Kraków: C1 Trampkarz (RW) "Liga Okręgowa"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Słowik Olkusz 10 25 44:14 8 1 1 5 13 26:7 4 1 0 5 12 18:7 4 0 1
2 Hutnik II Kraków 11 22 38:21 7 1 3 6 10 21:11 3 1 2 5 12 17:10 4 0 1
3 Cracovia II 10 20 31:13 6 2 2 5 9 18:6 3 0 2 5 11 13:7 3 2 0
4 Pcimianka Pcim 10 15 20:20 5 0 5 6 12 13:10 4 0 2 4 3 7:10 1 0 3
5 Orzeł Myślenice 11 12 30:35 4 0 7 5 12 25:8 4 0 1 6 0 5:27 0 0 6
6 Dalin Myślenice 11 10 14:34 3 1 7 6 7 10:12 2 1 3 5 3 4:22 1 0 4
7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 10 9 10:34 3 0 7 4 0 4:14 0 0 4 6 9 6:20 3 0 3
8 Raba Dobczyce 9 7 15:31 2 1 6 4 3 7:10 1 0 3 5 4 8:21 1 1 3



kolejka 1:
1 Słowik Olkusz Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2022-06-1419:00
2 Cracovia II 5:0 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-04-0210:00
3 Raba Dobczyce Pcimianka Pcim 2022-05-3117:00
4 Hutnik II Kraków 1:2 Dalin Myślenice 2022-04-0212:30
kolejka 2:
5 Słowik Olkusz 6:0 Dalin Myślenice 2022-04-0911:30
6 Pcimianka Pcim 1:5 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-04-0913:30
7 Orzeł Myślenice 5:1 Raba Dobczyce 2022-04-1013:00
8 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2:4 Cracovia II 2022-04-1012:30
kolejka 3:
9 Cracovia II 0:3 Słowik Olkusz 2022-04-1418:00
10 Raba Dobczyce 1:2 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2022-04-1317:00
11 Hutnik II Kraków 6:2 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-04-1410:30
12 Dalin Myślenice 1:0 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-04-1415:30
kolejka 4:
13 Słowik Olkusz 4:3 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-04-1911:00
14 Orzeł Myślenice 8:1 Dalin Myślenice 2022-04-2017:30
15 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 1:3 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-04-2017:00
16 Cracovia II 7:1 Raba Dobczyce 2022-04-1917:00
kolejka 5:
17 Raba Dobczyce 1:4 Słowik Olkusz 2022-04-2411:00
18 Hutnik II Kraków 1:1 Cracovia II 2022-04-2413:00
19 Dalin Myślenice 1:2 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2022-04-2517:30
20 Pcimianka Pcim 2:0 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-04-2317:30
kolejka 6:
21 Słowik Olkusz 7:1 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-04-3012:00
22 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 0:4 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-04-3010:00
23 Cracovia II 6:1 Dalin Myślenice 2022-04-3014:00
24 Raba Dobczyce 2:3 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-04-3011:00
kolejka 7:
25 Hutnik II Kraków 3:6 Słowik Olkusz 2022-05-0712:30
26 Dalin Myślenice 2:2 Raba Dobczyce 2022-05-0416:45
27 Pcimianka Pcim 1:3 Cracovia II 2022-05-0710:00
28 Orzeł Myślenice 7:1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2022-05-0618:00
kolejka 8:
29 Słowik Olkusz 6:0 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2022-05-1117:00
30 Orzeł Myślenice 0:2 Cracovia II 2022-05-1217:30
31 Pcimianka Pcim 6:1 Raba Dobczyce 2022-05-1017:30
32 Dalin Myślenice 1:3 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-05-1117:00
kolejka 9:
33 Dalin Myślenice 1:4 Słowik Olkusz 2022-05-1317:30
34 Hutnik II Kraków 5:0 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-05-1412:00
35 Raba Dobczyce 3:1 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-05-1511:00
36 Cracovia II 0:1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2022-05-1413:30
kolejka 10:
37 Słowik Olkusz 3:3 Cracovia II 2022-05-2112:00
38 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 1:3 Raba Dobczyce 2022-05-2210:00
39 Orzeł Myślenice 5:3 Hutnik II Kraków 2022-05-2210:00
40 Pcimianka Pcim 1:0 Dalin Myślenice 2022-05-2111:00
kolejka 11:
41 Pcimianka Pcim 2:1 Słowik Olkusz 2022-05-2809:30
42 Dalin Myślenice 4:1 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-05-2717:30
43 Hutnik II Kraków 5:0 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2022-05-2814:30
44 Raba Dobczyce Cracovia II 2022-05-2911:00
kolejka 12:
45 Słowik Olkusz Raba Dobczyce 2022-06-0412:00
46 Cracovia II Hutnik II Kraków 2022-06-0415:00
47 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Dalin Myślenice 2022-06-0510:00
48 Orzeł Myślenice Pcimianka Pcim 2022-06-0510:00
kolejka 13:
49 Orzeł Myślenice Słowik Olkusz 2022-06-1212:00
50 Pcimianka Pcim Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2022-06-1110:00
51 Dalin Myślenice Cracovia II 2022-06-11
52 Hutnik II Kraków Raba Dobczyce 2022-06-1213:00
kolejka 14:
53 Słowik Olkusz Hutnik II Kraków 2022-06-1809:00
54 Raba Dobczyce Dalin Myślenice 2022-06-1810:00
55 Cracovia II Pcimianka Pcim 2022-06-1812:00
56 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Orzeł Myślenice 2022-06-1910:00