II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz (RW)
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Hutnik Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 KS Chełmek 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 MOSiR Bochnia 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Tarnovia Tarnów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Unia II Tarnów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Unia II Tarnów Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków 2021-04-06
2 KS Chełmek Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-04-06
3 MOSiR Bochnia Hutnik Kraków 2021-04-06
4 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-04-06
kolejka 2:
5 Unia II Tarnów FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-03-2715:15
6 Hutnik Kraków Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-03-2709:30
7 KS Chełmek MOSiR Bochnia 2021-03-2710:00
8 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-03-2715:15
kolejka 3:
9 Tarnovia Tarnów Unia II Tarnów 2021-04-0115:30
10 MOSiR Bochnia Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków 2021-04-0213:00
11 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko KS Chełmek 2021-04-03
12 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz Hutnik Kraków 2021-04-0411:00
kolejka 4:
13 Unia II Tarnów Hutnik Kraków 2021-04-1110:30
14 KS Chełmek FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-04-1011:00
15 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-04-1017:00
16 Tarnovia Tarnów MOSiR Bochnia 2021-04-1010:00
kolejka 5:
17 MOSiR Bochnia Unia II Tarnów 2021-04-1813:00
18 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-04-1710:00
19 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków 2021-04-1710:00
20 Hutnik Kraków KS Chełmek 2021-04-1714:30
kolejka 6:
21 Unia II Tarnów KS Chełmek 2021-04-2510:30
22 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2021-04-2417:00
23 Tarnovia Tarnów FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-04-2410:15
24 MOSiR Bochnia Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-04-2513:00
kolejka 7:
25 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Unia II Tarnów 2021-05-0210:00
26 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz MOSiR Bochnia 2021-05-0211:00
27 Hutnik Kraków Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-0109:30
28 KS Chełmek Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków 2021-05-0110:00
kolejka 8:
29 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków Unia II Tarnów 2021-05-0817:00
30 Tarnovia Tarnów KS Chełmek 2021-05-0911:00
31 Hutnik Kraków MOSiR Bochnia 2021-05-0809:30
32 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-05-0911:00
kolejka 9:
33 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz Unia II Tarnów 2021-05-1611:00
34 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Hutnik Kraków 2021-05-1610:00
35 MOSiR Bochnia KS Chełmek 2021-05-1613:00
36 Tarnovia Tarnów Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków 2021-05-1510:00
kolejka 10:
37 Unia II Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-22
38 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków MOSiR Bochnia 2021-05-2217:00
39 KS Chełmek Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-05-2210:00
40 Hutnik Kraków FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-05-2217:00
kolejka 11:
41 Hutnik Kraków Unia II Tarnów 2021-05-2912:00
42 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz KS Chełmek 2021-05-3012:00
43 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków 2021-05-2910:00
44 MOSiR Bochnia Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-2913:00
kolejka 12:
45 Unia II Tarnów MOSiR Bochnia 2021-06-02
46 Tarnovia Tarnów Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-06-0216:00
47 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-06-0214:00
48 KS Chełmek Hutnik Kraków 2021-06-02
kolejka 13:
49 KS Chełmek Unia II Tarnów 2021-06-0510:00
50 Hutnik Kraków Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków 2021-06-0509:30
51 FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-0611:00
52 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko MOSiR Bochnia 2021-06-0613:00
kolejka 14:
53 Unia II Tarnów Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2021-06-1310:00
54 MOSiR Bochnia FA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2021-06-1310:00
55 Tarnovia Tarnów Hutnik Kraków 2021-06-1310:00
56 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków KS Chełmek 2021-06-1310:00