Kraków: C2 Trampkarz (RW) "Młodszy I Liga"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 7 21 53:7 7 0 0 4 12 23:7 4 0 0 3 9 30:0 3 0 0
2 SP Borek Kraków 7 18 51:14 6 0 1 4 12 34:6 4 0 0 3 6 17:8 2 0 1
3 Skała 2004 7 9 36:40 3 0 4 3 3 12:15 1 0 2 4 6 24:25 2 0 2
4 Victoria Kraków 7 9 20:29 3 0 4 3 3 5:14 1 0 2 4 6 15:15 2 0 2
5 Krakus Swoszowice 6 3 7:30 1 0 5 2 0 1:12 0 0 2 4 3 6:18 1 0 3
6 Orzeł Iwanowice 6 0 13:60 0 0 6 4 0 8:43 0 0 4 2 0 5:17 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Krakus Swoszowice 1:5 Skała 2004 2022-04-0910:00
2 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 4:1 Victoria Kraków 2022-04-0915:30
3 SP Borek Kraków 8:2 Orzeł Iwanowice 2022-04-1011:00
kolejka 2:
4 Skała 2004 9:3 Orzeł Iwanowice 2022-04-2018:00
5 Victoria Kraków 2:6 SP Borek Kraków 2022-05-1118:00
6 Krakus Swoszowice 0:7 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2022-04-1917:30
kolejka 3:
7 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 5:2 Skała 2004 2022-04-2310:00
8 SP Borek Kraków 5:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-04-2415:00
9 Orzeł Iwanowice 2:3 Victoria Kraków 2022-04-2315:30
kolejka 4:
10 Skała 2004 3:11 Victoria Kraków 2022-04-3009:00
11 Krakus Swoszowice Orzeł Iwanowice 2022-06-1417:30
12 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 4:1 SP Borek Kraków 2022-05-0418:00
kolejka 5:
13 SP Borek Kraków 15:3 Skała 2004 2022-05-0810:00
14 Orzeł Iwanowice 0:16 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2022-05-0709:00
15 Victoria Kraków 3:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-05-0709:00
kolejka 6:
16 Skała 2004 0:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-05-1510:00
17 Victoria Kraków 0:7 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2022-05-1412:00
18 Orzeł Iwanowice 2:10 SP Borek Kraków 2022-05-1409:00
kolejka 7:
19 Orzeł Iwanowice 4:14 Skała 2004 2022-05-2109:00
20 SP Borek Kraków 6:0 Victoria Kraków 2022-05-2210:00
21 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 10:3 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-05-2110:45
kolejka 8:
22 Skała 2004 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2022-05-2910:00
23 Krakus Swoszowice SP Borek Kraków 2022-05-2810:00
24 Victoria Kraków Orzeł Iwanowice -
kolejka 9:
25 Victoria Kraków Skała 2004 2022-06-0412:00
26 Orzeł Iwanowice Krakus Swoszowice 2022-06-0410:00
27 SP Borek Kraków Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2022-06-0510:00
kolejka 10:
28 Skała 2004 SP Borek Kraków 2022-06-1109:00
29 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. Orzeł Iwanowice 2022-06-1209:00
30 Krakus Swoszowice Victoria Kraków 2022-06-1214:30