Sezon 2023/2024
Młodzież
A1 Liga Makroregionalna Kraków (RW)
TABELA
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1 | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27:5 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 |
2 | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 31:11 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23:2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:9 |
3 | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23:8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 |
4 | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 |
5 | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 |
6 | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:23 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:20 |
7 | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:25 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 |
8 | GDOVIA GDÓW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 |
TERMINARZ
Kolejka 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.04.2024 | 17:00 | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | 0:3 (0:3) | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | relacja |
2.04.2024 | 15:00 | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | 2:5 (1:1) | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | relacja |
2.04.2024 | 14:30 | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | 4:1 (3:0) | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | relacja |
22.05.2024 | 18:00 | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | GDOVIA GDÓW | ||
Kolejka 2 | |||||
7.04.2024 | 17:00 | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | 0:4 (0:2) | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | relacja |
7.04.2024 | 13:00 | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | 1:3 (0:1) | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | relacja |
6.04.2024 | 13:00 | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | 7:0 (2:0) | GDOVIA GDÓW | relacja |
6.04.2024 | 11:00 | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | 3:0 (1:0) | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | relacja |
Kolejka 3 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 17:00 | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | 4:0 (2:0) | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | relacja |
23.04.2024 | 18:30 | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | 3:4 (2:0) | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | relacja |
14.04.2024 | 13:00 | GDOVIA GDÓW | 1:1 (0:0) | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | relacja |
14.04.2024 | 10:00 | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | 6:1 (2:0) | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | relacja |
Kolejka 4 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 16:30 | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | 0:3 (0:0) | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | relacja |
21.04.2024 | 10:00 | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | 0:2 (0:1) | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | relacja |
21.04.2024 | 09:00 | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | 4:0 (1:0) | GDOVIA GDÓW | relacja |
20.04.2024 | 13:30 | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | 12:1 (4:0) | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | relacja |
Kolejka 5 | |||||
28.04.2024 | 11:00 | GDOVIA GDÓW | 1:4 (0:0) | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | relacja |
27.04.2024 | 09:30 | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | 6:1 (1:1) | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | relacja |
28.04.2024 | 10:00 | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | 9:0 (5:0) | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | relacja |
27.04.2024 | 17:00 | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | 1:0 (0:0) | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | relacja |
Kolejka 6 | |||||
7.05.2024 | 18:00 | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | 4:1 (2:0) | GDOVIA GDÓW | relacja |
4.05.2024 | 10:00 | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | 4:1 (1:0) | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | relacja |
4.05.2024 | 09:30 | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | 6:3 (5:2) | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | relacja |
5.05.2024 | 13:00 | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | 3:0 | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | |
Kolejka 7 | |||||
12.05.2024 | 11:00 | GDOVIA GDÓW | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | ||
12.05.2024 | 10:00 | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | ||
11.05.2024 | 10:00 | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | ||
11.05.2024 | 09:00 | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | ||
Kolejka 8 | |||||
18.05.2024 | 17:00 | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | ||
18.05.2024 | 10:00 | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | ||
18.05.2024 | 14:00 | GDOVIA GDÓW | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | ||
17.05.2024 | 17:00 | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | ||
Kolejka 9 | |||||
25.05.2024 | GDOVIA GDÓW | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | |||
25.05.2024 | 10:00 | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | ||
25.05.2024 | 09:30 | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | ||
26.05.2024 | 11:00 | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | ||
Kolejka 10 | |||||
5.06.2024 | 18:00 | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | GDOVIA GDÓW | ||
29.05.2024 | 17:30 | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | ||
29.05.2024 | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | |||
29.05.2024 | 17:30 | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | ||
Kolejka 11 | |||||
1.06.2024 | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | |||
1.06.2024 | 09:30 | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | ||
1.06.2024 | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | |||
1.06.2024 | GDOVIA GDÓW | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | |||
Kolejka 12 | |||||
9.06.2024 | 10:00 | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | ||
8.06.2024 | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | |||
9.06.2024 | 10:00 | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | GDOVIA GDÓW | ||
9.06.2024 | 10:00 | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | ||
Kolejka 13 | |||||
15.06.2024 | 10:00 | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | ||
15.06.2024 | GDOVIA GDÓW | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | |||
15.06.2024 | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | |||
15.06.2024 | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | |||
Kolejka 14 | |||||
22.06.2024 | 09:30 | SIEMACHA-PROGRES KRAKÓW | GDOVIA GDÓW | ||
22.06.2024 | 10:00 | TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW | LUBOMIR WIŚNIOWA | ||
19.06.2024 | 16:30 | CLEPARDIA KRAKÓW | GRĘBAŁOWIANKA KRAKÓW | ||
22.06.2024 | ORZEŁ MYŚLENICE | ORZEŁ PIASKI WIELKIE-SMS WIELICZKA |