Kraków: Klasa A "KEEZA Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wieczysta II Kraków 20 60 150:14 20 0 0 11 33 87:7 11 0 0 9 27 63:7 9 0 0
2 Kabel Kraków 22 54 69:22 17 3 2 11 28 39:11 9 1 1 11 26 30:11 8 2 1
3 Dąbski Kraków 21 41 49:30 13 2 6 11 25 30:15 8 1 2 10 16 19:15 5 1 4
4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 21 37 44:39 12 1 8 11 16 24:20 5 1 5 10 21 20:19 7 0 3
5 Bieżanowianka Kraków 22 36 59:44 10 6 6 10 18 21:18 5 3 2 12 18 38:26 5 3 4
6 Iskra Krzęcin 20 32 35:28 9 5 6 10 17 22:13 5 2 3 10 15 13:15 4 3 3
7 Podgórze Kraków 20 28 34:38 8 4 8 9 13 18:19 4 1 4 11 15 16:19 4 3 4
8 Krakus Swoszowice 20 23 35:51 5 8 7 10 16 22:21 4 4 2 10 7 13:30 1 4 5
9 Wanda Kraków 22 22 51:92 7 1 14 11 13 24:36 4 1 6 11 9 27:56 3 0 8
10 Bratniak Kraków 21 21 33:57 5 6 10 10 12 19:28 3 3 4 11 9 14:29 2 3 6
11 Gajowianka Gaj 22 20 40:70 6 2 14 11 10 20:31 3 1 7 11 10 20:39 3 1 7
12 Strzelcy Kraków 20 16 26:65 4 4 12 10 9 12:26 2 3 5 10 7 14:39 2 1 7
13 Prądniczanka II Kraków 21 15 24:53 4 3 14 10 11 17:20 3 2 5 11 4 7:33 1 1 9
14 Nadwiślan Kraków 22 12 26:72 3 3 16 12 4 12:43 1 1 10 10 8 14:29 2 2 6



kolejka 1:
1 Dąbski Kraków 4:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2021-11-2012:00
2 Podgórze Kraków 4:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-08-2211:00
3 Nadwiślan Kraków 0:11 Wanda Kraków 2021-08-2117:00
4 Bratniak Kraków 2:9 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-11-2013:00
5 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1:4 Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-08-2118:00
6 Iskra Krzęcin 2:0 Gajowianka Gaj 2021-08-2117:00
7 Kabel Kraków 5:0 Krakus Swoszowice 2021-08-2217:30
kolejka 2:
8 Strzelcy Kraków 1:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2021-08-2813:00
9 Gajowianka Gaj 1:2 Kabel Kraków 2021-08-2817:00
10 Wieczysta II Kraków 5:1 Iskra Krzęcin 2021-08-2815:00
11 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2021-08-2817:00
12 Wanda Kraków 1:0 Bratniak Kraków 2021-08-2811:00
13 Prądniczanka II Kraków 3:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2021-08-2916:00
14 Dąbski Kraków 4:2 Podgórze Kraków 2021-08-2917:30
kolejka 3:
15 Podgórze Kraków 6:5 Strzelcy Kraków 2021-09-0517:00
16 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:2 Dąbski Kraków 2021-09-0517:00
17 Bratniak Kraków 2:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-09-0518:00
18 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 5:1 Wanda Kraków 2021-09-0512:00
19 Iskra Krzęcin 3:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-09-0516:30
20 Kabel Kraków 2:6 Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-09-0411:00
21 Krakus Swoszowice 1:1 Gajowianka Gaj 2021-09-0417:00
kolejka 4:
22 Strzelcy Kraków 0:1 Gajowianka Gaj 2021-09-1217:00
23 Wieczysta II Kraków 11:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2021-09-1211:00
24 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:1 Kabel Kraków 2021-09-1116:00
25 Wanda Kraków 1:2 Iskra Krzęcin 2021-09-1111:00
26 Prądniczanka II Kraków 1:2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2021-09-1116:00
27 Dąbski Kraków 5:0 Bratniak Kraków 2021-09-1117:00
28 Podgórze Kraków 3:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2021-09-1117:00
kolejka 5:
29 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:3 Strzelcy Kraków 2021-09-1816:30
30 Bratniak Kraków 1:1 Podgórze Kraków 2021-09-1918:00
31 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2:1 Dąbski Kraków 2021-09-1817:00
32 Iskra Krzęcin 0:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-09-1817:00
33 Kabel Kraków 8:2 Wanda Kraków 2021-09-1916:30
34 Krakus Swoszowice 1:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-09-1911:00
35 Gajowianka Gaj 0:9 Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-09-1816:30
kolejka 6:
36 Strzelcy Kraków 0:9 Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-09-2616:30
37 Bieżanowianka Kraków 6:3 Gajowianka Gaj 2021-09-2516:00
38 Wanda Kraków 2:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2021-09-2616:00
39 Prądniczanka II Kraków 0:3 Kabel Kraków 2021-09-2516:30
40 Dąbski Kraków 2:1 Iskra Krzęcin 2021-09-2516:30
41 Podgórze Kraków 3:1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2021-09-2516:30
42 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:0 Bratniak Kraków 2021-09-2516:30
kolejka 7:
43 Bratniak Kraków 0:0 Strzelcy Kraków 2021-10-0319:00
44 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 6:2 Nadwiślan Kraków 2021-10-0215:00
45 Iskra Krzęcin 2:1 Podgórze Kraków 2021-10-0216:00
46 Kabel Kraków 5:0 Dąbski Kraków 2021-10-0316:00
47 Krakus Swoszowice 3:2 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-10-0314:30
48 Gajowianka Gaj 1:5 Wanda Kraków 2021-10-0216:30
49 Wieczysta II Kraków 4:0 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-10-0218:00
kolejka 8:
50 Strzelcy Kraków 2:2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-10-1013:00
51 Wanda Kraków 1:8 Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-10-0911:00
52 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2:1 Gajowianka Gaj 2021-10-1016:00
53 Dąbski Kraków 5:2 Krakus Swoszowice 2021-10-0916:00
54 Podgórze Kraków 0:3 Kabel Kraków 2021-10-1011:00
55 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:3 Iskra Krzęcin 2021-10-0916:00
56 Bratniak Kraków 0:2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2021-10-1019:00
kolejka 9:
57 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1:2 Strzelcy Kraków 2021-10-1615:00
58 Iskra Krzęcin 1:1 Bratniak Kraków 2021-10-1616:00
59 Kabel Kraków 0:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2021-10-1715:00
60 Krakus Swoszowice 1:1 Podgórze Kraków 2021-10-1711:00
61 Gajowianka Gaj 0:4 Dąbski Kraków 2021-10-1616:00
62 Wieczysta II Kraków 7:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-10-1619:00
63 Bieżanowianka Kraków 3:0 Wanda Kraków 2021-10-1615:30
kolejka 10:
64 Strzelcy Kraków 2:4 Wanda Kraków 2021-10-2415:00
65 Prądniczanka II Kraków 3:4 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-10-2415:00
66 Dąbski Kraków 1:5 Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-10-2311:00
67 Podgórze Kraków 0:3 Gajowianka Gaj 2021-10-2415:00
68 Nadwiślan Kraków 2:2 Krakus Swoszowice 2021-10-2315:00
69 Bratniak Kraków 0:5 Kabel Kraków 2021-10-2418:00
70 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1:2 Iskra Krzęcin 2021-11-2012:00
kolejka 11:
71 Iskra Krzęcin 3:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2021-10-3013:00
72 Kabel Kraków 2:1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2021-10-3012:30
73 Krakus Swoszowice 5:1 Bratniak Kraków 2021-10-3110:00
74 Gajowianka Gaj 2:3 Nadwiślan Kraków 2021-10-3015:00
75 Wieczysta II Kraków 7:2 Podgórze Kraków 2021-11-1017:00
76 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:1 Dąbski Kraków 2021-10-3015:00
77 Wanda Kraków 4:1 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-10-3011:00
kolejka 12:
78 Strzelcy Kraków 2:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2021-11-0711:00
79 Dąbski Kraków 4:0 Wanda Kraków 2021-11-0614:00
80 Podgórze Kraków 1:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-11-0614:00
81 Nadwiślan Kraków 0:5 Wieczysta II Kraków 2021-11-0614:00
82 Bratniak Kraków 6:3 Gajowianka Gaj 2021-11-0717:00
83 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2021-11-0614:00
84 Iskra Krzęcin 0:2 Kabel Kraków 2021-11-0614:00
kolejka 13:
85 Kabel Kraków 5:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2021-11-1411:00
86 Krakus Swoszowice 2:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2021-11-1314:00
87 Gajowianka Gaj 1:2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2021-11-1314:00
88 Wieczysta II Kraków 9:1 Bratniak Kraków 2021-11-1818:30
89 Nadwiślan Kraków 2:6 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2021-11-1313:30
90 Wanda Kraków 0:0 Podgórze Kraków 2021-11-1311:00
91 Prądniczanka II Kraków 4:1 Dąbski Kraków 2021-11-1415:00
kolejka 14:
92 Strzelcy Kraków 0:4 Dąbski Kraków 2022-03-2715:30
93 Prądniczanka II Kraków 1:2 Podgórze Kraków 2022-03-2716:00
94 Wanda Kraków 3:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-03-2615:00
95 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:1 Bratniak Kraków 2022-03-2615:30
96 Wieczysta II Kraków 8:1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-03-2711:00
97 Gajowianka Gaj 1:1 Iskra Krzęcin 2022-03-2616:30
98 Krakus Swoszowice 1:4 Kabel Kraków 2022-03-2711:30
kolejka 15:
99 Krakus Swoszowice Strzelcy Kraków 2022-06-0918:30
100 Kabel Kraków 8:0 Gajowianka Gaj 2022-04-0315:00
101 Iskra Krzęcin Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-06-0118:00
102 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0:5 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-05-1118:00
103 Bratniak Kraków 6:3 Wanda Kraków 2022-04-0216:00
104 Nadwiślan Kraków 3:4 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2022-04-0211:00
105 Podgórze Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-06-0117:00
kolejka 16:
106 Strzelcy Kraków 1:4 Podgórze Kraków 2022-04-1017:00
107 Dąbski Kraków 3:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-04-0917:00
108 Prądniczanka II Kraków 1:5 Bratniak Kraków 2022-04-1016:00
109 Wanda Kraków 2:3 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-04-0911:00
110 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1:1 Iskra Krzęcin 2022-04-0916:30
111 Wieczysta II Kraków 5:1 Kabel Kraków 2022-04-0911:00
112 Gajowianka Gaj 0:4 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-04-0917:30
kolejka 17:
113 Gajowianka Gaj 7:0 Strzelcy Kraków 2022-04-1615:00
114 Krakus Swoszowice 0:9 Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-05-1218:00
115 Kabel Kraków 2:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-04-1611:00
116 Iskra Krzęcin 7:0 Wanda Kraków 2022-04-1611:00
117 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 3:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2022-04-1611:00
118 Bratniak Kraków 0:3 Dąbski Kraków 2022-04-1317:30
119 Nadwiślan Kraków 0:1 Podgórze Kraków 2022-05-1918:00
kolejka 18:
120 Strzelcy Kraków 3:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-04-2317:30
121 Podgórze Kraków 1:4 Bratniak Kraków 2022-04-2417:30
122 Dąbski Kraków 1:4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-04-2317:00
123 Prądniczanka II Kraków 1:1 Iskra Krzęcin 2022-04-2314:00
124 Wanda Kraków 2:5 Kabel Kraków 2022-04-2417:00
125 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:0 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-04-2317:00
126 Wieczysta II Kraków 8:0 Gajowianka Gaj 2022-04-2411:00
kolejka 19:
127 Wieczysta II Kraków 10:0 Strzelcy Kraków 2022-04-3011:00
128 Gajowianka Gaj 3:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-04-3018:00
129 Krakus Swoszowice 7:1 Wanda Kraków 2022-04-3011:00
130 Kabel Kraków 1:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2022-04-3012:30
131 Iskra Krzęcin 0:2 Dąbski Kraków 2022-04-3017:00
132 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1:2 Podgórze Kraków 2022-04-3017:00
133 Bratniak Kraków 2:2 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-04-3017:00
kolejka 20:
134 Strzelcy Kraków 1:1 Bratniak Kraków 2022-05-0817:30
135 Nadwiślan Kraków 0:2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-05-0715:00
136 Podgórze Kraków 0:1 Iskra Krzęcin 2022-05-0816:30
137 Dąbski Kraków 0:0 Kabel Kraków 2022-05-0717:00
138 Prądniczanka II Kraków 1:1 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-05-0716:00
139 Wanda Kraków 5:8 Gajowianka Gaj 2022-05-0817:00
140 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:8 Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-05-0711:00
kolejka 21:
141 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2022-05-1417:00
142 Wieczysta II Kraków 13:0 Wanda Kraków 2022-05-1411:00
143 Gajowianka Gaj 4:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2022-05-1418:00
144 Krakus Swoszowice 1:1 Dąbski Kraków 2022-05-1517:30
145 Kabel Kraków 1:0 Podgórze Kraków 2022-05-1511:00
146 Iskra Krzęcin 4:5 Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-05-1417:00
147 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 3:0 Bratniak Kraków 2022-05-1417:00
kolejka 22:
148 Strzelcy Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-05-2217:30
149 Bratniak Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2022-05-2219:00
150 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:4 Kabel Kraków 2022-05-2114:00
151 Podgórze Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2022-05-2217:30
152 Dąbski Kraków 1:0 Gajowianka Gaj 2022-05-2117:00
153 Prądniczanka II Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-05-2216:30
154 Wanda Kraków 3:7 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-05-2111:00
kolejka 23:
155 Wanda Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2022-05-2811:00
156 Bieżanowianka Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2022-05-2811:00
157 Wieczysta II Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-05-2815:00
158 Gajowianka Gaj Podgórze Kraków 2022-05-2818:00
159 Krakus Swoszowice Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-05-2911:30
160 Kabel Kraków Bratniak Kraków 2022-05-2917:00
161 Iskra Krzęcin Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-05-2817:00
kolejka 24:
162 Strzelcy Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2022-06-0417:00
163 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Kabel Kraków 2022-06-0417:00
164 Bratniak Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2022-06-0417:00
165 Nadwiślan Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2022-06-0414:00
166 Podgórze Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-06-0517:00
167 Dąbski Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2022-06-0417:00
168 Prądniczanka II Kraków Wanda Kraków 2022-06-0516:00
kolejka 25:
169 Prądniczanka II Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2022-06-1217:00
170 Wanda Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-06-1111:00
171 Bieżanowianka Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2022-06-1117:00
172 Wieczysta II Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-06-1115:00
173 Gajowianka Gaj Bratniak Kraków 2022-06-1118:00
174 Krakus Swoszowice Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-06-1211:30
175 Kabel Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2022-06-11
kolejka 26:
176 Strzelcy Kraków Kabel Kraków 2022-06-1918:00
177 Iskra Krzęcin Krakus Swoszowice 2022-06-1918:00
178 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2022-06-1918:00
179 Bratniak Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-06-1518:00
180 Bieżanowianka Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2022-06-1918:00
181 Podgórze Kraków Wanda Kraków 2022-06-1918:00
182 Dąbski Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2022-06-1918:00