Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 3
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Raba Dobczyce 18 47 59:12 15 2 1 9 20 32:8 6 2 1 9 27 27:4 9 0 0
2 Wiślanka Grabie 17 42 64:19 13 3 1 9 25 39:10 8 1 0 8 17 25:9 5 2 1
3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 17 41 57:20 13 2 2 8 21 31:11 7 0 1 9 20 26:9 6 2 1
4 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 18 32 36:25 9 5 4 9 17 18:11 5 2 2 9 15 18:14 4 3 2
5 Tempo Rzeszotary 18 27 36:34 7 6 5 9 15 16:13 4 3 2 9 12 20:21 3 3 3
6 Orzeł Myślenice 18 25 38:34 7 4 7 8 13 18:11 3 4 1 10 12 20:23 4 0 6
7 Wróblowianka Kraków 18 24 49:46 7 3 8 9 16 29:21 5 1 3 9 8 20:25 2 2 5
8 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 17 23 38:40 7 2 8 9 20 31:16 6 2 1 8 3 7:24 1 0 7
9 Wiarusy Igołomia 18 21 42:50 6 3 9 8 6 15:27 2 0 6 10 15 27:23 4 3 3
10 Górnik Wieliczka 18 20 28:51 6 2 10 10 17 19:20 5 2 3 8 3 9:31 1 0 7
11 Pasternik Ochojno 18 19 30:36 5 4 9 9 10 15:17 3 1 5 9 9 15:19 2 3 4
12 Gdovia Gdów 17 13 19:39 3 4 10 9 5 10:21 1 2 6 8 8 9:18 2 2 4
13 Błękitni Bodzanów 18 11 27:63 3 2 13 9 8 18:21 2 2 5 9 3 9:42 1 0 8
14 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 18 5 20:74 1 2 15 9 3 10:35 1 0 8 9 2 10:39 0 2 7



kolejka 1:
1 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 4:1 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-08-0817:30
2 Wróblowianka Kraków 2:1 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-08-0817:00
3 Wiślanka Grabie 6:0 Gdovia Gdów 2020-08-0917:00
4 Wiarusy Igołomia 3:0 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-08-1218:00
5 Tempo Rzeszotary 3:0 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-08-0916:00
6 Radziszowianka Radziszów 3:1 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-08-0817:30
7 Raba Dobczyce 4:3 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-08-0917:00
kolejka 2:
8 Błękitni Bodzanów 2:4 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-08-1518:00
9 Orzeł Myślenice 0:1 Raba Dobczyce 2020-08-1418:00
10 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 0:3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-08-1517:00
11 Górnik Wieliczka 2:1 Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-08-1618:00
12 Gdovia Gdów 1:2 Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-08-1518:00
13 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 0:9 Wiślanka Grabie 2020-08-1518:00
14 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 3:2 Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-08-1511:00
kolejka 3:
15 Wróblowianka Kraków 4:1 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-08-2217:00
16 Wiślanka Grabie 3:3 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-09-0917:00
17 Wiarusy Igołomia 5:1 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-08-2317:00
18 Tempo Rzeszotary 3:2 Gdovia Gdów 2020-08-2216:00
19 Radziszowianka Radziszów 5:1 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-08-2211:00
20 Raba Dobczyce 3:0 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-08-2217:00
21 Pasternik Ochojno 3:2 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-08-2218:00
kolejka 4:
22 Błękitni Bodzanów 2:3 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-08-2917:30
23 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 3:2 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-08-2916:00
24 Górnik Wieliczka 2:5 Raba Dobczyce 2020-08-2917:00
25 Gdovia Gdów 1:3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-08-2917:30
26 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 1:3 Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-08-3011:00
27 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 3:1 Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-08-3017:00
28 Wróblowianka Kraków 2:2 Wiślanka Grabie 2020-08-2917:00
kolejka 5:
29 Wiślanka Grabie 10:0 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-09-0517:00
30 Wiarusy Igołomia 1:7 Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-09-1617:00
31 Tempo Rzeszotary 1:1 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-09-0516:00
32 Radziszowianka Radziszów 8:1 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-09-0515:00
33 Raba Dobczyce 3:0 Gdovia Gdów 2020-09-0517:00
34 Pasternik Ochojno 5:0 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-09-0511:00
35 Orzeł Myślenice 4:1 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-09-0517:00
kolejka 6:
36 Błękitni Bodzanów 4:2 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-09-1217:00
37 Górnik Wieliczka 1:0 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-09-1217:00
38 Gdovia Gdów 1:1 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-09-1217:00
39 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 1:4 Raba Dobczyce 2020-09-1317:00
40 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 0:0 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-09-1213:00
41 Wróblowianka Kraków 5:2 Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-09-1217:00
42 Wiślanka Grabie 3:2 Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-09-1317:00
kolejka 7:
43 Wiarusy Igołomia 2:3 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-09-1916:30
44 Tempo Rzeszotary 3:0 Wiślanka Grabie 2020-09-1916:00
45 Radziszowianka Radziszów 4:2 Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-09-1911:00
46 Raba Dobczyce 1:2 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-09-1917:00
47 Pasternik Ochojno 4:0 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-09-2016:00
48 Orzeł Myślenice 1:1 Gdovia Gdów 2020-09-1915:00
49 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 4:0 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-09-1911:00
kolejka 8:
50 Błękitni Bodzanów 5:3 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-09-2617:00
51 Gdovia Gdów 4:1 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-09-2616:00
52 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 1:4 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-09-2616:00
53 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 1:1 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-09-2716:00
54 Wróblowianka Kraków 1:2 Raba Dobczyce 2020-09-2616:00
55 Wiślanka Grabie 4:1 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-09-2616:00
56 Wiarusy Igołomia 1:4 Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-09-2616:00
kolejka 9:
57 Tempo Rzeszotary 4:1 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-10-0316:00
58 Radziszowianka Radziszów 3:2 Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-10-0316:00
59 Raba Dobczyce 2:2 Wiślanka Grabie 2020-10-0316:00
60 Pasternik Ochojno 1:1 Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-10-0311:00
61 Orzeł Myślenice 1:1 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-10-0316:00
62 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 5:1 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-11-1414:00
63 Górnik Wieliczka 1:1 Gdovia Gdów 2020-10-0313:00
kolejka 10:
64 Błękitni Bodzanów 1:2 Gdovia Gdów 2020-10-1115:00
65 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 1:3 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-10-1016:00
66 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2:0 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-10-1115:00
67 Wróblowianka Kraków 6:3 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-10-1011:00
68 Wiślanka Grabie 2:0 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-10-1115:00
69 Wiarusy Igołomia 0:5 Raba Dobczyce 2020-10-1115:00
70 Tempo Rzeszotary 1:4 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-10-1016:00
kolejka 11:
71 Radziszowianka Radziszów 5:0 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-10-1815:00
72 Raba Dobczyce 1:1 Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-11-0711:00
73 Pasternik Ochojno 1:2 Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-11-0714:00
74 Wiślanka Grabie 2:0 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-11-0813:00
75 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 6:2 Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-10-1715:00
76 Górnik Wieliczka 3:1 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-10-1715:00
77 Gdovia Gdów 2:2 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-10-1715:00
kolejka 12:
78 Błękitni Bodzanów 2:2 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2020-10-2415:00
79 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 3:2 Gdovia Gdów 2020-10-2514:00
80 Wróblowianka Kraków 6:1 Górnik Wieliczka 2020-10-2411:00
81 Wiślanka Grabie 3:1 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2020-10-2415:00
82 Wiarusy Igołomia 1:4 Orzeł Myślenice 2020-10-2514:00
83 Tempo Rzeszotary 0:0 Pasternik Ochojno 2020-10-2415:00
84 Radziszowianka Radziszów 0:4 Raba Dobczyce 2020-11-1114:00
kolejka 13:
85 Raba Dobczyce 7:0 Błękitni Bodzanów 2020-10-3114:00
86 Pasternik Ochojno 0:7 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-10-3114:00
87 Orzeł Myślenice 2:2 Tempo Rzeszotary 2020-10-3114:00
88 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 5:5 Wiarusy Igołomia 2020-10-3114:00
89 Górnik Wieliczka 0:6 Wiślanka Grabie 2020-10-3113:00
90 Gdovia Gdów 1:4 Wróblowianka Kraków 2020-10-3114:00
91 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 1:6 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2020-10-3114:00
kolejka 14:
92 Błękitni Bodzanów 0:1 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2021-05-1218:00
93 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2:1 Wróblowianka Kraków 2021-05-1218:00
94 Gdovia Gdów 0:1 Wiślanka Grabie 2021-05-1218:00
95 Górnik Wieliczka 2:2 Wiarusy Igołomia 2021-05-1218:00
96 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 1:1 Tempo Rzeszotary 2021-05-1218:00
97 Orzeł Myślenice 2:2 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-05-1218:00
98 Pasternik Ochojno 0:1 Raba Dobczyce 2021-05-1218:00
kolejka 15:
99 Pasternik Ochojno Błękitni Bodzanów 2021-05-2618:00
100 Raba Dobczyce Orzeł Myślenice 2021-05-2618:00
101 Radziszowianka Radziszów JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2021-05-2618:00
102 Tempo Rzeszotary Górnik Wieliczka 2021-05-2618:00
103 Wiarusy Igołomia Gdovia Gdów 2021-05-2618:00
104 Wiślanka Grabie Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2021-05-2618:00
105 Wróblowianka Kraków Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2021-05-2618:00
kolejka 16:
106 Błękitni Bodzanów Wróblowianka Kraków 2021-06-1618:00
107 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice Wiślanka Grabie 2021-06-1618:00
108 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice Wiarusy Igołomia 2021-06-1618:00
109 Gdovia Gdów Tempo Rzeszotary 2021-06-1618:00
110 Górnik Wieliczka Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-06-1618:00
111 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN Raba Dobczyce 2021-06-1618:00
112 Orzeł Myślenice Pasternik Ochojno 2021-06-1618:00
kolejka 17:
113 Orzeł Myślenice Błękitni Bodzanów 2021-06-2617:00
114 Pasternik Ochojno JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2021-06-2617:00
115 Raba Dobczyce Górnik Wieliczka 2021-06-2617:00
116 Radziszowianka Radziszów Gdovia Gdów 2021-06-2617:00
117 Tempo Rzeszotary Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2021-06-2617:00
118 Wiarusy Igołomia Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2021-06-2617:00
119 Wiślanka Grabie Wróblowianka Kraków 2021-06-2617:00
kolejka 18:
120 Błękitni Bodzanów 0:2 Wiślanka Grabie 2021-04-2417:00
121 Wróblowianka Kraków 3:5 Wiarusy Igołomia 2021-04-2411:00
122 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2:3 Tempo Rzeszotary 2021-04-2416:00
123 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 1:2 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-04-2417:00
124 Gdovia Gdów 0:4 Raba Dobczyce 2021-04-2517:00
125 Górnik Wieliczka 4:1 Pasternik Ochojno 2021-04-2415:30
126 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 4:0 Orzeł Myślenice 2021-04-2417:00
kolejka 19:
127 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 3:2 Błękitni Bodzanów 2021-05-0117:00
128 Orzeł Myślenice 2:1 Górnik Wieliczka 2021-04-2918:00
129 Pasternik Ochojno 0:1 Gdovia Gdów 2021-05-0116:00
130 Raba Dobczyce 5:0 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2021-05-0116:00
131 Radziszowianka Radziszów 3:0 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2021-05-0117:00
132 Tempo Rzeszotary 1:1 Wróblowianka Kraków 2021-05-0111:00
133 Wiarusy Igołomia 2:3 Wiślanka Grabie 2021-05-0217:30
kolejka 20:
134 Błękitni Bodzanów 2:2 Wiarusy Igołomia 2021-05-0817:00
135 Wiślanka Grabie 6:3 Tempo Rzeszotary 2021-05-0816:00
136 Wróblowianka Kraków 0:4 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-05-0814:00
137 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 0:1 Raba Dobczyce 2021-05-0917:00
138 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2:3 Pasternik Ochojno 2021-05-0818:00
139 Gdovia Gdów 0:3 Orzeł Myślenice 2021-05-0811:00
140 Górnik Wieliczka 1:2 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2021-05-0816:00
kolejka 21:
141 Górnik Wieliczka 3:1 Błękitni Bodzanów 2021-05-1517:00
142 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN Gdovia Gdów 2021-05-1616:00
143 Orzeł Myślenice 6:2 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2021-05-1517:00
144 Pasternik Ochojno 1:3 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2021-05-1517:00
145 Raba Dobczyce 6:0 Wróblowianka Kraków 2021-05-1517:00
146 Radziszowianka Radziszów Wiślanka Grabie 2021-05-1617:00
147 Tempo Rzeszotary 0:4 Wiarusy Igołomia 2021-05-1516:00
kolejka 22:
148 Błękitni Bodzanów Tempo Rzeszotary 2021-05-2217:00
149 Wiarusy Igołomia Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-05-2317:00
150 Wiślanka Grabie Raba Dobczyce 2021-05-2217:00
151 Wróblowianka Kraków Pasternik Ochojno 2021-05-2318:00
152 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice Orzeł Myślenice 2021-05-2217:00
153 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2021-05-2218:00
154 Gdovia Gdów Górnik Wieliczka 2021-05-2217:30
kolejka 23:
155 Gdovia Gdów Błękitni Bodzanów 2021-05-2918:00
156 Górnik Wieliczka Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2021-05-2917:00
157 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2021-05-2918:00
158 Orzeł Myślenice Wróblowianka Kraków 2021-05-2917:30
159 Pasternik Ochojno Wiślanka Grabie 2021-05-2917:00
160 Raba Dobczyce Wiarusy Igołomia 2021-05-2918:00
161 Radziszowianka Radziszów Tempo Rzeszotary 2021-05-2911:00
kolejka 24:
162 Błękitni Bodzanów Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-06-0517:00
163 Tempo Rzeszotary Raba Dobczyce 2021-06-0516:00
164 Wiarusy Igołomia Pasternik Ochojno 2021-06-0518:00
165 Orzeł Myślenice Wiślanka Grabie 2021-06-0517:00
166 Wróblowianka Kraków JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2021-06-0611:00
167 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice Górnik Wieliczka 2021-06-0517:00
168 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice Gdovia Gdów 2021-06-0518:00
kolejka 25:
169 Dziecanovia Dziekanowice Błękitni Bodzanów 2021-06-1218:00
170 Gdovia Gdów Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice 2021-06-1218:00
171 Górnik Wieliczka Wróblowianka Kraków 2021-06-1217:00
172 JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN Wiślanka Grabie 2021-06-1316:00
173 Orzeł Myślenice Wiarusy Igołomia 2021-06-1218:00
174 Pasternik Ochojno Tempo Rzeszotary 2021-06-1317:00
175 Raba Dobczyce Radziszowianka Radziszów 2021-06-1218:00
kolejka 26:
176 Błękitni Bodzanów Raba Dobczyce 2021-06-1917:00
177 Radziszowianka Radziszów Pasternik Ochojno 2021-06-1917:00
178 Tempo Rzeszotary Orzeł Myślenice 2021-06-1917:00
179 Wiarusy Igołomia JORDAN-SUM ZAKLICZYN 2021-06-1917:00
180 Wiślanka Grabie Górnik Wieliczka 2021-06-1917:00
181 Wróblowianka Kraków Gdovia Gdów 2021-06-1917:00
182 Zjednoczeni-Złomex Branice Dziecanovia Dziekanowice 2021-06-1917:00