Sezon 2023/2024
Seniorzy
Klasa A Żabno "KEEZA"
TABELA
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 21 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 86:25 | 12 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 58:16 | 9 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:9 |
2 | AVA GRĄDY | 21 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 70:39 | 12 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 37:19 | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33:20 |
3 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | 21 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 55:31 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24:12 | 13 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:19 |
4 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | 21 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 64:44 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37:21 | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:23 |
5 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | 21 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 44:41 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:22 | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:19 |
6 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | 21 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 42:36 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25:18 |
7 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | 21 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 49:41 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22:24 |
8 | KS NIWKA | 21 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 35:50 | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:21 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:29 |
9 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | 21 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 37:55 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:20 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:35 |
10 | DUNAJEC KONARY | 21 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 35:54 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:28 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19:26 |
11 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 33:46 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20:23 |
12 | PAWĘZÓW | 20 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 35:60 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18:26 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17:34 |
13 | STRAŻAK KARSY | 21 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 35:72 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:36 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:36 |
14 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | 20 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 19:45 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 10:21 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:24 |
TERMINARZ
Kolejka 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.2023 | 17:00 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | 0:3 (0:1) | PAWĘZÓW | relacja |
20.08.2023 | 11:00 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 6:4 (3:1) | STRAŻAK KARSY | relacja |
20.08.2023 | 11:00 | DUNAJEC KONARY | 1:3 (0:0) | WIETRZYCHOWICE | relacja |
20.08.2023 | 11:00 | AVA GRĄDY | 1:1 (0:0) | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | relacja |
20.08.2023 | 16:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | 3:0 (2:0) | UNIA NIEDOMICE | relacja |
20.08.2023 | 11:00 | KS NIWKA | 2:5 (2:2) | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | relacja |
20.08.2023 | 17:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | 2:2 (1:2) | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | relacja |
Kolejka 2 | |||||
26.08.2023 | 17:00 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | 3:0 (0:0) | UNIA NIEDOMICE | relacja |
26.08.2023 | 17:30 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | 1:0 (1:0) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
26.08.2023 | 17:30 | STRAŻAK KARSY | 2:1 (2:0) | KS NIWKA | relacja |
27.08.2023 | 11:00 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | 2:5 (1:3) | AVA GRĄDY | relacja |
26.08.2023 | 15:00 | DUNAJEC KONARY | 1:0 (1:0) | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | relacja |
26.08.2023 | 17:00 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | 1:3 (1:2) | VICTORIA SZARWARK | relacja |
25.08.2023 | 19:00 | PAWĘZÓW | 2:3 (1:2) | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | relacja |
Kolejka 3 | |||||
3.09.2023 | 17:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | 1:1 (0:0) | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | relacja |
2.09.2023 | 17:00 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | 2:1 (1:0) | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | relacja |
19.11.2023 | 13:00 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | 1:2 (1:2) | WIETRZYCHOWICE | relacja |
2.09.2023 | 17:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | 1:5 (0:3) | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | relacja |
2.09.2023 | 17:00 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 5:3 (3:3) | DUNAJEC KONARY | relacja |
3.09.2023 | 11:00 | AVA GRĄDY | 5:0 (2:0) | STRAŻAK KARSY | relacja |
3.09.2023 | 11:00 | KS NIWKA | 0:3 (0:0) | PAWĘZÓW | relacja |
Kolejka 4 | |||||
9.09.2023 | 17:00 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | 1:4 (0:1) | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | relacja |
10.09.2023 | 11:00 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | 4:2 (1:1) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
10.09.2023 | 16:00 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | 1:4 (1:1) | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | relacja |
10.09.2023 | 17:00 | PAWĘZÓW | 1:7 (1:3) | AVA GRĄDY | relacja |
9.09.2023 | 14:00 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | 2:0 (0:0) | UNIA NIEDOMICE | relacja |
10.09.2023 | 17:00 | STRAŻAK KARSY | 1:4 (1:0) | VICTORIA SZARWARK | relacja |
10.09.2023 | 11:00 | DUNAJEC KONARY | 1:0 (0:0) | KS NIWKA | relacja |
Kolejka 5 | |||||
17.09.2023 | 11:00 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | 3:3 (1:0) | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | relacja |
17.09.2023 | 11:00 | KS NIWKA | 0:2 (0:1) | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | relacja |
16.09.2023 | 16:00 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | 0:1 (0:1) | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | relacja |
17.09.2023 | 17:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | 1:0 (0:0) | PAWĘZÓW | relacja |
17.09.2023 | 11:00 | AVA GRĄDY | 6:2 (2:1) | DUNAJEC KONARY | relacja |
17.09.2023 | 17:00 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 7:0 (3:0) | WIETRZYCHOWICE | relacja |
16.09.2023 | 17:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | 5:0 (2:0) | STRAŻAK KARSY | relacja |
Kolejka 6 | |||||
24.09.2023 | 11:00 | DUNAJEC KONARY | 1:4 (1:2) | VICTORIA SZARWARK | relacja |
24.09.2023 | 11:00 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 8:0 (5:0) | KS NIWKA | relacja |
23.09.2023 | 16:30 | STRAŻAK KARSY | 2:4 (1:2) | UNIA NIEDOMICE | relacja |
24.09.2023 | 11:00 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | 2:2 (2:0) | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | relacja |
24.09.2023 | 16:00 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | 4:7 (1:4) | AVA GRĄDY | relacja |
24.09.2023 | 17:00 | PAWĘZÓW | 1:3 (1:1) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
23.09.2023 | 17:00 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | 2:2 (1:1) | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | relacja |
Kolejka 7 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 16:00 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | 3:1 (2:1) | PAWĘZÓW | relacja |
1.10.2023 | 11:00 | AVA GRĄDY | 2:0 (2:0) | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | relacja |
1.10.2023 | 11:00 | KS NIWKA | 1:0 (0:0) | WIETRZYCHOWICE | relacja |
30.09.2023 | 16:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | 2:1 (1:1) | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | relacja |
30.09.2023 | 16:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | 2:1 (0:1) | DUNAJEC KONARY | relacja |
1.10.2023 | 16:00 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | 0:3 (0:2) | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | relacja |
30.09.2023 | 16:30 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | 1:2 (0:1) | STRAŻAK KARSY | relacja |
Kolejka 8 | |||||
8.10.2023 | 14:00 | PAWĘZÓW | 3:2 (2:1) | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | relacja |
7.10.2023 | 16:00 | KS NIWKA | 4:1 (3:1) | AVA GRĄDY | relacja |
7.10.2023 | 16:00 | STRAŻAK KARSY | 3:1 (2:0) | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | relacja |
8.10.2023 | 14:00 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | 0:3 (0:3) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
7.10.2023 | 16:00 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 8:1 (4:0) | VICTORIA SZARWARK | relacja |
8.10.2023 | 14:00 | DUNAJEC KONARY | 1:3 (0:2) | UNIA NIEDOMICE | relacja |
7.10.2023 | 16:00 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | 4:1 (2:0) | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | relacja |
Kolejka 9 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 11:00 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | 4:5 (2:2) | STRAŻAK KARSY | relacja |
14.10.2023 | 15:30 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | 0:1 (0:0) | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | relacja |
15.10.2023 | 15:30 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | 3:0 (0:0) | PAWĘZÓW | relacja |
14.10.2023 | 16:00 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 2:2 (1:0) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
15.10.2023 | 16:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | 2:1 (2:1) | KS NIWKA | relacja |
15.10.2023 | 11:00 | AVA GRĄDY | 4:1 (2:0) | WIETRZYCHOWICE | relacja |
15.10.2023 | 12:00 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | 2:4 (1:2) | DUNAJEC KONARY | relacja |
Kolejka 10 | |||||
22.10.2023 | 11:00 | DUNAJEC KONARY | 2:5 (0:2) | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | relacja |
21.10.2023 | 15:30 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 1:1 (0:1) | UNIA NIEDOMICE | relacja |
22.10.2023 | 17:30 | PAWĘZÓW | 5:5 (3:1) | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | relacja |
22.10.2023 | 11:00 | KS NIWKA | 4:1 (1:0) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
22.10.2023 | 11:00 | AVA GRĄDY | 1:0 (0:0) | VICTORIA SZARWARK | relacja |
21.10.2023 | 15:30 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | 3:3 (1:0) | STRAŻAK KARSY | relacja |
22.10.2023 | 14:00 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | 2:0 (2:0) | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | relacja |
Kolejka 11 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 14:00 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | 4:1 (1:1) | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | relacja |
29.10.2023 | 12:00 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | 1:3 (0:2) | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | relacja |
28.10.2023 | 15:30 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | 1:3 (0:0) | KS NIWKA | relacja |
29.10.2023 | 14:00 | AVA GRĄDY | 0:5 (0:2) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
17.03.2024 | 15:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | 5:2 (1:1) | WIETRZYCHOWICE | relacja |
29.10.2023 | 11:00 | STRAŻAK KARSY | 1:7 (0:4) | PAWĘZÓW | relacja |
29.10.2023 | 11:00 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | 3:0 (2:0) | DUNAJEC KONARY | relacja |
Kolejka 12 | |||||
5.11.2023 | 11:00 | KS NIWKA | 5:1 (2:1) | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | relacja |
5.11.2023 | 11:00 | AVA GRĄDY | 3:0 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | |
5.11.2023 | 14:00 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | 3:1 (1:0) | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | relacja |
4.11.2023 | 14:00 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 1:1 (0:0) | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | relacja |
5.11.2023 | 11:00 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | 4:1 (0:0) | PAWĘZÓW | relacja |
5.11.2023 | 11:00 | DUNAJEC KONARY | 3:1 (1:0) | STRAŻAK KARSY | relacja |
5.11.2023 | 14:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | 0:4 (0:2) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
Kolejka 13 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 13:00 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | 0:0 (0:0) | KS NIWKA | relacja |
11.11.2023 | 14:00 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 2:3 (1:1) | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | relacja |
12.11.2023 | 12:00 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | 0:1 (0:0) | AVA GRĄDY | relacja |
12.11.2023 | 14:00 | STRAŻAK KARSY | 1:4 (1:3) | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | relacja |
12.11.2023 | 11:00 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | 0:4 (0:1) | VICTORIA SZARWARK | relacja |
17.03.2024 | 14:00 | PAWĘZÓW | 0:1 (0:1) | DUNAJEC KONARY | relacja |
11.11.2023 | 13:00 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | 0:1 (0:1) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
Kolejka 14 | |||||
24.03.2024 | 12:00 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | 0:0 (0:0) | VICTORIA SZARWARK | relacja |
24.03.2024 | 11:00 | STRAŻAK KARSY | 0:3 (0:1) | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | relacja |
24.03.2024 | 14:00 | PAWĘZÓW | 2:1 (1:0) | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | relacja |
24.03.2024 | 10:55 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | 2:4 (1:4) | KS NIWKA | relacja |
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | 3:1 (3:1) | DUNAJEC KONARY | relacja |
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | 0:1 (0:0) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
24.03.2024 | 16:00 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | 1:1 (0:0) | AVA GRĄDY | relacja |
Kolejka 15 | |||||
30.03.2024 | 13:00 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | 0:1 (0:1) | DUNAJEC KONARY | relacja |
30.03.2024 | 16:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | 0:1 (0:1) | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | relacja |
30.03.2024 | 14:00 | AVA GRĄDY | 2:3 (1:0) | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | relacja |
30.03.2024 | 13:00 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | 2:3 (1:2) | WIETRZYCHOWICE | relacja |
30.03.2024 | 11:00 | KS NIWKA | 2:0 (0:0) | STRAŻAK KARSY | relacja |
30.03.2024 | 12:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | 6:1 (4:0) | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | relacja |
30.03.2024 | 15:00 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 9:0 (4:0) | PAWĘZÓW | relacja |
Kolejka 16 | |||||
6.04.2024 | 15:00 | PAWĘZÓW | 3:2 (2:0) | KS NIWKA | relacja |
6.04.2024 | 16:00 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | 2:4 (2:3) | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | relacja |
7.04.2024 | 11:00 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | 5:2 (4:1) | VICTORIA SZARWARK | relacja |
7.04.2024 | 17:00 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | 1:3 (0:2) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
7.04.2024 | 12:00 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | 4:1 (3:0) | UNIA NIEDOMICE | relacja |
6.04.2024 | 16:30 | DUNAJEC KONARY | 2:4 (0:3) | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | relacja |
7.04.2024 | 11:00 | STRAŻAK KARSY | 2:5 (1:1) | AVA GRĄDY | relacja |
Kolejka 17 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 17:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | 0:3 (0:1) | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | relacja |
14.04.2024 | 11:00 | KS NIWKA | 2:1 (0:0) | DUNAJEC KONARY | relacja |
14.04.2024 | 11:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | 6:4 (3:1) | STRAŻAK KARSY | relacja |
13.04.2024 | 17:00 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | 1:5 (0:2) | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | relacja |
14.04.2024 | 12:00 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | 4:1 (2:1) | WIETRZYCHOWICE | relacja |
14.04.2024 | 11:00 | AVA GRĄDY | 2:1 (0:0) | PAWĘZÓW | relacja |
13.04.2024 | 16:00 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 4:0 (1:0) | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | relacja |
Kolejka 18 | |||||
21.04.2024 | 16:00 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | 1:1 (1:0) | KS NIWKA | relacja |
21.04.2024 | 11:00 | DUNAJEC KONARY | 1:5 (1:3) | AVA GRĄDY | relacja |
20.04.2024 | 17:00 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | 0:2 (0:1) | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | relacja |
21.04.2024 | 17:00 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | 1:5 (0:2) | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | relacja |
21.04.2024 | 12:00 | PAWĘZÓW | 1:2 (0:2) | VICTORIA SZARWARK | relacja |
21.04.2024 | 11:00 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | 5:0 (1:0) | UNIA NIEDOMICE | relacja |
20.04.2024 | 17:00 | STRAŻAK KARSY | 3:3 (1:1) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
Kolejka 19 | |||||
27.04.2024 | 17:00 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | 4:1 (2:1) | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | relacja |
28.04.2024 | 17:00 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | 4:1 (1:1) | WIETRZYCHOWICE | relacja |
28.04.2024 | 17:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | 3:4 (1:2) | DUNAJEC KONARY | relacja |
28.04.2024 | 17:00 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | 1:0 (1:0) | STRAŻAK KARSY | relacja |
28.04.2024 | 11:00 | KS NIWKA | 0:7 (0:4) | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | relacja |
28.04.2024 | 11:00 | AVA GRĄDY | 4:4 (2:4) | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | relacja |
27.04.2024 | 17:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | 4:0 (2:0) | PAWĘZÓW | relacja |
Kolejka 20 | |||||
30.05.2024 | 13:00 | PAWĘZÓW | UNIA NIEDOMICE | ||
1.05.2024 | 16:00 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | 4:1 (2:0) | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | relacja |
1.05.2024 | 16:00 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | 2:1 (1:0) | KS NIWKA | relacja |
1.05.2024 | 17:00 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | 1:1 (1:0) | VICTORIA SZARWARK | relacja |
1.05.2024 | 17:00 | STRAŻAK KARSY | 0:4 (0:3) | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | relacja |
1.05.2024 | 16:00 | DUNAJEC KONARY | 3:3 (2:2) | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | relacja |
1.05.2024 | 18:00 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | 5:1 (3:0) | AVA GRĄDY | relacja |
Kolejka 21 | |||||
5.05.2024 | 17:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | 1:2 (1:1) | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | relacja |
5.05.2024 | 11:00 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | 6:0 (4:0) | WIETRZYCHOWICE | relacja |
5.05.2024 | 13:00 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | 0:1 (0:0) | STRAŻAK KARSY | relacja |
4.05.2024 | 17:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | 3:2 (1:2) | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | relacja |
5.05.2024 | 11:00 | AVA GRĄDY | 7:2 (3:1) | KS NIWKA | relacja |
4.05.2024 | 17:30 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | 7:1 (4:0) | PAWĘZÓW | relacja |
4.05.2024 | 17:00 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | 0:1 (0:0) | DUNAJEC KONARY | relacja |
Kolejka 22 | |||||
11.05.2024 | 17:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | ||
12.05.2024 | 17:00 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | UNIA NIEDOMICE | ||
11.05.2024 | 17:00 | KS NIWKA | VICTORIA SZARWARK | ||
11.05.2024 | 17:30 | STRAŻAK KARSY | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | ||
12.05.2024 | 17:30 | PAWĘZÓW | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | ||
11.05.2024 | 17:00 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | AVA GRĄDY | ||
12.05.2024 | 11:00 | DUNAJEC KONARY | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | ||
Kolejka 23 | |||||
18.05.2024 | 17:00 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | ||
18.05.2024 | 17:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | KS NIWKA | ||
18.05.2024 | 17:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | AVA GRĄDY | ||
18.05.2024 | 17:30 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | ||
18.05.2024 | 16:30 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | PAWĘZÓW | ||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | DUNAJEC KONARY | ||
18.05.2024 | 18:00 | STRAŻAK KARSY | WIETRZYCHOWICE | ||
Kolejka 24 | |||||
26.05.2024 | 11:00 | DUNAJEC KONARY | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | ||
25.05.2024 | 17:00 | WIETRZYCHOWICE | VICTORIA SZARWARK | ||
25.05.2024 | 18:00 | KS NIWKA | UNIA NIEDOMICE | ||
26.05.2024 | 16:55 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | ||
26.05.2024 | 17:30 | PAWĘZÓW | STRAŻAK KARSY | ||
25.05.2024 | 17:00 | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | ||
25.05.2024 | 17:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | AVA GRĄDY | ||
Kolejka 25 | |||||
1.06.2024 | 17:00 | UNIA NIEDOMICE | AVA GRĄDY | ||
1.06.2024 | 17:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | VICTORIA SZARWARK | ||
1.06.2024 | 18:00 | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | KS NIWKA | ||
1.06.2024 | 18:00 | STRAŻAK KARSY | DUNAJEC KONARY | ||
2.06.2024 | 18:00 | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | ||
1.06.2024 | 17:00 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | ||
1.06.2024 | 13:30 | PAWĘZÓW | WIETRZYCHOWICE | ||
Kolejka 26 | |||||
9.06.2024 | 11:00 | VICTORIA SZARWARK | UNIA NIEDOMICE | ||
9.06.2024 | 11:00 | DUNAJEC KONARY | PAWĘZÓW | ||
9.06.2024 | 11:00 | KS NIWKA | WISŁA SZCZUCIN | ||
9.06.2024 | 11:00 | LUSZOWICE LUSZOWICE | ISKRA DĄBROWKI BR. | ||
9.06.2024 | 11:00 | WOLANIA WOLA ŻELICHOWSKA | STRAŻAK KARSY | ||
9.06.2024 | 11:00 | AVA GRĄDY | ŁUKOVIA ŁUKOWA | ||
9.06.2024 | 11:00 | WOLA RADŁOWSKA | WIETRZYCHOWICE |