Sezon 2023/2024

Seniorzy

Klasa A Wieliczka "KEEZA"

TABELA
RAZEM DOM WYJAZD
Poz Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
1WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA2457183394:34122992149:19122891245:15
2WOLNI KŁAJ2456175278:191236120054:5122055224:14
3ISKRA ZAKRZÓW2447152782:43121961544:22122891238:21
4GWIAZDA BRZEGI2445143763:35122062433:13122581330:22
5CZARNI STANIĄTKI2443134769:46122783144:13121651625:33
6SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICA2441132954:47112271329:26131961625:21
7PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE24351121151:45122170529:17121442622:28
8WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE24341041050:44121961528:24121543522:20
9DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI2430931241:56121543516:18121550725:38
10STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW2430931240:58122062424:22121031816:36
11CZARNOCHOWICE2429921353:65121651629:35121341724:30
12BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA2419541536:83121031822:4012923714:43
13WILGA GOLKOWICE249231926:7612822819:3312101117:43
14PIAST ŁAPANÓW248222021:10713822911:40110001110:67
TERMINARZ
Kolejka 1
30.08.202318:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW1:4 (1:1)ISKRA ZAKRZÓWrelacja
13.08.202317:00STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW1:0 (1:0)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
13.08.202314:00DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI1:4 (1:2)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIArelacja
13.08.202317:00GWIAZDA BRZEGI4:0 (0:0)CZARNOCHOWICErelacja
13.08.202315:30WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE2:4 (1:2)CZARNI STANIĄTKIrelacja
12.08.202312:00PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE1:2 (0:2)BATORY WOLA BOTORSKArelacja
13.08.202315:00WOLNI KŁAJ3:0 (0:0)WILGA GOLKOWICErelacja
Kolejka 2
19.08.202317:30WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA4:2 (1:1)WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIErelacja
19.08.202317:00SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICA1:4 (0:2)GWIAZDA BRZEGIrelacja
20.08.202316:00BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA1:3 (0:0)WOLNI KŁAJrelacja
19.08.202318:00CZARNI STANIĄTKI8:0 (7:0)PIAST ŁAPANÓWrelacja
19.08.202317:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓW7:0 (5:0)STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWrelacja
20.08.202317:00WILGA GOLKOWICE2:5 (1:3)DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIrelacja
20.08.202317:00PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE3:2 (1:0)CZARNOCHOWICErelacja
Kolejka 3
27.08.202314:00GWIAZDA BRZEGI2:3 (2:1)ISKRA ZAKRZÓWrelacja
26.08.202317:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW0:9 (0:4)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIArelacja
27.08.202317:00STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW0:6 (0:3)CZARNI STANIĄTKIrelacja
26.08.202317:30WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE4:1 (0:0)WILGA GOLKOWICErelacja
27.08.202316:00DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI1:0 (0:0)BATORY WOLA BOTORSKArelacja
26.08.202315:00CZARNOCHOWICE4:3 (1:0)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
26.08.202315:00WOLNI KŁAJ6:3 (3:2)PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻErelacja
Kolejka 4
3.09.202317:00WOLNI KŁAJ5:0 (2:0)DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIrelacja
3.09.202317:00GWIAZDA BRZEGI0:1 (0:1)CZARNI STANIĄTKIrelacja
2.09.202313:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓW3:6 (1:2)CZARNOCHOWICErelacja
2.09.202311:30BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA1:6 (0:4)WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIErelacja
2.09.202313:00WILGA GOLKOWICE6:2 (4:0)PIAST ŁAPANÓWrelacja
2.09.202314:00PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE1:3 (1:1)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
3.09.202317:15WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA3:0 (0:0)STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWrelacja
Kolejka 5
10.09.202316:00SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICA2:6 (1:3)ISKRA ZAKRZÓWrelacja
9.09.202315:30WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE1:5 (0:2)WOLNI KŁAJrelacja
9.09.202309:00DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI1:2 (0:1)PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻErelacja
10.09.202315:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW1:3 (1:1)BATORY WOLA BOTORSKArelacja
10.09.202316:00GWIAZDA BRZEGI2:3 (0:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIArelacja
9.09.202315:00CZARNOCHOWICE1:3 (0:0)CZARNI STANIĄTKIrelacja
10.09.202315:30STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW2:1 (1:1)WILGA GOLKOWICErelacja
Kolejka 6
16.09.202317:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA3:3 (1:1)CZARNOCHOWICErelacja
17.09.202316:00BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA0:3 (0:2)STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWrelacja
17.09.202316:00DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI1:1 (1:0)WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIErelacja
17.09.202316:00WOLNI KŁAJ10:1 (2:1)PIAST ŁAPANÓWrelacja
16.09.202317:00CZARNI STANIĄTKI3:1 (0:0)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
16.09.202317:00WILGA GOLKOWICE1:3 (0:1)GWIAZDA BRZEGIrelacja
16.09.202312:00PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE2:4 (1:2)ISKRA ZAKRZÓWrelacja
Kolejka 7
23.09.202316:00CZARNOCHOWICE3:2 (1:1)WILGA GOLKOWICErelacja
24.09.202316:00GWIAZDA BRZEGI2:2 (0:0)BATORY WOLA BOTORSKArelacja
24.09.202316:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW2:3 (0:2)DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIrelacja
23.09.202315:30PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE1:0 (1:0)WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIErelacja
24.09.202316:00STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW2:2 (0:0)WOLNI KŁAJrelacja
23.09.202315:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓW3:0 (1:0)CZARNI STANIĄTKIrelacja
11.11.202312:00SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICA1:6 (1:2)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIArelacja
Kolejka 8
1.10.202315:30WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE5:2 (3:0)PIAST ŁAPANÓWrelacja
1.10.202315:30WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA2:1 (2:0)ISKRA ZAKRZÓWrelacja
1.10.202315:30PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE8:0 (4:0)CZARNI STANIĄTKIrelacja
1.10.202315:00WILGA GOLKOWICE1:4 (0:0)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
30.09.202315:30BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA1:4 (1:2)CZARNOCHOWICErelacja
1.10.202315:30WOLNI KŁAJ6:0 (3:0)GWIAZDA BRZEGIrelacja
30.09.202315:30DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI2:3 (2:1)STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWrelacja
Kolejka 9
7.10.202315:00CZARNOCHOWICE1:0 (1:0)WOLNI KŁAJrelacja
7.10.202311:00SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICA2:2 (1:1)BATORY WOLA BOTORSKArelacja
8.10.202315:00STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW2:1 (2:0)WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIErelacja
8.10.202315:00GWIAZDA BRZEGI5:1 (1:1)DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIrelacja
8.10.202316:00CZARNI STANIĄTKI1:1 (0:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIArelacja
8.10.202315:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW3:2 (1:2)PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻErelacja
7.10.202315:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓW5:0 (2:0)WILGA GOLKOWICErelacja
Kolejka 10
14.10.202315:00BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA2:4 (0:2)ISKRA ZAKRZÓWrelacja
14.10.202309:00PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE3:0 (1:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIArelacja
15.10.202315:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW1:3 (0:1)STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWrelacja
15.10.202315:00WOLNI KŁAJ3:0 (2:0)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
15.10.202315:00WILGA GOLKOWICE2:0 (0:0)CZARNI STANIĄTKIrelacja
14.10.202315:30WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE0:3 (0:0)GWIAZDA BRZEGIrelacja
15.10.202315:00CZARNOCHOWICE3:4 (1:1)DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIrelacja
Kolejka 11
21.10.202315:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓW2:2 (2:1)WOLNI KŁAJrelacja
22.10.202315:00STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW2:2 (0:1)PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻErelacja
21.10.202315:00CZARNOCHOWICE4:4 (2:2)WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIErelacja
21.10.202315:30WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA6:1 (4:0)WILGA GOLKOWICErelacja
21.10.202316:00CZARNI STANIĄTKI8:0 (4:0)BATORY WOLA BOTORSKArelacja
21.10.202315:00SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICA3:0 (2:0)DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIrelacja
22.10.202315:00GWIAZDA BRZEGI7:0 (3:0)PIAST ŁAPANÓWrelacja
Kolejka 12
29.10.202314:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW0:3 (0:2)CZARNOCHOWICErelacja
28.10.202312:00PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE3:0 (0:0)WILGA GOLKOWICErelacja
29.10.202314:00STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW0:2 (0:1)GWIAZDA BRZEGIrelacja
28.10.202314:00BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA0:5 (0:2)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIArelacja
28.10.202315:30WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE2:4 (0:2)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
29.10.202315:30DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI2:3 (1:1)ISKRA ZAKRZÓWrelacja
29.10.202314:30WOLNI KŁAJ4:0 (2:0)CZARNI STANIĄTKIrelacja
Kolejka 13
4.11.202313:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA2:2 (1:0)WOLNI KŁAJrelacja
5.11.202313:00WILGA GOLKOWICE1:1 (1:0)BATORY WOLA BOTORSKArelacja
4.11.202313:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓW1:2 (0:1)WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIErelacja
4.11.202313:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW0:6 (0:2)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
4.11.202313:00CZARNOCHOWICE3:1 (1:1)STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWrelacja
4.11.202313:30CZARNI STANIĄTKI4:2 (1:0)DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIrelacja
4.11.202313:00GWIAZDA BRZEGI2:1 (1:0)PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻErelacja
Kolejka 14
23.03.202412:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓW9:0 (5:0)PIAST ŁAPANÓWrelacja
23.03.202418:00CZARNI STANIĄTKI3:1 (1:1)WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIErelacja
23.03.202415:00WILGA GOLKOWICE1:4 (1:0)WOLNI KŁAJrelacja
23.03.202415:30BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA2:3 (2:1)PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻErelacja
23.03.202415:30WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA4:1 (1:1)DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIrelacja
15.05.202418:00SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICA5:3 (2:2)STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWrelacja
23.03.202415:00CZARNOCHOWICE1:3 (1:2)GWIAZDA BRZEGIrelacja
Kolejka 15
30.03.202415:00GWIAZDA BRZEGI1:0 (1:0)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
30.03.202411:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW0:4 (0:2)CZARNI STANIĄTKIrelacja
30.03.202415:00WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE0:4 (0:2)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIArelacja
30.03.202413:00CZARNOCHOWICE0:3 (0:2)PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻErelacja
30.03.202415:00DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI1:0 (0:0)WILGA GOLKOWICErelacja
30.03.202411:00WOLNI KŁAJ6:0 (1:0)BATORY WOLA BOTORSKArelacja
30.03.202412:00STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW0:2 (0:1)ISKRA ZAKRZÓWrelacja
Kolejka 16
10.04.202417:00WILGA GOLKOWICE0:3 (0:0)WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIErelacja
6.04.202415:30CZARNI STANIĄTKI4:0 (1:0)STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWrelacja
6.04.202415:30BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA3:2 (2:0)DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIrelacja
7.04.202415:00SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICA4:2 (1:1)CZARNOCHOWICErelacja
6.04.202414:00PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE0:2 (0:1)WOLNI KŁAJrelacja
6.04.202414:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA7:0 (5:0)PIAST ŁAPANÓWrelacja
6.04.202411:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓW2:3 (1:1)GWIAZDA BRZEGIrelacja
Kolejka 17
13.04.202417:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW0:0 (0:0)WILGA GOLKOWICErelacja
14.04.202416:30STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW3:2 (1:1)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIArelacja
13.04.202411:00DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI1:1 (0:1)WOLNI KŁAJrelacja
13.04.202416:00WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE4:0 (2:0)BATORY WOLA BOTORSKArelacja
13.04.202417:00CZARNOCHOWICE2:6 (0:6)ISKRA ZAKRZÓWrelacja
13.04.202417:00CZARNI STANIĄTKI4:4 (2:2)GWIAZDA BRZEGIrelacja
13.04.202416:00SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICA1:0 (0:0)PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻErelacja
Kolejka 18
20.04.202417:00CZARNI STANIĄTKI4:0 (1:0)CZARNOCHOWICErelacja
20.04.202414:00PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE2:3 (2:1)DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIrelacja
21.04.202415:30WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA3:4 (1:2)GWIAZDA BRZEGIrelacja
20.04.202411:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓW0:1 (0:0)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
20.04.202414:30BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA5:4 (2:3)PIAST ŁAPANÓWrelacja
21.04.202417:00WOLNI KŁAJ2:0 (0:0)WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIErelacja
20.04.202417:00WILGA GOLKOWICE2:2 (1:0)STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWrelacja
Kolejka 19
27.04.202417:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW0:1 (0:0)WOLNI KŁAJrelacja
27.04.202416:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓW5:1 (0:1)PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻErelacja
28.04.202416:00WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE4:0 (2:0)DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIrelacja
27.04.202417:00CZARNOCHOWICE2:5 (1:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIArelacja
28.04.202417:00STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW6:0 (1:0)BATORY WOLA BOTORSKArelacja
27.04.202417:00GWIAZDA BRZEGI7:0 (3:0)WILGA GOLKOWICErelacja
27.04.202417:00SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICA2:0 (1:0)CZARNI STANIĄTKIrelacja
Kolejka 20
1.05.202417:00BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA2:0 (2:0)GWIAZDA BRZEGIrelacja
1.05.202416:00WOLNI KŁAJ2:1 (1:0)STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWrelacja
1.05.202417:00CZARNI STANIĄTKI2:2 (0:1)ISKRA ZAKRZÓWrelacja
1.05.202414:30DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI3:0 (1:0)PIAST ŁAPANÓWrelacja
30.04.202417:30WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA4:1 (0:1)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
1.05.202411:00WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE1:1 (0:1)PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻErelacja
1.05.202416:00WILGA GOLKOWICE1:4 (0:2)CZARNOCHOWICErelacja
Kolejka 21
4.05.202417:00CZARNI STANIĄTKI0:2 (0:1)PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻErelacja
4.05.202411:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓW1:4 (1:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIArelacja
5.05.202417:00STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW1:4 (0:1)DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIrelacja
4.05.202417:00SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICA6:2 (3:2)WILGA GOLKOWICErelacja
5.05.202418:00GWIAZDA BRZEGI1:1 (0:0)WOLNI KŁAJrelacja
4.05.202415:00CZARNOCHOWICE5:1 (4:0)BATORY WOLA BOTORSKArelacja
5.05.202418:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW1:1 (0:0)WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIErelacja
Kolejka 22
11.05.202414:00WILGA GOLKOWICE1:3 (1:1)ISKRA ZAKRZÓWrelacja
11.05.202417:30WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA6:2 (2:2)CZARNI STANIĄTKIrelacja
11.05.202414:00PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE2:1 (1:0)PIAST ŁAPANÓWrelacja
11.05.202411:00DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI0:3 (0:2)GWIAZDA BRZEGIrelacja
12.05.202416:00WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE4:0 (2:0)STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWrelacja
11.05.202415:00WOLNI KŁAJ4:0 (0:0)CZARNOCHOWICErelacja
11.05.202415:00BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA0:1 (0:0)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
Kolejka 23
19.05.202417:00STRAŻAK KOKOTÓW5:0 (1:0)PIAST ŁAPANÓWrelacja
18.05.202414:00DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI2:0 (0:0)CZARNOCHOWICErelacja
18.05.202414:00CZARNI STANIĄTKI3:0 (0:0)WILGA GOLKOWICErelacja
18.05.202418:00GWIAZDA BRZEGI0:1 (0:0)WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIErelacja
18.05.202417:00SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICA2:1 (2:0)WOLNI KŁAJrelacja
18.05.202411:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓW6:3 (0:2)BATORY WOLA BOTORSKArelacja
18.05.202418:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIA5:2 (3:1)PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻErelacja
Kolejka 24
25.05.202415:00BATORY WOLA BOTORSKA5:5 (2:3)CZARNI STANIĄTKIrelacja
25.05.202417:00PIAST ŁAPANÓW2:1 (1:1)GWIAZDA BRZEGIrelacja
26.05.202411:00WILGA GOLKOWICE1:2 (1:0)WIARUSY IGOŁOMIArelacja
25.05.202417:00DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI1:1 (1:0)SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICArelacja
25.05.202417:30WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE1:0 (1:0)CZARNOCHOWICErelacja
25.05.202410:00WOLNI KŁAJ3:0 (2:0)ISKRA ZAKRZÓWrelacja
26.05.202417:30PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE3:0 (2:0)STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWrelacja
Kolejka 25
1.06.202417:30SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICAWILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIE 
2.06.202413:00CZARNI STANIĄTKIWOLNI KŁAJ 
1.06.202418:00CZARNOCHOWICEPIAST ŁAPANÓW 
2.06.202417:00WIARUSY IGOŁOMIABATORY WOLA BOTORSKA 
1.06.202418:00WILGA GOLKOWICEPIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻE 
1.06.202411:00ISKRA ZAKRZÓWDĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKI 
2.06.202418:00GWIAZDA BRZEGISTRAŻAK KOKOTÓW 
Kolejka 26
8.06.202417:00DĄB ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKICZARNI STANIĄTKI 
8.06.202417:00WILGA KOŹMICE WIELKIEISKRA ZAKRZÓW 
8.06.202417:00STRAŻAK KOKOTÓWCZARNOCHOWICE 
8.06.202417:00SOKÓŁ CHRĄGWICAPIAST ŁAPANÓW 
8.06.202417:00PIŁKARZ PODŁĘŻEGWIAZDA BRZEGI 
8.06.202417:00BATORY WOLA BOTORSKAWILGA GOLKOWICE 
8.06.202417:00WOLNI KŁAJWIARUSY IGOŁOMIA 
To top