Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 AP Kmita II Zabierzów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Lotnik Kryspinów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Start Kamień 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Błękitni II Modlnica 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Dragon Szczyglice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Gwiazda Ściejowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 JKS Zelków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Liszczanka Liszki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Potok Więckowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Radziszowianka II Radziszów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Sportowiec Modlniczka 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Wisła Jeziorzany 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Strażak Rączna 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Tęcza Piekary 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 AP Kmita II Zabierzów Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-08-2815:30
2 Start Kamień Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-08-28
3 Liszczanka Liszki Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-08-28
4 Lotnik Kryspinów Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-08-2811:00
5 Tęcza Piekary Potok Więckowice 2022-08-2716:00
6 Dragon Szczyglice Strażak Rączna 2022-08-2711:00
7 Radziszowianka II Radziszów JKS Zelków 2022-08-2717:00
kolejka 2:
8 Błękitni II Modlnica JKS Zelków 2022-09-04
9 Strażak Rączna Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-09-04
10 Potok Więckowice Dragon Szczyglice 2022-09-04
11 Gwiazda Ściejowice Tęcza Piekary 2022-09-0316:00
12 Lotnik Kryspinów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-0311:00
13 Wisła Jeziorzany Liszczanka Liszki 2022-09-04
14 AP Kmita II Zabierzów Start Kamień 2022-09-0313:00
kolejka 3:
15 Start Kamień Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-09-11
16 Liszczanka Liszki AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-09-11
17 Lotnik Kryspinów Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-09-11
18 Tęcza Piekary Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-1016:00
19 Dragon Szczyglice Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-09-1011:00
20 Radziszowianka II Radziszów Potok Więckowice 2022-09-11
21 JKS Zelków Strażak Rączna 2022-09-11
kolejka 4:
22 Błękitni II Modlnica Strażak Rączna 2022-09-18
23 Potok Więckowice JKS Zelków 2022-09-18
24 Gwiazda Ściejowice Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-09-1716:00
25 Dragon Szczyglice Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-1711:00
26 Wisła Jeziorzany Tęcza Piekary 2022-09-18
27 AP Kmita II Zabierzów Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-09-1713:30
28 Start Kamień Liszczanka Liszki 2022-09-18
kolejka 5:
29 Liszczanka Liszki Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-09-25
30 Lotnik Kryspinów Start Kamień 2022-09-25
31 Tęcza Piekary AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-09-2415:00
32 Dragon Szczyglice Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-09-2411:00
33 Radziszowianka II Radziszów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-09-25
34 JKS Zelków Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-09-25
35 Strażak Rączna Potok Więckowice 2022-09-25
kolejka 6:
36 Błękitni II Modlnica Potok Więckowice 2022-10-02
37 Gwiazda Ściejowice Strażak Rączna 2022-10-02
38 JKS Zelków Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-10-02
39 Wisła Jeziorzany Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-10-02
40 AP Kmita II Zabierzów Dragon Szczyglice 2022-10-0114:30
41 Start Kamień Tęcza Piekary 2022-10-02
42 Liszczanka Liszki Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-10-02
kolejka 7:
43 Lotnik Kryspinów Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-10-09
44 Tęcza Piekary Liszczanka Liszki 2022-10-0815:00
45 Dragon Szczyglice Start Kamień 2022-10-0811:00
46 Radziszowianka II Radziszów AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-10-09
47 JKS Zelków Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-10-09
48 Strażak Rączna Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-10-09
49 Potok Więckowice Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-10-09
kolejka 8:
50 Błękitni II Modlnica Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-10-16
51 Sportowiec Modlniczka Potok Więckowice 2022-10-16
52 Wisła Jeziorzany Strażak Rączna 2022-10-16
53 AP Kmita II Zabierzów JKS Zelków 2022-10-1514:30
54 Start Kamień Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-10-16
55 Liszczanka Liszki Dragon Szczyglice 2022-10-16
56 Lotnik Kryspinów Tęcza Piekary 2022-10-16
kolejka 9:
57 Tęcza Piekary Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-10-2215:00
58 Dragon Szczyglice Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-10-2211:00
59 Radziszowianka II Radziszów Liszczanka Liszki 2022-10-23
60 JKS Zelków Start Kamień 2022-10-23
61 Strażak Rączna AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-10-23
62 Potok Więckowice Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-10-23
63 Gwiazda Ściejowice Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-10-23
kolejka 10:
64 Błękitni II Modlnica Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-10-30
65 Wisła Jeziorzany Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-10-30
66 AP Kmita II Zabierzów Potok Więckowice 2022-10-2914:00
67 Start Kamień Strażak Rączna 2022-10-30
68 Liszczanka Liszki JKS Zelków 2022-10-30
69 Lotnik Kryspinów Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-10-30
70 Tęcza Piekary Dragon Szczyglice 2022-10-2914:00
kolejka 11:
71 Dragon Szczyglice Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-11-0511:00
72 Radziszowianka II Radziszów Tęcza Piekary 2022-11-06
73 JKS Zelków Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-11-06
74 Strażak Rączna Liszczanka Liszki 2022-11-06
75 Potok Więckowice Start Kamień 2022-11-06
76 Gwiazda Ściejowice AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-11-06
77 Sportowiec Modlniczka Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-11-06
kolejka 12:
78 Błękitni II Modlnica Wisła Jeziorzany 2022-11-13
79 Sportowiec Modlniczka AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-11-13
80 Start Kamień Gwiazda Ściejowice 2022-11-13
81 Liszczanka Liszki Potok Więckowice 2022-11-13
82 Lotnik Kryspinów Strażak Rączna 2022-11-13
83 Tęcza Piekary JKS Zelków 2022-11-1214:00
84 Dragon Szczyglice Radziszowianka II Radziszów 2022-11-1211:00
kolejka 13:
85 Radziszowianka II Radziszów Błękitni II Modlnica 2022-11-1913:00
86 JKS Zelków Dragon Szczyglice 2022-11-20
87 Strażak Rączna Tęcza Piekary 2022-11-20
88 Potok Więckowice Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-11-20
89 Gwiazda Ściejowice Liszczanka Liszki 2022-11-20
90 Sportowiec Modlniczka Start Kamień 2022-11-20
91 Wisła Jeziorzany AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2022-11-1911:00