Sezon 2023/2024

Seniorzy

Klasa B Kraków 4 "KEEZA"

TABELA
RAZEM DOM WYJAZD
Poz Drużyna M Pkt Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
1SANKOWIA SANKA1535112249:1782480035:771132214:10
2BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK1432102241:1682271023:1061031218:6
3BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI152992459:2682271037:117721422:15
4ISKRA CZUŁÓW152682539:2792271126:126411413:15
5WISŁA II JEZIORZANY152473524:3271233110:681240414:26
6SOKÓŁ RYBNA151752836:3061031219:99721617:21
7RZOZOVIA RZOZÓW141752731:3171031319:147721412:17
8VICTORIA ZALAS151651935:4581240424:197411511:26
9SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWA151543835:466721311:179822524:29
10NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICE151011410:89710165:45800085:44
11KASZOWIANKA II KASZÓW000000:0000000:0000000:0
TERMINARZ
Kolejka 1
3.09.202317:00SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWA0:6 (0:0)BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEKrelacja
3.09.202317:00NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICE0:9 (0:5)SOKÓŁ RYBNA 
3.09.202312:00SANKOWIA SANKAKASZOWIANKA II KASZÓW 
2.09.202317:00ISKRA CZUŁÓW5:3 (2:1)VICTORIA ZALASrelacja
3.09.202317:00BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI9:0 (5:0)WISŁA II JEZIORZANYrelacja
Kolejka 2
10.09.202317:00RZOZOVIA RZOZÓW2:2 (2:0)BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKIrelacja
9.09.202317:00SOKÓŁ RYBNA5:0 (1:0)SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWArelacja
10.09.202314:00WISŁA II JEZIORZANY3:2 (1:0)SANKOWIA SANKArelacja
10.09.202311:00VICTORIA ZALAS9:0 (3:0)NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICE 
10.09.202314:00KASZOWIANKA II KASZÓWISKRA CZUŁÓW 
Kolejka 3
17.09.202316:00SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWA2:4 (0:2)VICTORIA ZALASrelacja
16.09.2023NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICEKASZOWIANKA II KASZÓW 
17.09.202317:00SANKOWIA SANKA4:2 (2:1)RZOZOVIA RZOZÓWrelacja
16.09.202316:30ISKRA CZUŁÓW4:1 (0:0)WISŁA II JEZIORZANYrelacja
17.09.202311:00BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK3:1 (2:1)SOKÓŁ RYBNArelacja
Kolejka 4
23.09.202316:00RZOZOVIA RZOZÓW3:2 (1:1)ISKRA CZUŁÓWrelacja
24.09.202311:00VICTORIA ZALAS0:4 (0:2)BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEKrelacja
24.09.202314:00WISŁA II JEZIORZANY3:0 (3:0)NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICE 
23.09.2023KASZOWIANKA II KASZÓWSPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWA 
23.09.202314:30BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI3:1 (3:0)SANKOWIA SANKArelacja
Kolejka 5
30.09.2023BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEKKASZOWIANKA II KASZÓW 
1.10.202314:00NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICE1:3 (0:2)RZOZOVIA RZOZÓWrelacja
1.10.202316:00SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWA2:3 (2:2)WISŁA II JEZIORZANYrelacja
30.09.202316:00ISKRA CZUŁÓW3:2 (1:1)BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKIrelacja
30.09.202316:00SOKÓŁ RYBNA1:1 (1:1)VICTORIA ZALASrelacja
Kolejka 6
7.10.202312:00SANKOWIA SANKA2:0 (2:0)ISKRA CZUŁÓWrelacja
7.10.2023KASZOWIANKA II KASZÓWSOKÓŁ RYBNA 
8.10.202311:00WISŁA II JEZIORZANY1:1 (1:1)BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEKrelacja
7.10.202316:00RZOZOVIA RZOZÓW1:3 (1:1)SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWArelacja
8.10.202316:00BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI6:2 (3:1)NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICErelacja
Kolejka 7
14.10.202313:00SOKÓŁ RYBNA2:3 (0:0)WISŁA II JEZIORZANYrelacja
15.10.202311:00BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK4:1 (1:0)RZOZOVIA RZOZÓWrelacja
15.10.202314:00NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICE1:1 (1:0)SANKOWIA SANKArelacja
14.10.2023VICTORIA ZALASKASZOWIANKA II KASZÓW 
15.10.202315:30SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWA2:1 (0:1)BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKIrelacja
Kolejka 8
19.11.202313:00SANKOWIA SANKA7:3 (4:1)SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWArelacja
21.10.202315:00RZOZOVIA RZOZÓW5:1 (1:0)SOKÓŁ RYBNArelacja
22.10.202311:00WISŁA II JEZIORZANY1:0 (1:0)VICTORIA ZALASrelacja
21.10.202314:30ISKRA CZUŁÓW3:0NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICE 
21.10.202315:00BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI2:1 (0:1)BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEKrelacja
Kolejka 9
29.10.202311:00VICTORIA ZALAS1:5 (0:2)RZOZOVIA RZOZÓWrelacja
18.11.202313:00SOKÓŁ RYBNA1:3 (0:3)BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKIrelacja
28.10.2023KASZOWIANKA II KASZÓWWISŁA II JEZIORZANY 
29.10.202314:30SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWA2:2 (0:2)ISKRA CZUŁÓWrelacja
29.10.202311:00BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK2:2 (0:1)SANKOWIA SANKArelacja
Kolejka 10
4.11.202314:00ISKRA CZUŁÓW3:0 (0:2)BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK 
5.11.202314:00NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICE1:8 (1:5)SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWArelacja
4.11.202314:00BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI7:2 (3:1)VICTORIA ZALASrelacja
25.11.202313:00SANKOWIA SANKA1:0 (0:0)SOKÓŁ RYBNArelacja
4.11.2023RZOZOVIA RZOZÓWKASZOWIANKA II KASZÓW 
Kolejka 11
11.11.2023KASZOWIANKA II KASZÓWBORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI 
12.11.202314:00NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICE0:6BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK 
4.11.202314:00WISŁA II JEZIORZANY0:0 (0:0)RZOZOVIA RZOZÓWrelacja
30.03.202415:00VICTORIA ZALAS0:2 (0:1)SANKOWIA SANKArelacja
11.11.202311:00SOKÓŁ RYBNA3:1 (2:0)ISKRA CZUŁÓWrelacja
Kolejka 12
13.04.202417:00ISKRA CZUŁÓW1:0 (0:0)SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWArelacja
13.04.202416:00RZOZOVIA RZOZÓW0:2 (0:0)SANKOWIA SANKArelacja
13.04.202416:00SOKÓŁ RYBNA7:1 (5:1)NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICErelacja
14.04.202411:00VICTORIA ZALAS4:1 (3:1)BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKIrelacja
14.04.202411:00BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK3:1 (2:1)WISŁA II JEZIORZANYrelacja
Kolejka 13
21.04.202416:00BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI5:5 (2:2)SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWArelacja
21.04.202411:00VICTORIA ZALAS1:2 (0:1)WISŁA II JEZIORZANYrelacja
21.04.202416:00ISKRA CZUŁÓW1:1 (0:0)SOKÓŁ RYBNArelacja
21.04.202413:00SANKOWIA SANKA6:1 (2:1)NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICErelacja
29.05.202417:30RZOZOVIA RZOZÓWBŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK 
Kolejka 14
27.04.202411:00BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI3:0 (2:0)SOKÓŁ RYBNArelacja
28.04.202411:00WISŁA II JEZIORZANY1:1 (0:0)SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWArelacja
28.04.202411:00BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK2:1 (1:1)VICTORIA ZALASrelacja
27.04.202417:30ISKRA CZUŁÓW1:4 (0:2)SANKOWIA SANKArelacja
27.04.202416:00RZOZOVIA RZOZÓW7:0 (4:0)NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICErelacja
Kolejka 15
5.05.202411:00BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK3:1 (0:1)NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICErelacja
5.05.202411:00VICTORIA ZALAS5:3 (3:1)SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWArelacja
4.05.202417:00WISŁA II JEZIORZANY1:2 (0:1)SOKÓŁ RYBNArelacja
5.05.202413:00SANKOWIA SANKA3:1 (2:0)BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKIrelacja
4.05.202417:30ISKRA CZUŁÓW5:1 (3:0)RZOZOVIA RZOZÓWrelacja
Kolejka 16
11.05.202415:00NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICE2:6 (0:3)ISKRA CZUŁÓWrelacja
11.05.202416:00SANKOWIA SANKA4:0 (1:0)WISŁA II JEZIORZANYrelacja
12.05.202411:00VICTORIA ZALAS4:2 (2:0)SOKÓŁ RYBNArelacja
12.05.202416:00BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI2:0 (2:0)RZOZOVIA RZOZÓWrelacja
12.05.202417:00BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK3:1 (2:0)SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWArelacja
Kolejka 17
18.05.202417:00RZOZOVIA RZOZÓW1:4 (0:1)WISŁA II JEZIORZANYrelacja
19.05.202417:00BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK3:2 (2:0)ISKRA CZUŁÓWrelacja
19.05.202417:00NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICE0:12 (0:6)BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKIrelacja
19.05.202417:00SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWA3:1 (1:0)SOKÓŁ RYBNArelacja
19.05.202417:00SANKOWIA SANKA8:0 (4:0)VICTORIA ZALASrelacja
Kolejka 18
25.05.202417:00BORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKIISKRA CZUŁÓW 
25.05.202417:00SOKÓŁ RYBNABŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK 
26.05.202415:00RZOZOVIA RZOZÓWVICTORIA ZALAS 
26.05.202417:00SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWASANKOWIA SANKA 
26.05.202417:00NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICEWISŁA II JEZIORZANY 
Kolejka 19
1.06.202417:00WISŁA II JEZIORZANYISKRA CZUŁÓW 
2.06.202417:00SOKÓŁ RYBNASANKOWIA SANKA 
2.06.202411:00BŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEKBORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI 
2.06.202417:00SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWARZOZOVIA RZOZÓW 
2.06.202415:00NADWIŚLAN RUSOCICEVICTORIA ZALAS 
Kolejka 20
9.06.202416:00SANKOWIA SANKABŁĘKITNI CZUŁÓWEK 
9.06.202416:00VICTORIA ZALASISKRA CZUŁÓW 
9.06.202416:00SPARTA PRZEGINIA DUCHOWNA-NARODOWANADWIŚLAN RUSOCICE 
9.06.202416:00SOKÓŁ RYBNARZOZOVIA RZOZÓW 
9.06.202416:00WISŁA II JEZIORZANYBORKOWIANKA BOREK SZLACHECKI 
To top