Podhalański: Klasa okręgowa
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna 1 3 7:1 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 3 7:1 1 0 0
2 TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA 1 3 4:0 1 0 0 1 3 4:0 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA 1 3 4:1 1 0 0 1 3 4:1 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA 1 3 2:0 1 0 0 1 3 2:0 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Krokus Przyszowa 1 3 2:1 1 0 0 1 3 2:1 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 WIATR LUDŹMIERZ 1 1 3:3 0 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 1 3:3 0 1 0
7 ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA 1 1 3:3 0 1 0 1 1 3:3 0 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 AKS Ujanowice 1 1 2:2 0 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 1 2:2 0 1 0
9 WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 1 1 2:2 0 1 0 1 1 2:2 0 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 LKS Szaflary 1 0 1:2 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 1:2 0 0 1
11 Gorce Kamienica 1 0 0:2 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 0:2 0 0 1
12 Huragan Waksmund 1 0 1:4 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 1:4 0 0 1
13 Jordan Jordanów 1 0 0:4 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 0:4 0 0 1
14 Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka 1 0 1:7 0 0 1 1 0 1:7 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA 2:0 Gorce Kamienica 2022-08-0718:00
2 SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA 4:1 Huragan Waksmund 2022-08-0617:00
3 TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA 4:0 Jordan Jordanów 2022-08-0617:00
4 Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka 1:7 LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna 2022-08-0715:00
5 ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA 3:3 WIATR LUDŹMIERZ 2022-08-0618:00
6 WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 2:2 AKS Ujanowice 2022-08-0717:00
7 Krokus Przyszowa 2:1 LKS Szaflary 2022-08-0712:00
kolejka 2:
8 Gorce Kamienica LKS Szaflary 2022-08-1416:00
9 AKS Ujanowice Krokus Przyszowa 2022-08-1318:00
10 WIATR LUDŹMIERZ WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 2022-08-1717:30
11 LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA 2022-08-1315:30
12 Jordan Jordanów Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka 2022-08-1418:00
13 SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA 2022-08-1317:00
14 PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA Huragan Waksmund 2022-08-1315:00
kolejka 3:
15 Huragan Waksmund Gorce Kamienica 2022-08-2117:00
16 TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA 2022-08-2017:00
17 Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA 2022-08-2115:00
18 ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA Jordan Jordanów 2022-08-2017:00
19 WIERCHY PASIERBIEC LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna 2022-08-2117:00
20 Krokus Przyszowa WIATR LUDŹMIERZ 2022-08-2112:00
21 LKS Szaflary AKS Ujanowice 2022-08-2115:00
kolejka 4:
22 Gorce Kamienica AKS Ujanowice 2022-08-2717:00
23 WIATR LUDŹMIERZ LKS Szaflary 2022-08-2817:00
24 LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna Krokus Przyszowa 2022-08-2717:00
25 Jordan Jordanów WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 2022-08-2817:00
26 SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA 2022-08-2717:00
27 Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA 2022-08-2815:00
28 Huragan Waksmund TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA 2022-08-2817:00
kolejka 5:
29 TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA Gorce Kamienica 2022-09-0317:00
30 Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka Huragan Waksmund 2022-09-0415:00
31 ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA 2022-09-0317:00
32 WIERCHY PASIERBIEC SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA 2022-09-0417:00
33 Krokus Przyszowa Jordan Jordanów 2022-09-0411:30
34 LKS Szaflary LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna 2022-09-0415:00
35 AKS Ujanowice WIATR LUDŹMIERZ 2022-09-0317:00
kolejka 6:
36 Gorce Kamienica WIATR LUDŹMIERZ 2022-09-1017:00
37 LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna AKS Ujanowice 2022-09-1017:00
38 Jordan Jordanów LKS Szaflary 2022-09-1117:00
39 SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA Krokus Przyszowa 2022-09-1017:00
40 PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 2022-09-1117:00
41 Huragan Waksmund ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA 2022-09-1117:00
42 TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka 2022-09-1017:00
kolejka 7:
43 Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka Gorce Kamienica 2022-09-1814:00
44 ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA 2022-09-1716:30
45 WIERCHY PASIERBIEC Huragan Waksmund 2022-09-1816:00
46 Krokus Przyszowa PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA 2022-09-1811:00
47 LKS Szaflary SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA 2022-09-1814:00
48 AKS Ujanowice Jordan Jordanów 2022-09-1716:30
49 WIATR LUDŹMIERZ LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna 2022-09-1817:00
kolejka 8:
50 Gorce Kamienica LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna 2022-09-2416:30
51 Jordan Jordanów WIATR LUDŹMIERZ 2022-09-2516:00
52 SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA AKS Ujanowice 2022-09-2416:00
53 PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA LKS Szaflary 2022-09-2416:00
54 Huragan Waksmund Krokus Przyszowa 2022-09-2516:00
55 TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 2022-09-2416:00
56 Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA 2022-09-2515:00
kolejka 9:
57 ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA Gorce Kamienica 2022-10-0116:00
58 WIERCHY PASIERBIEC Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka 2022-10-0216:00
59 Krokus Przyszowa TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA 2022-10-0211:30
60 LKS Szaflary Huragan Waksmund 2022-10-0213:00
61 AKS Ujanowice PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA 2022-10-0116:00
62 WIATR LUDŹMIERZ SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA 2022-10-0216:00
63 LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna Jordan Jordanów 2022-10-0116:00
kolejka 10:
64 Gorce Kamienica Jordan Jordanów 2022-10-0816:00
65 SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna 2022-10-0816:00
66 PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA WIATR LUDŹMIERZ 2022-10-0815:00
67 Huragan Waksmund AKS Ujanowice 2022-10-0916:00
68 TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA LKS Szaflary 2022-10-0816:00
69 Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka Krokus Przyszowa 2022-10-0915:00
70 ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 2022-10-0816:00
kolejka 11:
71 WIERCHY PASIERBIEC Gorce Kamienica 2022-10-1616:00
72 Krokus Przyszowa ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA 2022-10-1611:30
73 LKS Szaflary Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka 2022-10-1613:00
74 AKS Ujanowice TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA 2022-10-1515:00
75 WIATR LUDŹMIERZ Huragan Waksmund 2022-10-1615:00
76 LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA 2022-10-1511:00
77 Jordan Jordanów SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA 2022-10-1615:00
kolejka 12:
78 Gorce Kamienica SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA 2022-10-2215:00
79 PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA Jordan Jordanów 2022-10-2215:00
80 Huragan Waksmund LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna 2022-10-2315:00
81 TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA WIATR LUDŹMIERZ 2022-10-2215:00
82 Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka AKS Ujanowice 2022-10-2315:00
83 ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA LKS Szaflary 2022-10-2215:00
84 WIERCHY PASIERBIEC Krokus Przyszowa 2022-10-2315:00
kolejka 13:
85 Krokus Przyszowa Gorce Kamienica 2022-10-3011:00
86 LKS Szaflary WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 2022-10-3014:00
87 AKS Ujanowice ZAWRAT BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA 2022-10-2915:00
88 WIATR LUDŹMIERZ Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka 2022-10-3015:00
89 LKS Orkan Raba Wyżna TURBACZ MSZANA DOLNA 2022-10-2914:00
90 Jordan Jordanów Huragan Waksmund 2022-10-3015:00
91 SŁOMKA SIEKIERCZYNA PŁOMIEŃ LIMANOWA 2022-10-2915:00