Kraków: Klasa B "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Iskra Czułów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Bronowicki Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Iskra Radwanowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Maszycanka Maszyce 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Novi Narama 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Orlęta II Rudawa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Sankowia Sanka 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Topór Aleksandrowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Victoria Zalas 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Wisła Rząska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Maszycanka Maszyce Novi Narama 2022-09-0717:30
2 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Orlęta II Rudawa 2022-08-28
3 Sankowia Sanka Iskra Czułów 2022-08-28
4 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Victoria Zalas 2022-08-2817:00
5 Bronowicki Kraków Wisła Rząska 2022-08-2717:30
6 Topór Aleksandrowice Iskra Radwanowice 2022-08-2811:00
kolejka 2:
7 Novi Narama Iskra Radwanowice 2022-09-0417:30
8 Wisła Rząska Topór Aleksandrowice 2022-09-04
9 Victoria Zalas Bronowicki Kraków 2022-09-0417:00
10 Iskra Czułów Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2022-09-0317:00
11 Orlęta II Rudawa Sankowia Sanka 2022-09-04
12 Maszycanka Maszyce Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2022-09-0317:00
kolejka 3:
13 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Novi Narama 2022-09-11
14 Sankowia Sanka Maszycanka Maszyce 2022-09-11
15 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Orlęta II Rudawa 2022-09-1116:00
16 Bronowicki Kraków Iskra Czułów 2022-09-1017:00
17 Topór Aleksandrowice Victoria Zalas 2022-09-11
18 Iskra Radwanowice Wisła Rząska 2022-09-11
kolejka 4:
19 Novi Narama Wisła Rząska 2022-09-1817:00
20 Victoria Zalas Iskra Radwanowice 2022-09-1717:00
21 Iskra Czułów Topór Aleksandrowice 2022-09-1716:30
22 Orlęta II Rudawa Bronowicki Kraków 2022-09-18
23 Maszycanka Maszyce Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2022-09-1717:00
24 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Sankowia Sanka 2022-09-1714:00
kolejka 5:
25 Sankowia Sanka Novi Narama 2022-09-25
26 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2022-09-2514:00
27 Bronowicki Kraków Maszycanka Maszyce 2022-09-25
28 Topór Aleksandrowice Orlęta II Rudawa 2022-09-25
29 Iskra Radwanowice Iskra Czułów 2022-09-25
30 Wisła Rząska Victoria Zalas 2022-09-25
kolejka 6:
31 Novi Narama Victoria Zalas 2022-10-0216:30
32 Iskra Czułów Wisła Rząska 2022-10-0116:00
33 Orlęta II Rudawa Iskra Radwanowice 2022-10-02
34 Maszycanka Maszyce Topór Aleksandrowice 2022-10-0116:00
35 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Bronowicki Kraków 2022-10-02
36 Sankowia Sanka Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2022-10-02
kolejka 7:
37 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Novi Narama 2022-10-0914:00
38 Bronowicki Kraków Sankowia Sanka 2022-10-09
39 Topór Aleksandrowice Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2022-10-09
40 Iskra Radwanowice Maszycanka Maszyce 2022-10-09
41 Wisła Rząska Orlęta II Rudawa 2022-10-09
42 Victoria Zalas Iskra Czułów 2022-10-0816:00
kolejka 8:
43 Novi Narama Iskra Czułów 2022-10-1616:00
44 Orlęta II Rudawa Victoria Zalas 2022-10-16
45 Maszycanka Maszyce Wisła Rząska 2022-10-1516:00
46 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Iskra Radwanowice 2022-10-16
47 Sankowia Sanka Topór Aleksandrowice 2022-10-16
48 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Bronowicki Kraków 2022-10-1614:00
kolejka 9:
49 Bronowicki Kraków Novi Narama 2022-10-23
50 Topór Aleksandrowice Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2022-10-23
51 Iskra Radwanowice Sankowia Sanka 2022-10-23
52 Wisła Rząska Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2022-10-23
53 Victoria Zalas Maszycanka Maszyce 2022-10-2315:00
54 Iskra Czułów Orlęta II Rudawa 2022-10-2215:30
kolejka 10:
55 Novi Narama Orlęta II Rudawa 2022-10-3014:30
56 Maszycanka Maszyce Iskra Czułów 2022-10-2915:30
57 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Victoria Zalas 2022-10-30
58 Sankowia Sanka Wisła Rząska 2022-10-30
59 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Iskra Radwanowice 2022-10-3014:00
60 Bronowicki Kraków Topór Aleksandrowice 2022-10-30
kolejka 11:
61 Topór Aleksandrowice Novi Narama 2022-11-06
62 Iskra Radwanowice Bronowicki Kraków 2022-11-06
63 Wisła Rząska Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2022-11-06
64 Victoria Zalas Sankowia Sanka 2022-11-0614:00
65 Iskra Czułów Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2022-11-0514:00
66 Orlęta II Rudawa Maszycanka Maszyce 2022-11-06