Kraków: C1 Trampkarz (RW) "III Liga Grupa 12"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Clepardia Kraków 7 19 45:5 6 1 0 4 10 14:4 3 1 0 3 9 31:1 3 0 0
2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 7 18 59:12 6 0 1 4 9 29:7 3 0 1 3 9 30:5 3 0 0
3 Nadwiślan Kraków 7 18 56:13 6 0 1 3 9 21:5 3 0 0 4 9 35:8 3 0 1
4 Świt Krzeszowice 7 13 29:24 4 1 2 2 3 10:6 1 0 1 5 10 19:18 3 1 1
5 Lotnik Kryspinów 7 12 27:19 4 0 3 4 6 16:13 2 0 2 3 6 11:6 2 0 1
6 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 8 12 30:27 4 0 4 3 6 11:12 2 0 1 5 6 19:15 2 0 3
7 Wisła Jeziorzany (sparingowy) 2 6 11:5 2 0 0 1 3 4:2 1 0 0 1 3 7:3 1 0 0
8 PAPN Kraków 6 3 22:26 1 0 5 5 3 17:20 1 0 4 1 0 5:6 0 0 1
9 Milenium Skawina 6 3 9:36 1 0 5 2 0 2:11 0 0 2 4 3 7:25 1 0 3
10 Iskra Krzęcin 6 0 0:56 0 0 6 3 0 0:34 0 0 3 3 0 0:22 0 0 3
11 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 7 0 10:75 0 0 7 4 0 6:54 0 0 4 3 0 4:21 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 PAPN Kraków 0:3 Clepardia Kraków 2022-04-0310:00
2 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 0:3 Milenium Skawina 2022-05-1817:30
3 PAUZJE Iskra Krzęcin -
4 Bieżanowianka Kraków 12:3 Świt Krzeszowice 2022-04-0213:00
5 Wisła Jeziorzany (sparingowy) 4:2 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-05-0311:00
6 Lotnik Kryspinów Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-06-0717:00
kolejka 2:
7 Clepardia Kraków 4:2 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-04-0913:30
8 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 4:3 Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-04-1009:30
9 Świt Krzeszowice Wisła Jeziorzany (sparingowy) 2022-04-0914:00
10 Iskra Krzęcin 0:19 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-04-1010:00
11 Milenium Skawina PAUZJE 2022-04-0909:30
12 PAPN Kraków 10:2 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2022-04-1009:30
kolejka 3:
13 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 0:24 Clepardia Kraków 2022-04-1917:30
14 PAUZJE PAPN Kraków -
15 Bieżanowianka Kraków 13:0 Milenium Skawina 2022-04-2017:30
16 Wisła Jeziorzany (sparingowy) Iskra Krzęcin 2022-04-1917:00
17 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:5 Świt Krzeszowice 2022-04-1916:30
18 Nadwiślan Kraków 5:0 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-04-1916:00
kolejka 4:
19 Clepardia Kraków 5:0 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-04-2314:00
20 Świt Krzeszowice 1:6 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-04-2314:00
21 Iskra Krzęcin 0:2 Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-04-2310:00
22 Milenium Skawina Wisła Jeziorzany (sparingowy) 2022-04-2310:00
23 PAPN Kraków 4:5 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-04-2410:00
24 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki PAUZJE -
kolejka 5:
25 PAUZJE Clepardia Kraków -
26 Bieżanowianka Kraków 3:0 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2022-04-3009:00
27 Wisła Jeziorzany (sparingowy) PAPN Kraków -
28 Lotnik Kryspinów 7:0 Milenium Skawina 2022-04-3013:30
29 Nadwiślan Kraków 10:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2022-04-3010:00
30 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2:5 Świt Krzeszowice 2022-04-3010:00
kolejka 6:
31 Clepardia Kraków 2:2 Świt Krzeszowice 2022-05-0813:30
32 Iskra Krzęcin 0:13 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-05-0710:00
33 Milenium Skawina 0:7 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-05-0710:00
34 PAPN Kraków 2:6 Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-05-0810:00
35 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 3:7 Wisła Jeziorzany (sparingowy) 2022-05-0710:00
36 PAUZJE Bieżanowianka Kraków -
kolejka 7:
37 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:4 Clepardia Kraków 2022-05-1409:00
38 Wisła Jeziorzany (sparingowy) PAUZJE -
39 Lotnik Kryspinów 8:2 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2022-05-1414:00
40 Nadwiślan Kraków 6:5 PAPN Kraków 2022-05-1413:00
41 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 5:4 Milenium Skawina 2022-05-1410:00
42 Świt Krzeszowice 9:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2022-05-1416:30
kolejka 8:
43 Clepardia Kraków 3:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2022-05-2114:00
44 Milenium Skawina 2:4 Świt Krzeszowice 2022-05-2110:00
45 PAPN Kraków 1:4 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-05-2216:00
46 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 3:20 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-05-2110:00
47 PAUZJE Lotnik Kryspinów -
48 Bieżanowianka Kraków Wisła Jeziorzany (sparingowy) 2022-06-1811:00
kolejka 9:
49 Wisła Jeziorzany (sparingowy) Clepardia Kraków 2022-05-2815:00
50 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:6 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-05-2114:00
51 Nadwiślan Kraków PAUZJE -
52 Radziszowianka II Radziszów Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2022-05-2811:30
53 Świt Krzeszowice PAPN Kraków -
54 Iskra Krzęcin Milenium Skawina 2022-05-2811:00
kolejka 10:
55 Clepardia Kraków Milenium Skawina 2022-06-0414:00
56 PAPN Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2022-06-0510:00
57 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Świt Krzeszowice 2022-06-0510:00
58 PAUZJE Radziszowianka II Radziszów -
59 Bieżanowianka Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-06-0409:00
60 Wisła Jeziorzany (sparingowy) Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-06-0409:00
kolejka 11:
61 Lotnik Kryspinów Clepardia Kraków 2022-06-1215:30
62 Nadwiślan Kraków Wisła Jeziorzany (sparingowy) 2022-06-1111:00
63 Radziszowianka II Radziszów Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-06-1214:00
64 Świt Krzeszowice PAUZJE -
65 Iskra Krzęcin Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2022-06-1110:00
66 Milenium Skawina PAPN Kraków 2022-06-1110:00