Sezon 2023/2024

Seniorzy

Klasa A Kraków 3 "KEEZA"

TABELA
RAZEM DOM WYJAZD
Poz Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
1BOREK KRAKÓW133093134:1571752019:761341115:8
2PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZE132891334:2071341215:761550119:13
3ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓW132783231:1051240112:281543119:8
4TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW132783235:1561550118:571233117:10
5PODGÓRZE KRAKÓW132581443:2861341126:1171240317:17
6NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓW132473331:2681651222:15582219:11
7RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓW132271536:2671651124:106620412:16
8ISKRA KRZĘCIN131961640:2161031223:77930417:14
9DĄBSKI KRAKÓW131651736:356620417:2171031319:14
10FAIRANT KRAKÓW131240916:247620510:13662046:11
11GAJOWIANKA GAJ131233717:42751247:246721310:18
12TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGI131132814:40782238:11631056:29
13CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKA136201121:48600065:267620516:22
14STRZELCY KRAKÓW132021111:49610158:26710163:23
TERMINARZ
Kolejka 1
27.08.202311:00RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓW2:1 (2:1)ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓWrelacja
26.08.202311:00TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGI3:2 (2:0)CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKArelacja
27.08.202317:00FAIRANT KRAKÓW4:1 (2:1)ISKRA KRZĘCINrelacja
26.08.202317:30NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓW3:1 (0:1)DĄBSKI KRAKÓWrelacja
27.08.202311:00GAJOWIANKA GAJ0:0 (0:0)STRZELCY KRAKÓWrelacja
26.08.202317:30PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZE2:2 (0:1)TRAMWAJ KRAKÓWrelacja
26.08.202317:00BOREK KRAKÓW2:1 (0:1)PODGÓRZE KRAKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 2
2.09.202317:00GAJOWIANKA GAJ3:3 (2:3)NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓWrelacja
3.09.202316:00STRZELCY KRAKÓW2:2 (0:1)TRAMWAJ KRAKÓWrelacja
2.09.202317:00ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓW1:0 (0:0)FAIRANT KRAKÓWrelacja
3.09.202312:30CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKA1:4 (1:3)BOREK KRAKÓWrelacja
2.09.202316:00ISKRA KRZĘCIN7:0 (1:0)TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGIrelacja
2.09.202311:00PODGÓRZE KRAKÓW1:4 (0:3)PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZErelacja
2.09.202317:00DĄBSKI KRAKÓW1:5 (1:3)RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓWrelacja
Kolejka 3
10.09.202312:00PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZE5:1 (4:1)CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKArelacja
10.09.202317:00TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGI1:1 (0:0)ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓWrelacja
10.09.202317:00FAIRANT KRAKÓW0:2 (0:0)DĄBSKI KRAKÓWrelacja
10.09.202311:00RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓW3:2 (0:1)GAJOWIANKA GAJrelacja
9.09.202311:00NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓW5:1 (3:1)STRZELCY KRAKÓWrelacja
10.09.202317:00BOREK KRAKÓW1:0 (1:0)ISKRA KRZĘCINrelacja
9.09.202311:00TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW4:0 (2:0)PODGÓRZE KRAKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 4
16.09.202317:00DĄBSKI KRAKÓW8:3 (4:2)TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGIrelacja
16.09.202316:00ISKRA KRZĘCIN1:2 (0:2)PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZErelacja
16.09.202316:00NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓW3:2 (0:2)RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓWrelacja
16.09.202317:00CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKA0:6 (0:4)TRAMWAJ KRAKÓWrelacja
17.09.202316:00STRZELCY KRAKÓW1:3 (1:0)PODGÓRZE KRAKÓWrelacja
16.09.202317:00GAJOWIANKA GAJ3:1 (1:1)FAIRANT KRAKÓWrelacja
16.09.202316:30ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓW1:2 (1:1)BOREK KRAKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 5
23.09.202311:00TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW4:1 (2:0)ISKRA KRZĘCINrelacja
24.09.202316:00TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGI1:2 (0:0)GAJOWIANKA GAJrelacja
24.09.202311:00RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓW6:1 (3:0)STRZELCY KRAKÓWrelacja
23.09.202316:00PODGÓRZE KRAKÓW4:1 (1:0)CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKArelacja
24.09.202313:00PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZE0:3 (0:1)ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓWrelacja
24.09.202317:00FAIRANT KRAKÓW0:1 (0:0)NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓWrelacja
23.09.202316:00BOREK KRAKÓW1:1 (0:1)DĄBSKI KRAKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 6
1.10.202316:30STRZELCY KRAKÓW1:5 (0:1)CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKArelacja
30.09.202316:00ISKRA KRZĘCIN5:0 (4:0)PODGÓRZE KRAKÓWrelacja
1.10.202315:00ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓW2:0 (0:0)TRAMWAJ KRAKÓWrelacja
30.09.202316:00GAJOWIANKA GAJ0:5 (0:2)BOREK KRAKÓWrelacja
30.09.202318:30DĄBSKI KRAKÓW2:3 (2:1)PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZErelacja
30.09.202311:00RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓW1:2 (1:1)FAIRANT KRAKÓWrelacja
30.09.202314:00NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓW3:1 (0:0)TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGIrelacja
Kolejka 7
7.10.202315:00TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGI1:3 (0:1)RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓWrelacja
8.10.202316:00FAIRANT KRAKÓW3:0 (0:0)STRZELCY KRAKÓWrelacja
7.10.202316:00CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKA0:4 (0:2)ISKRA KRZĘCINrelacja
7.10.202311:00TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW3:1 (2:0)DĄBSKI KRAKÓWrelacja
8.10.202312:30PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZE0:1 (0:1)GAJOWIANKA GAJrelacja
7.10.202316:00PODGÓRZE KRAKÓW2:2 (2:0)ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓWrelacja
7.10.202315:30BOREK KRAKÓW2:2 (1:2)NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 8
14.10.202315:00NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓW2:3 (2:2)PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZErelacja
14.10.202313:30FAIRANT KRAKÓW0:2 (0:0)TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGIrelacja
15.10.202315:30STRZELCY KRAKÓW1:6 (1:3)ISKRA KRZĘCINrelacja
15.10.202316:00RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓW5:1 (1:1)BOREK KRAKÓWrelacja
14.10.202313:00GAJOWIANKA GAJ1:2 (1:1)TRAMWAJ KRAKÓWrelacja
14.10.202316:00DĄBSKI KRAKÓW2:5 (2:2)PODGÓRZE KRAKÓWrelacja
14.10.202315:00ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓW5:0 (2:0)CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKArelacja
Kolejka 9
22.10.202315:30BOREK KRAKÓW3:0 (1:0)FAIRANT KRAKÓWrelacja
22.10.202313:00CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKA1:6 (1:3)DĄBSKI KRAKÓWrelacja
21.10.202314:00PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZE2:0 (0:0)RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓWrelacja
21.10.202315:30PODGÓRZE KRAKÓW9:3 (6:0)GAJOWIANKA GAJrelacja
21.10.202311:00TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW5:0 (0:0)NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓWrelacja
8.11.202320:00TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGI2:1 (2:1)STRZELCY KRAKÓWrelacja
21.10.202315:30ISKRA KRZĘCIN1:2 (0:1)ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 10
28.10.202314:00TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGI0:0 (0:0)BOREK KRAKÓWrelacja
29.10.202314:00STRZELCY KRAKÓW0:2 (0:2)ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓWrelacja
29.10.202314:00FAIRANT KRAKÓW1:4 (0:1)PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZErelacja
28.10.202314:00GAJOWIANKA GAJ0:7 (0:3)CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKArelacja
28.10.202315:00DĄBSKI KRAKÓW1:5 (0:3)ISKRA KRZĘCINrelacja
28.10.202315:00NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓW1:5 (1:1)PODGÓRZE KRAKÓWrelacja
29.10.202311:00RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓW3:3 (1:0)TRAMWAJ KRAKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 11
5.11.202314:00CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKA1:3 (0:2)NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓWrelacja
4.11.202313:00ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓW3:0 (2:0)DĄBSKI KRAKÓWrelacja
4.11.202315:15PODGÓRZE KRAKÓW2:1 (0:0)RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓWrelacja
4.11.202311:30TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW1:0 (0:0)FAIRANT KRAKÓWrelacja
4.11.202314:00ISKRA KRZĘCIN2:2 (1:2)GAJOWIANKA GAJrelacja
4.11.202314:00PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZE3:0 (2:0)TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGIrelacja
5.11.202311:00BOREK KRAKÓW4:0 (0:0)STRZELCY KRAKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 12
11.11.202315:00NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓW3:0 (2:0)ISKRA KRZĘCINrelacja
11.11.202316:00BOREK KRAKÓW6:3 (3:2)PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZErelacja
11.11.202311:00FAIRANT KRAKÓW2:3 (0:1)PODGÓRZE KRAKÓWrelacja
11.11.202313:30TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGI0:2 (0:2)TRAMWAJ KRAKÓWrelacja
11.11.202313:30GAJOWIANKA GAJ0:6 (0:5)ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓWrelacja
26.11.202313:00RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓW4:0 (1:0)CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKArelacja
12.11.202313:00STRZELCY KRAKÓW3:8 (2:5)DĄBSKI KRAKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 13
18.11.202311:00TRAMWAJ KRAKÓW1:3 (0:1)BOREK KRAKÓWrelacja
18.11.202313:30NADWIŚLAN KRAKÓW2:2 (2:2)ZWIERZYNIECKI KRAKÓWrelacja
18.11.202313:00ISKRA KRZĘCIN7:1 (4:0)RADZISZOWIANKA II RADZISZÓWrelacja
19.11.202313:30CEDRONKA WOLA RADZISZOWSKA2:3 (1:1)FAIRANT KRAKÓWrelacja
18.11.202313:00DĄBSKI KRAKÓW3:0GAJOWIANKA GAJ 
18.11.202311:00PŁOMIEŃ KOSTRZE3:0 (1:0)STRZELCY KRAKÓWrelacja
18.11.202311:00PODGÓRZE KRAKÓW8:0 (2:0)TRZEBOL WIELKIE DROGIrelacja
To top