Kraków: C1 Trampkarz (RW) "III Liga Grupa 11"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 7 18 34:7 6 0 1 3 6 25:5 2 0 1 4 12 9:2 4 0 0
2 Hutnik IV Kraków 7 14 27:11 4 2 1 2 3 3:2 1 0 1 5 11 24:9 3 2 0
3 AP Gołcza 6 14 20:8 4 2 0 3 7 11:5 2 1 0 3 7 9:3 2 1 0
4 Orzeł Bębło 7 13 24:14 4 1 2 4 6 10:8 2 0 2 3 7 14:6 2 1 0
5 TS Węgrzce 5 12 35:19 4 0 1 2 6 20:3 2 0 0 3 6 15:16 2 0 1
6 AP Champions Miechów 7 11 18:13 3 2 2 3 5 9:4 1 2 0 4 6 9:9 2 0 2
7 NAS Wanda Kraków 7 10 48:17 3 1 3 4 7 23:7 2 1 1 3 3 25:10 1 0 2
8 Płomień Jerzmanowice 7 7 16:19 2 1 4 4 6 11:7 2 0 2 3 1 5:12 0 1 2
9 Ekler Baranówka 8 6 27:55 2 0 6 4 3 16:22 1 0 3 4 3 11:33 1 0 3
10 Galicja Raciborowice 7 1 8:73 0 1 6 4 1 7:42 0 1 3 3 0 1:31 0 0 3
11 Grębałowianka Kraków 6 0 8:29 0 0 6 4 0 6:19 0 0 4 2 0 2:10 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Galicja Raciborowice PAUZJE -
2 Orzeł Bębło 0:2 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2022-04-1916:00
3 TS Węgrzce AP Gołcza 2022-06-0818:00
4 NAS Wanda Kraków 7:0 Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-05-1118:30
5 Ekler Baranówka 4:6 Hutnik IV Kraków 2022-05-1117:30
6 Płomień Jerzmanowice 7:0 AP Champions Miechów 2022-05-1818:00
kolejka 2:
7 PAUZJE AP Champions Miechów -
8 Hutnik IV Kraków 2:0 Płomień Jerzmanowice 2022-04-1014:30
9 Grębałowianka Kraków 5:7 Ekler Baranówka 2022-04-0912:45
10 AP Gołcza 4:3 NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-04-0911:00
11 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 14:0 TS Węgrzce 2022-04-1117:45
12 Galicja Raciborowice 1:7 Orzeł Bębło 2022-04-0909:30
kolejka 3:
13 Orzeł Bębło PAUZJE -
14 TS Węgrzce 14:0 Galicja Raciborowice 2022-04-1917:30
15 NAS Wanda Kraków 1:3 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2022-04-2018:00
16 Ekler Baranówka 1:4 AP Gołcza 2022-04-1317:30
17 Płomień Jerzmanowice 3:2 Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-04-1917:30
18 AP Champions Miechów 2:2 Hutnik IV Kraków 2022-04-2017:30
kolejka 4:
19 PAUZJE Hutnik IV Kraków -
20 Grębałowianka Kraków 0:5 AP Champions Miechów 2022-04-2409:00
21 AP Gołcza 5:0 Płomień Jerzmanowice 2022-05-0418:00
22 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 11:2 Ekler Baranówka 2022-05-0418:00
23 Galicja Raciborowice 0:19 NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-04-2412:30
24 Orzeł Bębło 2:3 TS Węgrzce 2022-04-2414:00
kolejka 5:
25 TS Węgrzce PAUZJE -
26 NAS Wanda Kraków 4:4 Orzeł Bębło 2022-05-0112:00
27 Ekler Baranówka 11:0 Galicja Raciborowice 2022-04-3011:00
28 Płomień Jerzmanowice 0:2 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2022-05-1218:00
29 AP Champions Miechów 1:1 AP Gołcza 2022-04-3010:00
30 Grębałowianka Kraków 0:3 Hutnik IV Kraków 2022-05-0318:00
kolejka 6:
31 PAUZJE Grębałowianka Kraków -
32 AP Gołcza 2:2 Hutnik IV Kraków 2022-05-0809:30
33 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 0:3 AP Champions Miechów 2022-05-0918:00
34 Galicja Raciborowice 5:5 Płomień Jerzmanowice 2022-05-0811:00
35 Orzeł Bębło 6:2 Ekler Baranówka 2022-05-0709:00
36 TS Węgrzce 6:3 NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-05-2618:30
kolejka 7:
37 NAS Wanda Kraków PAUZJE -
38 Ekler Baranówka 0:12 TS Węgrzce 2022-05-1510:30
39 Płomień Jerzmanowice 1:3 Orzeł Bębło 2022-05-1418:00
40 AP Champions Miechów 6:1 Galicja Raciborowice 2022-05-1510:00
41 Hutnik IV Kraków 1:2 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2022-05-1412:00
42 Grębałowianka Kraków 1:4 AP Gołcza 2022-05-1409:00
kolejka 8:
43 PAUZJE AP Gołcza -
44 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-06-0118:00
45 Galicja Raciborowice 1:11 Hutnik IV Kraków 2022-05-2110:00
46 Orzeł Bębło 2:1 AP Champions Miechów 2022-05-2018:00
47 TS Węgrzce Płomień Jerzmanowice -
48 NAS Wanda Kraków 11:0 Ekler Baranówka 2022-05-2112:00
kolejka 9:
49 Ekler Baranówka PAUZJE -
50 Płomień Jerzmanowice NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-05-2916:00
51 AP Champions Miechów TS Węgrzce 2022-05-2910:00
52 Hutnik IV Kraków Orzeł Bębło 2022-05-2812:00
53 Grębałowianka Kraków Galicja Raciborowice 2022-05-2912:30
54 AP Gołcza Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2022-05-2810:00
kolejka 10:
55 PAUZJE Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
56 Galicja Raciborowice AP Gołcza 2022-06-0410:00
57 Orzeł Bębło Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-06-0409:00
58 TS Węgrzce Hutnik IV Kraków 2022-06-0417:00
59 NAS Wanda Kraków AP Champions Miechów 2022-06-1518:30
60 Ekler Baranówka Płomień Jerzmanowice 2022-06-0410:30
kolejka 11:
61 Płomień Jerzmanowice PAUZJE -
62 AP Champions Miechów Ekler Baranówka 2022-06-1318:00
63 Hutnik IV Kraków NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-06-1115:00
64 Grębałowianka Kraków TS Węgrzce 2022-06-1113:30
65 AP Gołcza Orzeł Bębło 2022-06-11
66 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Galicja Raciborowice 2022-06-1211:00