Kraków: C1 Trampkarz (RW) "II Liga Grupa 12"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Błękitni Modlnica 7 21 46:3 7 0 0 4 12 21:2 4 0 0 3 9 25:1 3 0 0
2 Skawinka Skawina 8 18 44:17 6 0 2 5 12 32:10 4 0 1 3 6 12:7 2 0 1
3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 9 18 29:21 6 0 3 4 6 13:11 2 0 2 5 12 16:10 4 0 1
4 Jadwiga Kraków 9 17 35:16 5 2 2 5 10 18:9 3 1 1 4 7 17:7 2 1 1
5 AP Kmita Zabierzów 8 13 28:22 4 1 3 4 9 19:8 3 0 1 4 4 9:14 1 1 2
6 Start Kamień 8 6 24:40 2 0 6 5 6 22:20 2 0 3 3 0 2:20 0 0 3
7 Pogoń II Kraków 8 4 17:33 1 1 6 2 1 6:7 0 1 1 6 3 11:26 1 0 5
8 Olimpic Kraków 9 0 9:80 0 0 9 4 0 2:32 0 0 4 5 0 7:48 0 0 5



kolejka 1:
1 AP Kmita Zabierzów Jadwiga Kraków 2022-06-0118:00
2 Olimpic Kraków Skawinka Skawina -
3 Błękitni Modlnica 2:1 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-05-1718:45
4 Start Kamień 8:3 Pogoń II Kraków 2022-04-2718:00
kolejka 2:
5 Jadwiga Kraków 4:1 Pogoń II Kraków 2022-04-0913:00
6 Radziszowianka Radziszów Start Kamień 2022-06-1418:00
7 Skawinka Skawina 1:4 Błękitni Modlnica 2022-04-1011:00
8 AP Kmita Zabierzów 9:1 Olimpic Kraków 2022-04-0910:15
kolejka 3:
9 Olimpic Kraków 0:7 Jadwiga Kraków 2022-04-1411:00
10 Błękitni Modlnica 7:0 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-04-1413:30
11 Start Kamień 1:7 Skawinka Skawina 2022-04-1217:00
12 Pogoń II Kraków 3:4 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-04-1514:30
kolejka 4:
13 Jadwiga Kraków 1:4 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-04-1911:30
14 Skawinka Skawina 4:0 Pogoń II Kraków 2022-04-1917:00
15 AP Kmita Zabierzów 5:2 Start Kamień 2022-04-1916:00
16 Olimpic Kraków 0:17 Błękitni Modlnica 2022-04-1909:00
kolejka 5:
17 Błękitni Modlnica 4:1 Jadwiga Kraków 2022-04-2412:30
18 Start Kamień 11:0 Olimpic Kraków 2022-04-2217:30
19 AP Kmita Zabierzów 3:2 Pogoń II Kraków 2022-04-2311:45
20 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2:5 Skawinka Skawina 2022-04-2309:00
kolejka 6:
21 Jadwiga Kraków 4:0 Skawinka Skawina 2022-04-3010:00
22 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2:3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-04-3011:30
23 Olimpic Kraków 2:5 Pogoń II Kraków 2022-04-3013:00
24 Błękitni Modlnica 8:0 Start Kamień 2022-04-3012:00
kolejka 7:
25 Start Kamień 0:6 Jadwiga Kraków 2022-05-0710:00
26 Pogoń II Kraków Błękitni Modlnica 2022-06-0118:30
27 Radziszowianka Radziszów 6:2 Olimpic Kraków 2022-05-0711:30
28 Skawinka Skawina 4:3 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-05-0711:00
kolejka 8:
29 Jadwiga Kraków 3:3 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-05-1018:00
30 Skawinka Skawina 16:3 Olimpic Kraków 2022-05-1017:00
31 Radziszowianka Radziszów 0:4 Błękitni Modlnica 2022-05-1017:00
32 Pogoń II Kraków Start Kamień 2022-06-0815:45
kolejka 9:
33 Pogoń II Kraków 3:3 Jadwiga Kraków 2022-05-1412:30
34 Start Kamień 2:4 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-05-1410:00
35 Błękitni Modlnica Skawinka Skawina 2022-06-1418:30
36 Olimpic Kraków 0:3 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-05-1410:00
kolejka 10:
37 Jadwiga Kraków 6:1 Olimpic Kraków 2022-05-2110:00
38 AP Kmita Zabierzów Błękitni Modlnica 2022-06-0818:00
39 Skawinka Skawina 7:0 Start Kamień 2022-05-2111:00
40 Radziszowianka Radziszów 5:0 Pogoń II Kraków 2022-05-2109:00
kolejka 11:
41 Radziszowianka Radziszów Jadwiga Kraków 2022-05-2809:00
42 Pogoń II Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2022-05-2810:00
43 Start Kamień AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-05-2810:00
44 Błękitni Modlnica Olimpic Kraków 2022-05-3018:30
kolejka 12:
45 Jadwiga Kraków Błękitni Modlnica 2022-06-0410:00
46 Olimpic Kraków Start Kamień 2022-06-0416:30
47 Pogoń II Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-06-0411:45
48 Skawinka Skawina Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-06-0410:00
kolejka 13:
49 Skawinka Skawina Jadwiga Kraków 2022-06-1215:00
50 Radziszowianka Radziszów AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-06-1111:30
51 Pogoń II Kraków Olimpic Kraków 2022-06-1109:00
52 Start Kamień Błękitni Modlnica 2022-06-1110:00
kolejka 14:
53 Jadwiga Kraków Start Kamień 2022-06-1810:00
54 Błękitni Modlnica Pogoń II Kraków 2022-06-18
55 Olimpic Kraków Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-06-1813:30
56 AP Kmita Zabierzów Skawinka Skawina 2022-06-1810:30