANKA relacja
14.10.202315:00NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW0:3 (0:1)SYGNECZÓWrelacja
14.10.202312:00ROŻNOWA2:3 (1:0)WIELICZANKA WIELICZKArelacja
15.10.202311:00BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE0:3 (0:2)NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKOrelacja
15.10.202315:00CONTRA SUŁKÓW0:3 (0:1)START BRZEZIErelacja
15.10.202315:00NOWA WAWRZYNIANKA1:4 (0:2)TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGrelacja
14.10.202315:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II1:2 (0:0)TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOrelacja
Kolejka 11
21.10.202315:00WIELICZANKA WIELICZKA4:1 (3:1)BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻErelacja
21.10.202314:30START BRZEZIE1:2 (1:1)NOWA WAWRZYNIANKArelacja
21.10.202315:00TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO7:3 (5:0)CONTRA SUŁKÓWrelacja
22.10.202313:00SYGNECZÓW2:1 (1:0)ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆrelacja
22.10.202313:00TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG2:4 (2:1)NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWrelacja
21.10.202314:30LEDNICZANKA 0:2 (0:1)ROŻNOWArelacja
21.10.202313:00NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO4:2 (2:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIrelacja
Kolejka 12
28.10.202314:00ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ2:2 (2:0)TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGrelacja
29.10.202314:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II1:1 (1:0)CONTRA SUŁKÓWrelacja
29.10.202313:00ROŻNOWA2:2 (1:2)SYGNECZÓWrelacja
28.10.202314:00NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW2:1 (1:0)START BRZEZIErelacja
29.10.202314:00NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO3:1 (2:0)WIELICZANKA WIELICZKArelacja
29.10.202314:00NOWA WAWRZYNIANKA0:5 (0:2)TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOrelacja
29.10.202311:00BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE2:4 (0:2)LEDNICZANKA relacja
Kolejka 13
5.11.202313:30TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO4:0 (1:0)NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWrelacja
4.11.202313:00TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG4:1 (2:1)ROŻNOWArelacja
4.11.202313:00SYGNECZÓW1:1 (0:0)BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻErelacja
5.11.202313:00WIELICZANKA WIELICZKA3:1 (2:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIrelacja
5.11.202312:30CONTRA SUŁKÓW2:1 (0:0)NOWA WAWRZYNIANKArelacja
17.03.202417:00LEDNICZANKA 1:5 (0:2)NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKOrelacja
4.11.202313:00START BRZEZIE0:4 (0:1)ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆrelacja
Kolejka 14
24.03.202415:00TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO1:2 (1:1)ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆrelacja
23.03.202411:00SYGNECZÓW1:3 (1:2)NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKOrelacja
24.03.202414:30TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG4:2 (2:0)BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻErelacja
24.03.202415:00CONTRA SUŁKÓW2:2 (2:2)NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWrelacja
1.05.202416:00LEDNICZANKA WIELICZANKA WIELICZKA 
23.03.202415:00START BRZEZIE2:0 (0:0)ROŻNOWArelacja
24.03.202414:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II4:0 (4:0)NOWA WAWRZYNIANKArelacja
Kolejka 15
29.05.202418:00WIELICZANKA WIELICZKASYGNECZÓW 
30.03.202413:00NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW3:2 (2:2)NOWA WAWRZYNIANKArelacja
30.03.202413:00NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO6:1 (3:0)TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGrelacja
30.03.202412:00ROŻNOWA0:0 (0:0)TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOrelacja
30.03.202413:00BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE0:2 (0:2)START BRZEZIErelacja
30.03.202414:30LEDNICZANKA 5:0 (1:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIrelacja
30.03.202415:00ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ4:1 (3:0)CONTRA SUŁKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 16
6.04.202417:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II1:2 (1:2)NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWrelacja
7.04.202417:00TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO5:2 (0:1)BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻErelacja
7.04.202415:30WIELICZANKA WIELICZKA0:1 (0:0)TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGrelacja
7.04.202416:00CONTRA SUŁKÓW3:2 (0:0)ROŻNOWArelacja
6.04.202415:00START BRZEZIE0:6 (0:1)NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKOrelacja
6.04.202415:00SYGNECZÓW3:5 (1:1)LEDNICZANKA relacja
6.04.202416:00ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ4:2 (2:0)NOWA WAWRZYNIANKArelacja
Kolejka 17
13.04.202415:00ROŻNOWA2:1 (2:1)NOWA WAWRZYNIANKArelacja
14.04.202417:00BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE1:1 (0:0)CONTRA SUŁKÓWrelacja
14.04.202417:00SYGNECZÓW2:1 (0:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIrelacja
14.04.202416:00NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO4:0 (1:0)TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOrelacja
14.04.202416:00LEDNICZANKA 1:1 (0:1)TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGrelacja
14.04.202417:00WIELICZANKA WIELICZKA5:0 (2:0)START BRZEZIErelacja
14.04.202416:00ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ3:1 (1:0)NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWrelacja
Kolejka 18
20.04.202415:00START BRZEZIELEDNICZANKA  
21.04.202416:00CONTRA SUŁKÓWNADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO 
21.04.202415:00TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOWIELICZANKA WIELICZKA 
20.04.202416:00NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWROŻNOWA 
21.04.202417:00NOWA WAWRZYNIANKABŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE 
21.04.202417:00TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGSYGNECZÓW 
20.04.202416:30WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ 
Kolejka 19
27.04.202416:30TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGWIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II 
27.04.202417:00NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKONOWA WAWRZYNIANKA 
28.04.202415:00BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻENAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW 
27.04.202414:30WIELICZANKA WIELICZKACONTRA SUŁKÓW 
27.04.202417:00LEDNICZANKA TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO 
27.04.202416:00ROŻNOWAZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ 
28.04.202417:00SYGNECZÓWSTART BRZEZIE 
Kolejka 20
4.05.202417:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIROŻNOWA 
5.05.202417:00TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOSYGNECZÓW 
4.05.202416:00START BRZEZIETĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG 
4.05.2024NOWA WAWRZYNIANKAWIELICZANKA WIELICZKA 
5.05.202417:00NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWNADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO 
4.05.202415:00ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆBŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE 
5.05.202416:00CONTRA SUŁKÓWLEDNICZANKA  
Kolejka 21
12.05.202416:00TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGTARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO 
11.05.2024BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻEROŻNOWA 
11.05.2024WIELICZANKA WIELICZKANAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW 
11.05.202416:00START BRZEZIEWIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II 
11.05.2024NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKOZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ 
11.05.202411:00SYGNECZÓWCONTRA SUŁKÓW 
12.05.202416:00LEDNICZANKA NOWA WAWRZYNIANKA 
Kolejka 22
18.05.2024ROŻNOWANADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO 
18.05.202417:00NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWLEDNICZANKA  
18.05.2024TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOSTART BRZEZIE 
19.05.202415:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIBŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE 
18.05.2024NOWA WAWRZYNIANKASYGNECZÓW 
19.05.202416:00CONTRA SUŁKÓWTĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG 
18.05.2024ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆWIELICZANKA WIELICZKA 
Kolejka 23
25.05.2024WIELICZANKA WIELICZKAROŻNOWA 
25.05.2024NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKOBŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE 
25.05.202417:00SYGNECZÓWNAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW 
25.05.2024TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKOWIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II 
25.05.202417:00LEDNICZANKA ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ 
25.05.202417:00TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGNOWA WAWRZYNIANKA 
25.05.202417:00START BRZEZIECONTRA SUŁKÓW 
Kolejka 24
1.06.2024ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆSYGNECZÓW 
1.06.2024NOWA WAWRZYNIANKASTART BRZEZIE 
1.06.2024ROŻNOWALEDNICZANKA  
2.06.202416:00CONTRA SUŁKÓWTARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO 
1.06.202417:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IINADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO 
1.06.2024BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻEWIELICZANKA WIELICZKA 
1.06.202417:00NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWTĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG 
Kolejka 25
8.06.2024TARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKONOWA WAWRZYNIANKA 
8.06.202417:00START BRZEZIENAPRZÓD OCHMANÓW 
8.06.2024WIELICZANKA WIELICZKANADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKO 
8.06.202417:30TĘCZA SŁOMIRÓGZIELONI NIEGOWIĆ 
8.06.202417:00LEDNICZANKA BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻE 
8.06.2024SYGNECZÓWROŻNOWA 
9.06.202416:00CONTRA SUŁKÓWWIARUSY IGOŁOMIA II 
Kolejka 26
15.06.202417:00NOWA WAWRZYNIANKACONTRA SUŁKÓW 
15.06.202417:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA IIWIELICZANKA WIELICZKA 
15.06.202417:00ROŻNOWATĘCZA SŁOMIRÓG 
15.06.202417:00NADWIŚLANKA NOWE BRZESKOLEDNICZANKA  
15.06.202417:00BŁYSKAWICA WYCIĄŻESYGNECZÓW 
15.06.202417:00NAPRZÓD OCHMANÓWTARGOWIANKA TARGOWISKO 
15.06.202417:00ZIELONI NIEGOWIĆSTART BRZEZIE 
To top