Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Świt Krzeszowice 14 38 71:17 12 2 0 8 22 41:7 7 1 0 6 16 30:10 5 1 0
2 Wisła Jeziorzany 14 32 43:17 10 2 2 7 14 20:9 4 2 1 7 18 23:8 6 0 1
3 Skała 2004 14 30 31:18 9 3 2 8 20 21:8 6 2 0 6 10 10:10 3 1 2
4 Maszycanka Maszyce 14 29 44:25 9 2 3 7 18 29:14 6 0 1 7 11 15:11 3 2 2
5 JKS Zelków 14 29 42:27 9 2 3 7 13 21:14 4 1 2 7 16 21:13 5 1 1
6 Iskra Czułów 14 24 27:22 7 3 4 7 8 9:10 2 2 3 7 16 18:12 5 1 1
7 Tęcza Piekary 14 23 42:25 7 2 5 7 18 32:8 6 0 1 7 5 10:17 1 2 4
8 Lotnik Kryspinów 14 22 31:15 7 1 6 7 15 21:5 5 0 2 7 7 10:10 2 1 4
9 Liszczanka Liszki 14 21 27:18 5 6 3 7 11 15:10 3 2 2 7 10 12:8 2 4 1
10 Sportowiec Modlniczka 14 17 29:31 5 2 7 6 11 18:12 3 2 1 8 6 11:19 2 0 6
11 Dragon Szczyglice 14 13 27:41 4 1 9 7 12 18:13 4 0 3 7 1 9:28 0 1 6
12 Strażak Rączna 14 7 16:57 2 1 11 6 4 7:21 1 1 4 8 3 9:36 1 0 7
13 Wisła Rząska 14 6 12:53 2 0 12 7 6 7:15 2 0 5 7 0 5:38 0 0 7
14 Sokół Rybna 14 6 16:53 2 0 12 7 6 11:22 2 0 5 7 0 5:31 0 0 7
15 Wisła Czernichów 14 4 16:55 1 1 12 7 1 10:26 0 1 6 7 3 6:29 1 0 6



kolejka 1:
1 Tęcza Piekary Pauza -
2 JKS Zelków 4:3 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-08-0811:00
3 Skała 2004 3:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-08-0817:30
4 Iskra Czułów 1:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-08-0818:00
5 Lotnik Kryspinów 4:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-0811:00
6 Wisła Czernichów 1:2 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-0918:00
7 Świt Krzeszowice 3:1 Sokół Rybna 2020-08-0817:30
8 Maszycanka Maszyce 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-08-0818:00
kolejka 2:
9 Pauza Maszycanka Maszyce -
10 Sokół Rybna 2:5 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-08-1218:00
11 Świt Krzeszowice 6:0 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-1217:30
12 Wisła Rząska 1:3 Wisła Czernichów 2020-08-2617:30
13 Liszczanka Liszki 0:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-08-1217:30
14 Dragon Szczyglice 2:3 Iskra Czułów 2020-08-1218:00
15 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:2 Skała 2004 2020-08-1218:00
16 Tęcza Piekary 6:2 JKS Zelków 2020-08-1217:00
kolejka 3:
17 JKS Zelków Pauza -
18 Skała 2004 1:1 Tęcza Piekary 2020-08-1518:00
19 Iskra Czułów 1:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-08-1518:00
20 Lotnik Kryspinów 4:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-08-1516:00
21 Wisła Czernichów 2:2 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-08-1617:00
22 Świt Krzeszowice 12:1 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-1617:30
23 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:1 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-1618:00
24 Maszycanka Maszyce 9:0 Sokół Rybna 2020-08-1517:30
kolejka 4:
25 Pauza Sokół Rybna -
26 Strażak Rączna 0:6 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-08-2317:00
27 Wisła Rząska 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-08-2218:00
28 Liszczanka Liszki 2:5 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-0917:00
29 Dragon Szczyglice 4:1 Wisła Czernichów 2020-08-2215:00
30 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-08-2317:00
31 Tęcza Piekary 0:3 Iskra Czułów 2020-08-2316:00
32 JKS Zelków 2:0 Skała 2004 2020-08-2217:00
kolejka 5:
33 Skała 2004 Pauza -
34 Iskra Czułów 0:4 JKS Zelków 2020-08-2917:30
35 Lotnik Kryspinów 2:0 Tęcza Piekary 2020-08-3016:00
36 Wisła Czernichów 0:6 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-08-3016:30
37 Świt Krzeszowice 6:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-08-2916:30
38 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:2 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-08-3017:00
39 Maszycanka Maszyce 4:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-3016:30
40 Sokół Rybna 3:2 Strażak Rączna 2020-08-2917:00
kolejka 6:
41 Pauza Strażak Rączna -
42 Wisła Rząska 2:1 Sokół Rybna 2020-09-0517:00
43 Liszczanka Liszki 1:1 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-09-0516:00
44 Dragon Szczyglice 2:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-09-0515:00
45 Wisła Jeziorzany 3:3 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-0516:00
46 Tęcza Piekary 7:0 Wisła Czernichów 2020-09-0616:00
47 JKS Zelków 1:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-09-0617:00
48 Skała 2004 2:2 Iskra Czułów 2020-09-0517:30
kolejka 7:
49 Iskra Czułów Pauza -
50 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:1 Skała 2004 2020-09-1216:00
51 Wisła Czernichów 2:3 JKS Zelków 2020-09-1316:00
52 Świt Krzeszowice 2:2 Tęcza Piekary 2020-09-1216:00
53 Sportowiec Modlniczka 0:4 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-09-1317:00
54 Maszycanka Maszyce 5:2 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-09-1217:00
55 Sokół Rybna 1:5 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-09-1217:00
56 Strażak Rączna 3:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-09-1316:00
kolejka 8:
57 Pauza Wisła Rząska -
58 Liszczanka Liszki 4:0 Strażak Rączna 2020-09-1916:00
59 Dragon Szczyglice 5:2 Sokół Rybna 2020-09-1915:00
60 Wisła Jeziorzany 3:0 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-09-1916:00
61 Tęcza Piekary 3:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-09-1916:00
62 JKS Zelków 0:3 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-2016:00
63 Skała 2004 4:1 Wisła Czernichów 2020-09-2016:00
64 Iskra Czułów 3:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-09-1916:00
kolejka 9:
65 Lotnik Kryspinów Pauza -
66 Wisła Czernichów 1:2 Iskra Czułów 2020-09-2715:00
67 Świt Krzeszowice 5:1 Skała 2004 2020-09-2615:30
68 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:2 JKS Zelków 2020-09-2716:00
69 Maszycanka Maszyce 4:0 Tęcza Piekary 2020-09-2716:00
70 Sokół Rybna 1:3 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-09-2616:00
71 Strażak Rączna 1:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-09-2616:00
72 Wisła Rząska 0:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-09-2616:30
kolejka 10:
73 Pauza Liszczanka Liszki -
74 Dragon Szczyglice 3:2 Wisła Rząska 2020-10-0315:00
75 Wisła Jeziorzany 7:1 Strażak Rączna 2020-10-0316:00
76 Tęcza Piekary 5:0 Sokół Rybna 2020-10-0415:00
77 JKS Zelków 3:4 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-0416:00
78 Skała 2004 2:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-10-0416:30
79 Iskra Czułów 0:1 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-10-0316:00
80 Lotnik Kryspinów 5:0 Wisła Czernichów 2020-10-0315:00
kolejka 11:
81 Wisła Czernichów Pauza -
82 Świt Krzeszowice 2:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-11-1113:00
83 Sportowiec Modlniczka 6:2 Iskra Czułów 2020-10-1116:00
84 Skała 2004 2:1 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-1116:00
85 Sokół Rybna 2:3 JKS Zelków 2020-10-1016:00
86 Strażak Rączna 2:5 Tęcza Piekary 2020-10-1115:00
87 Wisła Rząska 0:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-10-1015:30
88 Liszczanka Liszki 5:2 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-10-1016:00
kolejka 12:
89 Pauza Dragon Szczyglice -
90 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:0 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-10-1812:00
91 Tęcza Piekary 7:1 Wisła Rząska 2020-10-1815:00
92 JKS Zelków 10:3 Strażak Rączna 2020-10-1715:00
93 Skała 2004 2:0 Sokół Rybna 2020-11-1414:00
94 Iskra Czułów 1:1 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-11-1514:00
95 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:2 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-11-1413:00
96 Wisła Czernichów 3:9 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-10-1814:00
kolejka 13:
97 Świt Krzeszowice Pauza -
98 Sportowiec Modlniczka 6:1 Wisła Czernichów 2020-10-2514:30
99 Maszycanka Maszyce 3:2 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-10-2415:00
100 Sokół Rybna 0:4 Iskra Czułów 2020-10-2415:00
101 Strażak Rączna 1:5 Skała 2004 2020-10-2514:00
102 Wisła Rząska 1:5 JKS Zelków 2020-10-2415:00
103 Liszczanka Liszki 2:0 Tęcza Piekary 2020-10-2411:00
104 Dragon Szczyglice 2:3 Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-10-2414:00
kolejka 14:
105 Pauza Wisła Jeziorzany -
106 Tęcza Piekary 4:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2020-10-3114:00
107 JKS Zelków 1:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2020-11-1111:00
108 Skała 2004 5:1 Wisła Rząska 2020-10-3114:00
109 Iskra Czułów 3:0 Strażak Rączna 2020-10-3111:00
110 Lotnik Kryspinów 5:1 Sokół Rybna 2020-10-3114:00
111 Wisła Czernichów 1:2 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-3114:00
112 Świt Krzeszowice 5:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-10-3114:30
kolejka 15:
113 Sportowiec Modlniczka Pauza -
114 Maszycanka Maszyce 2:9 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-11-0714:00
115 Sokół Rybna 2:0 Wisła Czernichów 2020-11-0714:00
116 Strażak Rączna 0:4 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-11-0813:00
117 Wisła Rząska 1:2 Iskra Czułów 2020-11-0714:00
118 Liszczanka Liszki 1:1 Skała 2004 2020-11-0812:00
119 Dragon Szczyglice 0:2 JKS Zelków 2020-11-0714:00
120 Wisła Jeziorzany 4:2 Tęcza Piekary 2020-11-0714:00