Kraków: Klasa A "KEEZA Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Piast Wołowice 9 25 33:6 8 1 0 4 12 17:3 4 0 0 5 13 16:3 4 1 0
2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 8 19 17:11 6 1 1 4 10 6:3 3 1 0 4 9 11:8 3 0 1
3 Liszczanka Liszki 9 17 16:10 4 5 0 4 8 7:5 2 2 0 5 9 9:5 2 3 0
4 Tęcza Piekary 9 16 18:22 5 1 3 4 9 9:7 3 0 1 5 7 9:15 2 1 2
5 JKS Zelków 10 16 20:20 5 1 4 5 7 8:14 2 1 2 5 9 12:6 3 0 2
6 Wisła Jeziorzany 9 15 17:11 4 3 2 5 13 12:4 4 1 0 4 2 5:7 0 2 2
7 Tramwaj Kraków 10 14 23:16 4 2 4 5 7 8:9 2 1 2 5 7 15:7 2 1 2
8 Strażak Rączna 9 12 20:20 3 3 3 5 3 8:14 0 3 2 4 9 12:6 3 0 1
9 Sportowiec Modlniczka 9 10 19:20 3 1 5 4 6 13:7 2 0 2 5 4 6:13 1 1 3
10 Dragon Szczyglice 8 8 14:16 2 2 4 4 6 11:11 2 0 2 4 2 3:5 0 2 2
11 Lotnik Kryspinów 9 8 10:14 2 2 5 5 5 6:7 1 2 2 4 3 4:7 1 0 3
12 Iskra Czułów 9 8 11:30 2 2 5 5 4 5:17 1 1 3 4 4 6:13 1 1 2
13 Potok Więckowice 10 8 16:24 2 2 6 5 4 7:11 1 1 3 5 4 9:13 1 1 3
14 Start Kamień 9 7 16:18 2 1 6 4 6 9:7 2 0 2 5 1 7:11 0 1 4
15 Sankowia Sanka 9 7 19:31 2 1 6 5 4 10:14 1 1 3 4 3 9:17 1 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 Dragon Szczyglice Pauza -
2 Strażak Rączna 2:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2021-08-2218:00
3 Wisła Jeziorzany 3:1 Sankowia Sanka 2021-08-2117:00
4 Iskra Czułów 2:2 Tęcza Piekary 2021-08-2117:30
5 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 1:0 Start Kamień 2021-08-2111:00
6 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-08-2111:00
7 JKS Zelków 0:4 Piast Wołowice 2021-08-2111:00
8 Potok Więckowice 1:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2021-08-2117:00
kolejka 2:
9 Pauza Liszczanka Liszki -
10 Piast Wołowice 3:2 Potok Więckowice 2021-08-2916:00
11 Sportowiec Modlniczka 0:1 JKS Zelków 2021-08-2917:00
12 Start Kamień 0:2 Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-08-2913:00
13 Tęcza Piekary 5:4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-08-2817:00
14 Sankowia Sanka 2:3 Iskra Czułów 2021-08-2812:00
15 Tramwaj Kraków 2:1 Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-08-2813:00
16 Dragon Szczyglice 2:4 Strażak Rączna 2021-09-1620:30
kolejka 3:
17 Strażak Rączna Pauza -
18 Wisła Jeziorzany 2:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2021-09-0117:30
19 Iskra Czułów 0:6 Tramwaj Kraków 2021-09-1516:30
20 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Sankowia Sanka 2021-11-2013:00
21 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:2 Tęcza Piekary 2021-09-2116:30
22 JKS Zelków 3:2 Start Kamień 2021-09-0117:00
23 Potok Więckowice 1:2 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-09-1517:00
24 Liszczanka Liszki 1:1 Piast Wołowice 2021-09-1517:00
kolejka 4:
25 Pauza Piast Wołowice -
26 Sportowiec Modlniczka 1:4 Liszczanka Liszki 2021-09-0514:00
27 Start Kamień 4:1 Potok Więckowice 2021-09-0416:00
28 Tęcza Piekary 2:1 JKS Zelków 2021-09-0417:00
29 Sankowia Sanka 3:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-09-0415:00
30 Tramwaj Kraków 1:2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-09-0411:00
31 Dragon Szczyglice 6:1 Iskra Czułów 2021-09-0414:00
32 Strażak Rączna 1:1 Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-09-0517:00
kolejka 5:
33 Wisła Jeziorzany Pauza -
34 Iskra Czułów 0:6 Strażak Rączna 2021-09-1116:30
35 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 1:0 Dragon Szczyglice 2021-09-1217:00
36 Lotnik Kryspinów 2:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2021-09-1111:30
37 JKS Zelków 2:6 Sankowia Sanka 2021-09-1116:00
38 Potok Więckowice 0:2 Tęcza Piekary 2021-09-1117:00
39 Liszczanka Liszki 3:2 Start Kamień 2021-09-1116:00
40 Piast Wołowice 5:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-09-1216:00
kolejka 6:
41 Pauza Sportowiec Modlniczka -
42 Start Kamień 1:2 Piast Wołowice 2021-09-1814:00
43 Tęcza Piekary 0:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2021-09-1815:30
44 Sankowia Sanka 2:4 Potok Więckowice 2021-09-1813:00
45 Tramwaj Kraków 0:3 JKS Zelków 2021-09-1817:00
46 Dragon Szczyglice Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-11-2013:00
47 Strażak Rączna 2:3 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-09-1916:30
48 Wisła Jeziorzany 4:1 Iskra Czułów 2021-09-1813:00
kolejka 7:
49 Iskra Czułów Pauza -
50 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-09-2611:00
51 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:2 Strażak Rączna 2021-09-2511:00
52 JKS Zelków 1:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2021-09-2515:00
53 Potok Więckowice 2:6 Tramwaj Kraków 2021-09-2516:00
54 Liszczanka Liszki 2:1 Sankowia Sanka 2021-09-2516:00
55 Piast Wołowice 8:1 Tęcza Piekary 2021-09-2616:00
56 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:1 Start Kamień 2021-09-2616:00
kolejka 8:
57 Pauza Start Kamień -
58 Tęcza Piekary 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-10-0216:00
59 Sankowia Sanka 1:4 Piast Wołowice 2021-10-0213:00
60 Tramwaj Kraków 1:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2021-10-0313:00
61 Dragon Szczyglice 3:1 Potok Więckowice 2021-10-0214:00
62 Strażak Rączna 1:6 JKS Zelków 2021-10-0316:00
63 Wisła Jeziorzany 2:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-10-0315:00
64 Iskra Czułów 0:2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-10-0216:00
kolejka 9:
65 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Pauza -
66 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:1 Iskra Czułów 2021-10-1011:30
67 JKS Zelków 2:1 Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-10-1011:00
68 Potok Więckowice 3:0 Strażak Rączna 2021-10-0916:00
69 Liszczanka Liszki 1:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2021-10-0916:00
70 Piast Wołowice 1:0 Tramwaj Kraków 2021-10-1016:00
71 Sportowiec Modlniczka 10:1 Sankowia Sanka 2021-10-1016:00
72 Start Kamień 4:2 Tęcza Piekary 2021-10-0911:00
kolejka 10:
73 Pauza Tęcza Piekary -
74 Sankowia Sanka 2:2 Start Kamień 2021-10-1612:00
75 Tramwaj Kraków 4:2 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-10-1612:30
76 Dragon Szczyglice 0:5 Piast Wołowice 2021-10-1614:00
77 Strażak Rączna 2:2 Liszczanka Liszki 2021-10-1716:00
78 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:1 Potok Więckowice 2021-10-1715:00
79 Iskra Czułów 3:1 JKS Zelków 2021-10-1615:30
80 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-10-1715:00
kolejka 11:
81 Lotnik Kryspinów Pauza -
82 JKS Zelków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-10-2315:00
83 Potok Więckowice Iskra Czułów 2021-10-2315:00
84 Liszczanka Liszki Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-10-2315:30
85 Piast Wołowice Strażak Rączna 2021-10-2415:30
86 Sportowiec Modlniczka Dragon Szczyglice 2021-10-2314:00
87 Start Kamień Tramwaj Kraków 2021-10-2314:00
88 Tęcza Piekary Sankowia Sanka 2021-10-2315:30
kolejka 12:
89 Pauza Sankowia Sanka 2021-10-3014:00
90 Tramwaj Kraków Tęcza Piekary 2021-10-3011:30
91 Dragon Szczyglice Start Kamień 2021-10-3014:00
92 Strażak Rączna Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-10-3114:30
93 Wisła Jeziorzany Piast Wołowice 2021-10-3114:00
94 Iskra Czułów Liszczanka Liszki 2021-10-3114:30
95 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Potok Więckowice 2021-10-3111:00
96 Lotnik Kryspinów JKS Zelków 2021-10-3114:00
kolejka 13:
97 JKS Zelków Pauza -
98 Potok Więckowice Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-11-0614:00
99 Liszczanka Liszki Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-11-0614:00
100 Piast Wołowice Iskra Czułów 2021-11-0714:00
101 Sportowiec Modlniczka Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-11-0714:00
102 Start Kamień Strażak Rączna 2021-11-0614:00
103 Tęcza Piekary Dragon Szczyglice 2021-11-0614:30
104 Sankowia Sanka Tramwaj Kraków 2021-11-0613:00
kolejka 14:
105 Pauza Tramwaj Kraków -
106 Dragon Szczyglice Sankowia Sanka 2021-11-1113:00
107 Strażak Rączna Tęcza Piekary 2021-11-1114:00
108 Wisła Jeziorzany Start Kamień 2021-11-1111:00
109 Iskra Czułów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2021-11-1114:00
110 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Piast Wołowice 2021-11-1111:00
111 Lotnik Kryspinów Liszczanka Liszki 2021-11-11
112 JKS Zelków Potok Więckowice 2021-11-1111:00
kolejka 15:
113 Potok Więckowice Pauza -
114 Liszczanka Liszki JKS Zelków 2021-11-1314:00
115 Piast Wołowice Lotnik Kryspinów 2021-11-1414:00
116 Sportowiec Modlniczka Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2021-11-1413:30
117 Start Kamień Iskra Czułów 2021-11-1314:00
118 Tęcza Piekary Wisła Jeziorzany 2021-11-1314:00
119 Sankowia Sanka Strażak Rączna 2021-11-1313:00
120 Tramwaj Kraków Dragon Szczyglice 2021-11-1313:30