Oświęcim: Klasa okręgowa
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 BRZEZINA OSIEK 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Górnik Brzeszcze 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 HALNIAK TARGANICE 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 LKS Bobrek 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 LKS Gorzów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 LKS RAJSKO 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 LKS ŻARKI 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 SKAWA WADOWICE 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-08-1314:00
2 Górnik Brzeszcze LKS RAJSKO 2022-08-1317:00
3 BRZEZINA OSIEK NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-08-1417:00
4 HALNIAK TARGANICE LKS ŻARKI 2022-08-1417:00
5 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-08-1315:00
6 LKS Bobrek LKS Gorzów 2022-08-1317:00
7 SKAWA WADOWICE NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC 2022-08-1311:00
8 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-08-1317:00
kolejka 2:
9 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-08-2018:00
10 NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-08-2017:00
11 LKS Gorzów SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-08-2017:00
12 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW LKS Bobrek 2022-08-2011:00
13 LKS ŻARKI BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-08-2017:30
14 BRZEZINA OSIEK HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-08-2012:00
15 LKS RAJSKO NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-08-2011:00
16 Górnik Brzeszcze TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-08-2017:00
kolejka 3:
17 Górnik Brzeszcze LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-08-2418:00
18 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-08-3118:00
19 HALNIAK TARGANICE LKS RAJSKO 2022-08-2418:00
20 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-08-2418:00
21 LKS Bobrek LKS ŻARKI 2022-08-2417:30
22 SKAWA WADOWICE MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-08-2418:00
23 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO LKS Gorzów 2022-08-2417:30
24 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC 2022-08-2417:00
kolejka 4:
25 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC 2022-08-2718:00
26 LKS Gorzów CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-08-2717:00
27 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-08-2717:00
28 LKS ŻARKI SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-08-2711:00
29 BRZEZINA OSIEK LKS Bobrek 2022-08-2718:00
30 LKS RAJSKO BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-08-2711:00
31 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-08-2717:00
32 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-08-2717:00
kolejka 5:
33 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-09-0318:00
34 HALNIAK TARGANICE Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-09-0417:00
35 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-09-0311:00
36 LKS Bobrek LKS RAJSKO 2022-09-0317:00
37 SKAWA WADOWICE BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-09-0317:00
38 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO LKS ŻARKI 2022-09-0416:00
39 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-09-0317:00
40 NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC LKS Gorzów 2022-09-0317:00
kolejka 6:
41 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO LKS Gorzów 2022-09-1017:00
42 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC 2022-09-1016:00
43 LKS ŻARKI CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-09-1016:30
44 BRZEZINA OSIEK VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-09-1017:00
45 LKS RAJSKO SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-09-1017:00
46 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY LKS Bobrek 2022-09-1016:00
47 Górnik Brzeszcze BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-09-1016:30
48 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-09-1018:00
kolejka 7:
49 HALNIAK TARGANICE LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-09-1817:00
50 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-09-1717:00
51 LKS Bobrek Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-09-1716:00
52 SKAWA WADOWICE TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-09-1717:00
53 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO LKS RAJSKO 2022-09-1716:00
54 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-09-1716:00
55 NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC LKS ŻARKI 2022-09-1716:00
56 LKS Gorzów MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-09-1716:00
kolejka 8:
57 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-09-2417:00
58 LKS ŻARKI LKS Gorzów 2022-09-2416:00
59 BRZEZINA OSIEK NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC 2022-09-2417:00
60 LKS RAJSKO CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-09-2417:00
61 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-09-2416:00
62 Górnik Brzeszcze SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-09-2416:30
63 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN LKS Bobrek 2022-09-2417:00
64 HALNIAK TARGANICE BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-09-2517:00
kolejka 9:
65 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-10-0116:00
66 LKS Bobrek HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-10-0115:00
67 SKAWA WADOWICE NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-10-0116:00
68 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-10-0115:00
69 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-10-0116:00
70 NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC LKS RAJSKO 2022-10-0115:00
71 LKS Gorzów BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-10-0116:00
72 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW LKS ŻARKI 2022-10-0115:00
kolejka 10:
73 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO LKS ŻARKI 2022-10-0915:00
74 BRZEZINA OSIEK MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-10-0816:00
75 LKS RAJSKO LKS Gorzów 2022-10-0816:00
76 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC 2022-10-0815:00
77 Górnik Brzeszcze CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-10-0816:00
78 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-10-0816:00
79 HALNIAK TARGANICE SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-10-0915:00
80 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA LKS Bobrek 2022-10-0816:00
kolejka 11:
81 LKS Bobrek LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-10-1515:00
82 SKAWA WADOWICE BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-10-1516:00
83 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-10-1515:00
84 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-10-1515:00
85 NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-10-1515:00
86 LKS Gorzów TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-10-1515:00
87 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW LKS RAJSKO 2022-10-1515:00
88 LKS ŻARKI BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-10-1515:30
kolejka 12:
89 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-10-2314:00
90 LKS RAJSKO LKS ŻARKI 2022-10-2215:00
91 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-10-2215:00
92 Górnik Brzeszcze LKS Gorzów 2022-10-2215:00
93 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC 2022-10-2215:00
94 HALNIAK TARGANICE CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-10-2314:00
95 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-10-2215:00
96 LKS Bobrek SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-10-2215:00
kolejka 13:
97 SKAWA WADOWICE LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-10-2915:00
98 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO LKS Bobrek 2022-10-2914:30
99 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-10-2915:00
100 NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-10-2914:00
101 LKS Gorzów NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-10-2914:00
102 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-10-2914:00
103 LKS ŻARKI TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-10-2914:00
104 BRZEZINA OSIEK LKS RAJSKO 2022-10-2915:00
kolejka 14:
105 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO LKS RAJSKO 2022-11-0614:00
106 TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY BRZEZINA OSIEK 2022-11-0513:00
107 Górnik Brzeszcze LKS ŻARKI 2022-11-0514:00
108 NAROŻE JUSZCZYN MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW 2022-11-0514:00
109 HALNIAK TARGANICE LKS Gorzów 2022-11-0614:00
110 BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC 2022-11-0513:00
111 LKS Bobrek CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO 2022-11-0513:00
112 SKAWA WADOWICE VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO 2022-11-0513:00
kolejka 15:
113 VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA JAWORZNO 2022-11-1213:30
114 CIĘŻKOWIANKA JAWORZNO SKAWA WADOWICE 2022-11-1213:00
115 NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC LKS Bobrek 2022-11-1213:00
116 LKS Gorzów BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 2022-11-1213:00
117 MKS FABLOK CHRZANÓW HALNIAK TARGANICE 2022-11-1211:00
118 LKS ŻARKI NAROŻE JUSZCZYN 2022-11-1213:00
119 BRZEZINA OSIEK Górnik Brzeszcze 2022-11-1213:00
120 LKS RAJSKO TS HEJNAŁ KĘTY 2022-11-1213:00