Sezon 2023/2024
Młodzież
Kraków: D1 II liga okręgowa gr. 11 (RW)
TABELA
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1 | SKALANKA SKAŁA | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31:4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:3 |
2 | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24:17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:14 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 |
3 | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 27:12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 |
4 | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 34:21 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18:13 |
5 | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:16 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 |
6 | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:23 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:13 |
7 | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 |
8 | TS WĘGRZCE | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:42 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:31 |
TERMINARZ
Kolejka 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.04.2024 | 17:00 | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | 0:10 (0:5) | SKALANKA SKAŁA | relacja |
2.04.2024 | 12:00 | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | 2:1 (2:1) | TS WĘGRZCE | relacja |
3.04.2024 | 16:30 | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | 2:3 (1:2) | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | relacja |
22.04.2024 | 17:45 | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | 1:0 (1:0) | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | relacja |
Kolejka 2 | |||||
8.04.2024 | 17:30 | TS WĘGRZCE | 0:7 (0:5) | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | relacja |
6.04.2024 | 09:00 | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | 0:2 (0:0) | SKALANKA SKAŁA | relacja |
6.04.2024 | 13:30 | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | 3:1 (2:1) | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | relacja |
7.04.2024 | 09:00 | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | 1:5 (0:3) | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | relacja |
Kolejka 3 | |||||
13.04.2024 | 08:00 | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | 11:1 (6:0) | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | relacja |
14.04.2024 | 17:00 | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | 8:1 (5:1) | TS WĘGRZCE | relacja |
14.04.2024 | 11:15 | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | 1:0 (1:0) | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | relacja |
14.04.2024 | 09:00 | SKALANKA SKAŁA | 8:0 (2:0) | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | relacja |
Kolejka 4 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 11:00 | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | 2:3 (0:2) | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | relacja |
21.04.2024 | 15:00 | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | 2:4 (1:0) | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | relacja |
21.04.2024 | 09:00 | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | 2:9 (1:3) | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | relacja |
20.04.2024 | 09:30 | TS WĘGRZCE | 1:4 (0:1) | SKALANKA SKAŁA | relacja |
Kolejka 5 | |||||
28.04.2024 | 13:30 | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | 3:1 (3:0) | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | relacja |
28.04.2024 | 09:00 | SKALANKA SKAŁA | 2:1 (1:0) | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | relacja |
28.04.2024 | 09:00 | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | 15:3 (8:1) | TS WĘGRZCE | relacja |
28.04.2024 | 14:30 | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | 3:3 (2:3) | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | relacja |
Kolejka 6 | |||||
5.05.2024 | 11:15 | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | 2:5 (1:0) | SKALANKA SKAŁA | relacja |
4.05.2024 | 16:00 | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | 0:5 (0:1) | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | relacja |
5.05.2024 | 09:00 | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | 1:6 (0:2) | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | relacja |
5.05.2024 | 11:30 | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | 6:2 (1:1) | TS WĘGRZCE | relacja |
Kolejka 7 | |||||
11.05.2024 | 08:30 | TS WĘGRZCE | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | ||
12.05.2024 | 09:00 | SKALANKA SKAŁA | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | ||
12.05.2024 | 09:00 | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | ||
12.05.2024 | 09:00 | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | ||
Kolejka 8 | |||||
15.05.2024 | 17:00 | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | ||
15.05.2024 | 18:00 | SKALANKA SKAŁA | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | ||
15.05.2024 | 16:30 | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | ||
16.05.2024 | 17:00 | TS WĘGRZCE | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | ||
Kolejka 9 | |||||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | ||
19.05.2024 | 09:00 | SKALANKA SKAŁA | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | ||
19.05.2024 | 11:30 | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | ||
19.05.2024 | 14:30 | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | TS WĘGRZCE | ||
Kolejka 10 | |||||
25.05.2024 | 10:00 | TS WĘGRZCE | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | ||
25.05.2024 | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | |||
26.05.2024 | 09:00 | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | SKALANKA SKAŁA | ||
25.05.2024 | 09:00 | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | ||
Kolejka 11 | |||||
1.06.2024 | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | |||
1.06.2024 | SKALANKA SKAŁA | TS WĘGRZCE | |||
1.06.2024 | 12:00 | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | ||
2.06.2024 | 11:00 | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | ||
Kolejka 12 | |||||
8.06.2024 | 13:30 | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | SKALANKA SKAŁA | ||
8.06.2024 | 08:00 | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | ||
8.06.2024 | 09:00 | TS WĘGRZCE | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | ||
8.06.2024 | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | |||
Kolejka 13 | |||||
15.06.2024 | SKALANKA SKAŁA | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | |||
15.06.2024 | 09:30 | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | ||
15.06.2024 | 09:00 | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | ||
15.06.2024 | 09:00 | TS WĘGRZCE | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | ||
Kolejka 14 | |||||
22.06.2024 | PRĄDNICZANKA KRAKÓW | MŁODZI PRZEBOJEM WOLBROM | |||
22.06.2024 | 10:00 | WIECZYSTA KRAKÓW | SKALANKA SKAŁA | ||
22.06.2024 | 09:00 | ZIELEŃCZANKA ZIELONKI | TS WĘGRZCE | ||
22.06.2024 | AP CHAMPIONS MIECHÓW | HUTNIK III KRAKÓW |