Kraków: Klasa B "Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Klub Sportowy Tyniec 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Pogoń II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Pychowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Universum Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Fairant Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Opatkowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Tramwaj II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Victoria Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Wawel Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Nadwiślan Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2022-08-28
2 Universum Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2022-08-2713:30
3 Tramwaj II Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2022-08-2714:30
4 Wawel Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-08-2711:00
5 Fairant Kraków Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2022-08-28
6 Nadwiślan Kraków Victoria Kraków 2022-08-28
kolejka 2:
7 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Victoria Kraków 2022-09-04
8 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-09-04
9 Opatkowianka Kraków Fairant Kraków 2022-09-04
10 Pychowianka Kraków Wawel Kraków 2022-09-04
11 Pogoń II Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2022-09-04
12 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Universum Kraków 2022-09-04
kolejka 3:
13 Universum Kraków Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2022-09-11
14 Tramwaj II Kraków Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-09-11
15 Wawel Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2022-09-1011:00
16 Fairant Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2022-09-11
17 Nadwiślan Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-09-11
18 Victoria Kraków Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2022-09-11
kolejka 4:
19 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2022-09-18
20 Opatkowianka Kraków Victoria Kraków 2022-09-18
21 Pychowianka Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-09-18
22 Pogoń II Kraków Fairant Kraków 2022-09-18
23 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Wawel Kraków 2022-09-18
24 Universum Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2022-09-18
kolejka 5:
25 Tramwaj II Kraków Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2022-09-25
26 Wawel Kraków Universum Kraków 2022-09-2411:00
27 Fairant Kraków Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-09-25
28 Nadwiślan Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2022-09-25
29 Victoria Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2022-09-25
30 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-09-25
kolejka 6:
31 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-10-02
32 Pychowianka Kraków Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2022-10-02
33 Pogoń II Kraków Victoria Kraków 2022-10-02
34 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-10-02
35 Universum Kraków Fairant Kraków 2022-10-02
36 Tramwaj II Kraków Wawel Kraków 2022-10-02
kolejka 7:
37 Wawel Kraków Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2022-10-0811:00
38 Fairant Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2022-10-09
39 Nadwiślan Kraków Universum Kraków 2022-10-09
40 Victoria Kraków Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-10-09
41 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2022-10-09
42 Opatkowianka Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2022-10-09
kolejka 8:
43 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Pychowianka Kraków 2022-10-16
44 Pogoń II Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-10-16
45 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2022-10-16
46 Universum Kraków Victoria Kraków 2022-10-16
47 Tramwaj II Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-10-16
48 Wawel Kraków Fairant Kraków 2022-10-1511:00
kolejka 9:
49 Fairant Kraków Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2022-10-23
50 Nadwiślan Kraków Wawel Kraków 2022-10-23
51 Victoria Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2022-10-23
52 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków Universum Kraków 2022-10-23
53 Opatkowianka Kraków Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-10-23
54 Pychowianka Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2022-10-23
kolejka 10:
55 Klub Sportowy Tyniec Pogoń II Kraków 2022-10-30
56 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Pychowianka Kraków 2022-10-30
57 Universum Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-10-30
58 Tramwaj II Kraków Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków 2022-10-30
59 Wawel Kraków Victoria Kraków 2022-10-2911:00
60 Fairant Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-10-30
kolejka 11:
61 Nadwiślan Kraków Klub Sportowy Tyniec 2022-11-06
62 Victoria Kraków Fairant Kraków 2022-11-06
63 Kolejarz Prokocim Kraków Wawel Kraków 2022-11-06
64 Opatkowianka Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2022-11-06
65 Pychowianka Kraków Universum Kraków 2022-11-06
66 Pogoń II Kraków Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-11-06