Sezon 2023/2024

Seniorzy

Klasa A Kraków 2 "KEEZA"

TABELA
RAZEM DOM WYJAZD
Poz Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
1BIBICZANKA BIBICE2561201469:321231101141:141330100328:18
2STRAŻAK RĄCZNA2550162776:471331101247:22121961529:25
3SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA2544142969:481331101240:15121341729:33
4BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA2544135758:56122581335:27131954423:29
5WISŁA JEZIORZANY2543134891:55132682351:24121752540:31
6JKS ZELKÓW2537107854:48132473332:19121334522:29
7AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW25361131149:54122372331:18131341818:36
8ISKRA RADWANOWICE2536106954:60122682230:22131024724:38
9START KAMIEŃ25341041153:71122372334:26131132819:45
10LISZCZANKA LISZKI2529921444:46121961527:21131031917:25
11LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW2525741458:55131442731:28121132727:27
12PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE2524731538:66131651717:2612822821:40
13TĘCZA PIEKARY2521561446:71131435528:3512721918:36
14WISŁA RZĄSKA2515431836:86121442625:29131011211:57
TERMINARZ
Kolejka 1
29.08.202317:30AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW3:1 (1:1)LOTNIK KRYSPINÓWrelacja
26.08.202316:00TĘCZA PIEKARY5:4 (3:2)SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKArelacja
26.08.202317:00ISKRA RADWANOWICE2:2 (2:1)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
27.08.202317:00STRAŻAK RĄCZNA4:2 (0:1)PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICErelacja
26.08.202311:00BIBICZANKA BIBICE1:2 (0:1)JKS ZELKÓWrelacja
26.08.202317:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY3:1 (1:0)START KAMIEŃrelacja
26.08.202311:00WISŁA RZĄSKA2:1 (0:1)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
Kolejka 2
3.09.202311:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE1:1 (0:1)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
3.09.202317:00BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA4:3 (1:1)TĘCZA PIEKARYrelacja
2.09.202317:00LISZCZANKA LISZKI0:2 (0:0)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
3.09.202311:00LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW5:2 (2:0)STRAŻAK RĄCZNArelacja
2.09.202316:00START KAMIEŃ4:1 (3:1)SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKArelacja
2.09.202311:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY11:1 (7:0)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
2.09.202316:00JKS ZELKÓW2:2 (1:1)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
Kolejka 3
10.09.202317:00ISKRA RADWANOWICE4:1 (0:1)LOTNIK KRYSPINÓWrelacja
10.09.202317:00STRAŻAK RĄCZNA3:5 (1:3)JKS ZELKÓWrelacja
10.09.202311:00AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW0:1 (0:1)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
9.09.202316:00TĘCZA PIEKARY2:2 (2:2)PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICErelacja
9.09.202317:00BIBICZANKA BIBICE2:2 (1:1)WISŁA JEZIORZANYrelacja
10.09.202316:30WISŁA RZĄSKA3:0 (0:0)START KAMIEŃrelacja
10.09.202317:00SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA3:1 (2:0)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
Kolejka 4
16.09.202314:00START KAMIEŃ6:0 (5:0)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
16.09.202316:00JKS ZELKÓW3:3 (3:0)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
16.09.202317:00LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW0:1 (0:1)TĘCZA PIEKARYrelacja
17.09.202311:00LISZCZANKA LISZKI1:2 (0:1)STRAŻAK RĄCZNArelacja
16.09.202316:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY2:3 (1:1)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
16.09.202315:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE3:1 (0:1)SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKArelacja
17.09.202316:30WISŁA RZĄSKA4:0 (2:0)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
Kolejka 5
23.09.202316:00BIBICZANKA BIBICE5:1 (3:1)START KAMIEŃrelacja
23.09.202313:00ISKRA RADWANOWICE3:2 (1:0)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
24.09.202316:00BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA7:2 (3:1)PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICErelacja
24.09.202316:00SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA3:1 (0:0)LOTNIK KRYSPINÓWrelacja
24.09.202316:00STRAŻAK RĄCZNA5:2 (2:1)WISŁA JEZIORZANYrelacja
23.09.202311:00TĘCZA PIEKARY3:3 (2:2)JKS ZELKÓWrelacja
23.09.202314:00AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW4:2 (1:1)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
Kolejka 6
30.09.202314:00START KAMIEŃ3:0 (2:0)PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICErelacja
30.09.202316:00WISŁA RZĄSKA3:7 (0:3)STRAŻAK RĄCZNArelacja
30.09.202311:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY8:3 (2:0)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
30.09.202311:30LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW1:4 (0:3)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
1.10.202311:00LISZCZANKA LISZKI0:3 (0:0)TĘCZA PIEKARYrelacja
30.09.202316:00BIBICZANKA BIBICE2:1 (0:0)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
30.09.202310:00JKS ZELKÓW3:3 (2:0)SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKArelacja
Kolejka 7
8.10.202316:00STRAŻAK RĄCZNA4:2 (1:1)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
7.10.202311:00ISKRA RADWANOWICE4:1 (1:0)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
8.10.202315:30BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA3:0 (2:0)JKS ZELKÓWrelacja
7.10.202314:30AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW2:2 (1:1)START KAMIEŃrelacja
7.10.202312:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE2:1 (1:1)LOTNIK KRYSPINÓWrelacja
8.10.202316:00SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA2:0 (1:0)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
7.10.202315:00TĘCZA PIEKARY2:8 (1:3)WISŁA JEZIORZANYrelacja
Kolejka 8
14.10.202315:00JKS ZELKÓW4:0 (1:0)PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICErelacja
15.10.202311:00AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW4:1 (3:1)STRAŻAK RĄCZNArelacja
14.10.202312:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY6:1 (3:0)SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKArelacja
14.10.202316:00START KAMIEŃ6:5 (3:3)LOTNIK KRYSPINÓWrelacja
14.10.202316:00WISŁA RZĄSKA2:0 (2:0)TĘCZA PIEKARYrelacja
15.10.202311:00LISZCZANKA LISZKI1:3 (1:0)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
14.10.202316:00BIBICZANKA BIBICE3:0 (3:0)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
Kolejka 9
22.10.202315:30SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA3:2 (2:0)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
22.10.202315:00BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA2:7 (0:3)WISŁA JEZIORZANYrelacja
21.10.202311:00LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW1:1 (1:1)JKS ZELKÓWrelacja
21.10.202315:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE5:0 (2:0)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
21.10.202314:00TĘCZA PIEKARY2:3 (1:1)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
21.10.202312:00ISKRA RADWANOWICE2:0 (0:0)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
22.10.202315:00STRAŻAK RĄCZNA4:3 (4:2)START KAMIEŃrelacja
Kolejka 10
28.10.202311:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY7:1 (4:0)PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICErelacja
29.10.202314:00AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW3:3 (2:2)TĘCZA PIEKARYrelacja
29.10.202311:00LISZCZANKA LISZKI1:1 (0:0)LOTNIK KRYSPINÓWrelacja
28.10.202315:30SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA1:2 (0:2)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
29.10.202314:30STRAŻAK RĄCZNA4:3 (1:2)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
23.03.202415:00WISŁA RZĄSKA0:1 (0:1)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
28.10.202314:00START KAMIEŃ2:2 (2:1)JKS ZELKÓWrelacja
Kolejka 11
4.11.202314:00BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA2:0 (1:0)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
4.11.202311:00JKS ZELKÓW1:0 (1:0)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
4.11.202314:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE1:0 (0:0)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
5.11.202314:15SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA0:1 (0:0)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
4.11.202314:00LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW2:3 (2:0)WISŁA JEZIORZANYrelacja
4.11.202314:00TĘCZA PIEKARY1:1 (0:0)STRAŻAK RĄCZNArelacja
5.11.202313:00ISKRA RADWANOWICE3:2 (1:1)START KAMIEŃrelacja
Kolejka 12
25.11.202312:00AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW2:5 (1:3)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
11.11.202310:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY3:0 (1:0)JKS ZELKÓW 
11.11.202312:30WISŁA RZĄSKA2:2 (1:0)LOTNIK KRYSPINÓWrelacja
11.11.202314:00START KAMIEŃ0:4 (0:2)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
12.11.202313:00ISKRA RADWANOWICE4:3 (3:1)TĘCZA PIEKARYrelacja
11.11.202314:00BIBICZANKA BIBICE4:2 (2:2)PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICErelacja
12.11.202317:00STRAŻAK RĄCZNA0:4 (0:2)SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKArelacja
Kolejka 13
18.11.202313:00TĘCZA PIEKARY2:3 (2:2)START KAMIEŃrelacja
24.03.202411:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY1:1 (0:0)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
18.11.202311:00LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW1:2 (1:1)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
19.11.202313:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE1:2 (0:2)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
18.11.202316:30STRAŻAK RĄCZNA0:0 (0:0)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
24.03.202415:00SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA1:0 (1:0)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
18.11.202314:00JKS ZELKÓW1:0 (0:0)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
Kolejka 14
30.03.202415:00START KAMIEŃ5:4 (2:2)WISŁA JEZIORZANYrelacja
30.03.202411:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE1:4 (0:2)STRAŻAK RĄCZNArelacja
30.03.202416:00BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA2:2 (0:0)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
30.03.202411:00JKS ZELKÓW1:3 (1:1)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
30.03.202412:00SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA5:1 (2:0)TĘCZA PIEKARYrelacja
30.03.202411:00LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW8:3 (5:0)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
30.03.202411:00LISZCZANKA LISZKI8:0 (5:0)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
Kolejka 15
6.04.202416:30WISŁA RZĄSKA2:7 (0:4)WISŁA JEZIORZANYrelacja
7.04.202413:00ISKRA RADWANOWICE2:0 (0:0)PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICErelacja
7.04.202416:00SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA9:1 (4:1)START KAMIEŃrelacja
6.04.202410:00STRAŻAK RĄCZNA2:0 (1:0)LOTNIK KRYSPINÓWrelacja
6.04.202415:00BIBICZANKA BIBICE3:2 (2:1)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
7.04.202416:00AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW3:0 (0:0)JKS ZELKÓWrelacja
6.04.202416:00TĘCZA PIEKARY0:0 (0:0)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
Kolejka 16
13.04.202417:00BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA1:4 (0:2)SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKArelacja
13.04.202416:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY1:2 (0:0)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
14.04.202411:00LISZCZANKA LISZKI2:0 (1:0)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
13.04.202415:00START KAMIEŃ4:1 (3:0)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
13.04.202411:00LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW2:1 (0:0)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
13.04.202416:00JKS ZELKÓW2:3 (1:2)STRAŻAK RĄCZNArelacja
13.04.202417:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE1:0 (0:0)TĘCZA PIEKARYrelacja
Kolejka 17
20.04.202416:00TĘCZA PIEKARY1:3 (0:3)LOTNIK KRYSPINÓWrelacja
21.04.202418:00BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA6:0 (2:0)START KAMIEŃrelacja
21.04.202413:00ISKRA RADWANOWICE4:2 (1:1)JKS ZELKÓWrelacja
21.04.202416:00AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW3:0 (2:0)WISŁA JEZIORZANYrelacja
21.04.202416:00SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA3:2 (1:0)PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICErelacja
21.04.202416:00STRAŻAK RĄCZNA3:1 (0:0)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
20.04.202416:00BIBICZANKA BIBICE6:0 (2:0)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
Kolejka 18
27.04.202416:00START KAMIEŃ0:5 (0:2)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
27.04.202417:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY1:0 (0:0)STRAŻAK RĄCZNArelacja
27.04.202411:00LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW2:3 (2:0)SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKArelacja
27.04.202411:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE1:4 (1:2)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
27.04.202417:00WISŁA RZĄSKA2:3 (1:1)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
27.04.202411:00LISZCZANKA LISZKI3:1 (1:0)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
27.04.202416:00JKS ZELKÓW5:1 (4:1)TĘCZA PIEKARYrelacja
Kolejka 19
1.05.202411:00TĘCZA PIEKARY3:0 (1:0)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
1.05.202411:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE0:1 (0:0)START KAMIEŃrelacja
30.04.202418:00ISKRA RADWANOWICE1:1 (0:0)WISŁA JEZIORZANYrelacja
1.05.202411:00AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW1:2 (1:2)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
30.04.202418:00SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA1:1 (1:1)JKS ZELKÓWrelacja
1.05.202411:00BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA0:5 (0:2)LOTNIK KRYSPINÓWrelacja
1.05.202411:00STRAŻAK RĄCZNA4:0 (2:0)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
Kolejka 20
5.05.202416:00JKS ZELKÓW2:0 (0:0)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
5.05.202415:00BIBICZANKA BIBICE1:0 (1:0)STRAŻAK RĄCZNArelacja
5.05.202411:00LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW1:2 (1:2)PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICErelacja
5.05.202411:00LISZCZANKA LISZKI2:1 (0:0)SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKArelacja
5.05.202417:00WISŁA RZĄSKA2:3 (2:2)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
7.05.202418:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY4:2 (1:0)TĘCZA PIEKARYrelacja
4.05.202416:00START KAMIEŃ1:0 (0:0)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
Kolejka 21
11.05.202411:00LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW2:2 (1:1)START KAMIEŃrelacja
11.05.202417:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE1:4 (0:2)JKS ZELKÓWrelacja
12.05.202418:30ISKRA RADWANOWICE1:3 (1:3)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
12.05.202417:00STRAŻAK RĄCZNA8:0 (3:0)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
12.05.202418:00SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA3:0 (0:0)WISŁA JEZIORZANYrelacja
12.05.202414:00BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA2:1 (2:0)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
11.05.202416:00TĘCZA PIEKARY2:2 (1:2)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
Kolejka 22
18.05.202414:00START KAMIEŃ0:1 (0:0)STRAŻAK RĄCZNArelacja
18.05.202417:00JKS ZELKÓW2:1 (0:0)LOTNIK KRYSPINÓWrelacja
18.05.202417:00BIBICZANKA BIBICE2:1 (1:1)TĘCZA PIEKARYrelacja
18.05.202417:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY3:3 (1:3)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
19.05.202417:00WISŁA RZĄSKA1:3 (1:1)SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKArelacja
19.05.202411:00AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW4:0 (2:0)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
19.05.202411:00LISZCZANKA LISZKI1:6 (1:3)PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICErelacja
Kolejka 23
25.05.202417:00TĘCZA PIEKARY3:2 (1:2)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
5.06.202418:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE0:6 (0:2)WISŁA JEZIORZANYrelacja
26.05.202416:00BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA3:2 (1:2)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
25.05.202413:00ISKRA RADWANOWICE0:5 (0:1)STRAŻAK RĄCZNArelacja
25.05.202417:00BIBICZANKA BIBICE4:3 (2:1)SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKArelacja
25.05.202417:00JKS ZELKÓW2:3 (0:2)START KAMIEŃrelacja
24.05.202418:00LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW0:4 (0:1)LISZCZANKA LISZKIrelacja
Kolejka 24
1.06.202416:00START KAMIEŃ3:3 (0:3)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
2.06.202416:00LISZCZANKA LISZKI4:2 (0:0)JKS ZELKÓWrelacja
2.06.202418:00WISŁA RZĄSKA2:2 (2:0)PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICErelacja
2.06.202418:00AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓW2:1 (1:1)SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKArelacja
2.06.202417:00STRAŻAK RĄCZNA6:0 (3:0)TĘCZA PIEKARYrelacja
1.06.202417:00BIBICZANKA BIBICE8:0 (4:0)BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICArelacja
2.06.202417:00WISŁA JEZIORZANY1:6 (0:2)LOTNIK KRYSPINÓWrelacja
Kolejka 25
8.06.202411:00LOTNIK KRYSPINÓW6:0 (5:0)WISŁA RZĄSKArelacja
6.06.202418:00BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICA3:1 (1:0)AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWrelacja
9.06.202414:00TĘCZA PIEKARY2:4 (1:3)ISKRA RADWANOWICErelacja
9.06.202417:00SPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA6:3 (1:1)STRAŻAK RĄCZNArelacja
8.06.202417:00JKS ZELKÓW4:0 (2:0)WISŁA JEZIORZANYrelacja
9.06.202411:00LISZCZANKA LISZKI4:0 (1:0)START KAMIEŃrelacja
8.06.202417:00PŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE0:2 (0:0)BIBICZANKA BIBICErelacja
Kolejka 26
15.06.202416:00BŁĘKITNI II MODLNICASTRAŻAK RĄCZNA 
15.06.202415:00ISKRA RADWANOWICESPORTOWIEC MODLNICZKA 
15.06.202416:00WISŁA RZĄSKAJKS ZELKÓW 
15.06.202416:00BIBICZANKA BIBICELOTNIK KRYSPINÓW 
15.06.202416:00LISZCZANKA LISZKIWISŁA JEZIORZANY 
15.06.202416:00START KAMIEŃTĘCZA PIEKARY 
14.06.202418:00AP KMITA II ZABIERZÓWPŁOMIEŃ JERZMANOWICE 
To top