Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Gajowianka Gaj 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Iskra Krzęcin 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Borek Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Bratniak Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Dąbski Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Dragoons Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Strzelcy Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Wanda Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Krakus Swoszowice Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Podgórze Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Rybitwy Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Tramwaj Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Bratniak Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2022-08-2818:00
2 Tramwaj Kraków Krakus Swoszowice Kraków 2022-08-2711:00
3 Iskra Krzęcin Rybitwy Kraków 2022-08-2717:00
4 Wanda Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-08-2711:00
5 Dragoons Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-08-2815:00
6 Gajowianka Gaj Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-08-2717:00
7 Borek Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2022-08-2715:30
kolejka 2:
8 Strzelcy Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2022-09-04
9 Bieżanowianka Kraków Borek Kraków 2022-09-0311:00
10 Gajowianka Gaj Dąbski Kraków 2022-09-0317:00
11 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2022-09-0317:00
12 Rybitwy Kraków Wanda Kraków 2022-09-0315:00
13 Krakus Swoszowice Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2022-09-04
14 Bratniak Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2022-09-04
kolejka 3:
15 Tramwaj Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2022-09-11
16 Iskra Krzęcin Bratniak Kraków 2022-09-1017:00
17 Wanda Kraków Krakus Swoszowice Kraków 2022-09-1011:00
18 Dragoons Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2022-09-1012:30
19 Gajowianka Gaj Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-09-1117:00
20 Borek Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-09-1017:00
21 Podgórze Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-09-11
kolejka 4:
22 Strzelcy Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-09-18
23 Dąbski Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2022-09-18
24 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Borek Kraków 2022-09-18
25 Rybitwy Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2022-09-1715:00
26 Krakus Swoszowice Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2022-09-18
27 Bratniak Kraków Wanda Kraków 2022-09-1820:00
28 Tramwaj Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2022-09-18
kolejka 5:
29 Iskra Krzęcin Strzelcy Kraków 2022-09-2416:30
30 Wanda Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2022-09-2411:00
31 Dragoons Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2022-09-2412:30
32 Gajowianka Gaj Krakus Swoszowice Kraków 2022-09-2416:30
33 Borek Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2022-09-2416:30
34 Podgórze Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-09-25
35 Bieżanowianka Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-09-2416:30
kolejka 6:
36 Strzelcy Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-10-02
37 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-10-02
38 Rybitwy Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2022-10-0115:00
39 Krakus Swoszowice Kraków Borek Kraków 2022-10-02
40 Bratniak Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2022-10-02
41 Tramwaj Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2022-10-02
42 Iskra Krzęcin Wanda Kraków 2022-10-0116:30
kolejka 7:
43 Wanda Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2022-10-0811:00
44 Dragoons Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2022-10-0812:30
45 Gajowianka Gaj Tramwaj Kraków 2022-10-0816:00
46 Borek Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2022-10-0816:00
47 Podgórze Kraków Krakus Swoszowice Kraków 2022-10-09
48 Bieżanowianka Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2022-10-0816:00
49 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-10-0815:00
kolejka 8:
50 Strzelcy Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-10-16
51 Rybitwy Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-10-1515:00
52 Krakus Swoszowice Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-10-16
53 Bratniak Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2022-10-16
54 Tramwaj Kraków Borek Kraków 2022-10-16
55 Iskra Krzęcin Gajowianka Gaj 2022-10-1516:00
56 Wanda Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2022-10-1511:00
kolejka 9:
57 Dragoons Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2022-10-2317:30
58 Gajowianka Gaj Wanda Kraków 2022-10-23
59 Borek Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2022-10-2215:30
60 Podgórze Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2022-10-23
61 Bieżanowianka Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2022-10-2215:30
62 Dąbski Kraków Krakus Swoszowice Kraków 2022-10-23
63 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2022-10-23
kolejka 10:
64 Strzelcy Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2022-10-30
65 Krakus Swoszowice Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-10-30
66 Bratniak Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-10-30
67 Tramwaj Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-10-30
68 Iskra Krzęcin Podgórze Kraków 2022-10-2915:30
69 Wanda Kraków Borek Kraków 2022-10-2911:00
70 Dragoons Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2022-10-3018:00
kolejka 11:
71 Gajowianka Gaj Strzelcy Kraków 2022-11-06
72 Borek Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2022-11-06
73 Podgórze Kraków Wanda Kraków 2022-11-06
74 Bieżanowianka Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2022-11-0514:00
75 Tramwaj Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-11-0511:00
76 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2022-11-06
77 Rybitwy Kraków Krakus Swoszowice Kraków 2022-11-0514:00
kolejka 12:
78 Strzelcy Kraków Krakus Swoszowice Kraków 2022-11-13
79 Bratniak Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2022-11-13
80 Tramwaj Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-11-13
81 Iskra Krzęcin Dąbski Kraków 2022-11-1314:00
82 Wanda Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-11-1211:00
83 Dragoons Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2022-11-1214:00
84 Gajowianka Gaj Borek Kraków 2022-11-13
kolejka 13:
85 Borek Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2022-11-20
86 Podgórze Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2022-11-20
87 Bieżanowianka Kraków Dragoons Kraków 2022-11-1914:00
88 Wanda Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-11-1911:00
89 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2022-11-20
90 Rybitwy Kraków Tramwaj Kraków 2022-11-2013:00
91 Krakus Swoszowice Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2022-11-20