II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz Grupa 2 (RW)
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 UKS Górnik Libiąż 11 26 39:14 8 2 1 5 13 18:6 4 1 0 6 13 21:8 4 1 1
2 Unia Oświęcim 11 23 32:12 7 2 2 6 10 16:7 3 1 2 5 13 16:5 4 1 0
3 Puszcza Niepołomice 10 19 26:18 6 1 3 5 10 16:5 3 1 1 5 9 10:13 3 0 2
4 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 12 18 32:28 6 0 6 6 15 23:8 5 0 1 6 3 9:20 1 0 5
5 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 10 16 33:13 5 1 4 5 6 17:6 2 0 3 5 10 16:7 3 1 1
6 AS Progres Kraków 11 14 19:22 4 2 5 5 7 8:12 2 1 2 6 7 11:10 2 1 3
7 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 10 9 18:31 3 0 7 5 6 13:15 2 0 3 5 3 5:16 1 0 4
8 Halniak Targanice 11 0 7:68 0 0 11 6 0 6:30 0 0 6 5 0 1:38 0 0 5



kolejka 1:
1 AS Progres Kraków 1:0 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-03-2316:30
2 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 5:0 Puszcza Niepołomice 2022-03-1911:00
3 Unia Oświęcim 2:0 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-03-2216:30
4 UKS Górnik Libiąż 6:0 Halniak Targanice 2022-03-1910:00
kolejka 2:
5 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 7:0 Halniak Targanice 2022-03-2610:00
6 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 0:1 UKS Górnik Libiąż 2022-03-2614:00
7 Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2 Unia Oświęcim 2022-03-2710:00
8 AS Progres Kraków 2:1 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-03-2614:00
kolejka 3:
9 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 3:1 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-04-2817:30
10 Unia Oświęcim 2:2 AS Progres Kraków 2022-04-1916:30
11 UKS Górnik Libiąż Puszcza Niepołomice 2022-06-0117:00
12 Halniak Targanice 0:2 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-04-2717:30
kolejka 4:
13 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 1:7 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-04-0910:00
14 Puszcza Niepołomice 6:0 Halniak Targanice 2022-04-0915:00
15 AS Progres Kraków 2:5 UKS Górnik Libiąż 2022-04-0911:00
16 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 3:4 Unia Oświęcim 2022-04-1014:00
kolejka 5:
17 Unia Oświęcim 7:0 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-04-1613:30
18 UKS Górnik Libiąż 2:1 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-04-1610:00
19 Halniak Targanice 2:4 AS Progres Kraków 2022-04-1417:00
20 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2:3 Puszcza Niepołomice 2022-04-1315:00
kolejka 6:
21 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2:0 Puszcza Niepołomice 2022-04-2413:00
22 AS Progres Kraków 1:4 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-04-2309:00
23 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 7:1 Halniak Targanice 2022-04-2411:00
24 Unia Oświęcim 0:2 UKS Górnik Libiąż 2022-04-2617:00
kolejka 7:
25 UKS Górnik Libiąż 5:1 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-04-3010:00
26 Halniak Targanice 0:6 Unia Oświęcim 2022-04-3011:00
27 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 3:0 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-04-3009:00
28 Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 AS Progres Kraków 2022-04-2717:00
kolejka 8:
29 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 0:3 AS Progres Kraków 2022-05-2616:00
30 Puszcza Niepołomice 6:1 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-05-0315:00
31 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 0:2 Unia Oświęcim 2022-05-1915:00
32 Halniak Targanice 1:10 UKS Górnik Libiąż 2022-05-0311:00
kolejka 9:
33 Halniak Targanice 0:3 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-05-0709:30
34 UKS Górnik Libiąż 3:3 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-05-0710:00
35 Unia Oświęcim 1:2 Puszcza Niepołomice 2022-05-0814:30
36 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2:1 AS Progres Kraków 2022-05-0811:00
kolejka 10:
37 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 3:5 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-05-1510:00
38 AS Progres Kraków 2:2 Unia Oświęcim 2022-05-1410:00
39 Puszcza Niepołomice 2:2 UKS Górnik Libiąż 2022-05-1412:00
40 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 12:0 Halniak Targanice 2022-05-1410:00
kolejka 11:
41 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-05-3115:00
42 Halniak Targanice 3:5 Puszcza Niepołomice 2022-05-2211:00
43 UKS Górnik Libiąż 2:1 AS Progres Kraków 2022-05-2214:00
44 Unia Oświęcim 4:1 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-05-2114:00
kolejka 12:
45 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Unia Oświęcim 2022-05-2810:00
46 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 3:1 UKS Górnik Libiąż 2022-05-2813:45
47 AS Progres Kraków Halniak Targanice 2022-05-2811:00
48 Puszcza Niepołomice Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-05-2911:00
kolejka 13:
49 Puszcza Niepołomice AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-06-0411:00
50 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków AS Progres Kraków 2022-06-0410:00
51 Halniak Targanice Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-06-0414:00
52 UKS Górnik Libiąż Unia Oświęcim 2022-06-0717:00
kolejka 14:
53 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec UKS Górnik Libiąż 2022-06-1213:00
54 Unia Oświęcim Halniak Targanice 2022-06-1213:00
55 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-06-1213:00
56 AS Progres Kraków Puszcza Niepołomice 2022-06-1213:00