Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 3
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Błękitni Bodzanów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Górnik Wieliczka 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Jordan Zakliczyn 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 LKS Śledziejowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Orzeł Myślenice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Pasternik Ochojno 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Puszcza II Niepołomice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Raba Dobczyce 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Tempo Rzeszotary 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Wróblowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Zielonka Wrząsowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Zryw Szarów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Zielonka Wrząsowice Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-08-1317:30
2 Pasternik Ochojno Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-08-1417:30
3 Wróblowianka Kraków Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-08-1317:00
4 LKS Śledziejowice Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-08-1416:00
5 Puszcza II Niepołomice Orzeł Myślenice 2022-08-1317:00
6 Raba Dobczyce Górnik Wieliczka 2022-08-1417:00
7 Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko Zryw Szarów 2022-08-1417:00
kolejka 2:
8 Tempo Rzeszotary Zryw Szarów 2022-08-2116:00
9 Raba Dobczyce Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko 2022-08-2017:00
10 Orzeł Myślenice Górnik Wieliczka 2022-08-1918:00
11 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie Puszcza II Niepołomice 2022-08-2017:00
12 Błękitni Bodzanów LKS Śledziejowice 2022-08-2017:00
13 Jordan Zakliczyn Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-08-2017:00
14 Zielonka Wrząsowice Pasternik Ochojno 2022-08-2116:00
kolejka 3:
15 Pasternik Ochojno Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-08-2817:30
16 Wróblowianka Kraków Zielonka Wrząsowice 2022-08-2717:00
17 LKS Śledziejowice Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-08-2717:00
18 Puszcza II Niepołomice Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-08-2717:00
19 Górnik Wieliczka Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-08-2717:00
20 Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko Orzeł Myślenice 2022-08-2817:00
21 Zryw Szarów Raba Dobczyce 2022-08-2817:00
kolejka 4:
22 Tempo Rzeszotary Raba Dobczyce 2022-09-0316:00
23 Orzeł Myślenice Zryw Szarów 2022-09-0317:00
24 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko 2022-09-0317:00
25 Błękitni Bodzanów Górnik Wieliczka 2022-09-0317:00
26 Jordan Zakliczyn Puszcza II Niepołomice 2022-09-0416:00
27 Zielonka Wrząsowice LKS Śledziejowice 2022-09-0317:00
28 Pasternik Ochojno Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-09-0417:30
kolejka 5:
29 Wróblowianka Kraków Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-09-1017:00
30 LKS Śledziejowice Pasternik Ochojno 2022-09-1017:00
31 Puszcza II Niepołomice Zielonka Wrząsowice 2022-09-1017:00
32 Górnik Wieliczka Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-09-1016:00
33 Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-09-1116:00
34 Zryw Szarów Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-09-0718:00
35 Raba Dobczyce Orzeł Myślenice 2022-09-1116:00
kolejka 6:
36 Tempo Rzeszotary Orzeł Myślenice 2022-09-1617:30
37 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie Raba Dobczyce 2022-09-1716:00
38 Błękitni Bodzanów Zryw Szarów 2022-09-1716:00
39 Jordan Zakliczyn Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko 2022-09-1717:00
40 Zielonka Wrząsowice Górnik Wieliczka 2022-09-1717:00
41 Pasternik Ochojno Puszcza II Niepołomice 2022-09-1717:30
42 Wróblowianka Kraków LKS Śledziejowice 2022-09-1717:00
kolejka 7:
43 LKS Śledziejowice Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-09-2417:00
44 Puszcza II Niepołomice Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-09-2417:00
45 Górnik Wieliczka Pasternik Ochojno 2022-09-2416:00
46 Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko Zielonka Wrząsowice 2022-09-2515:00
47 Zryw Szarów Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-09-2516:30
48 Raba Dobczyce Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-09-2416:00
49 Orzeł Myślenice Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-09-2516:00
kolejka 8:
50 Tempo Rzeszotary Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-10-0116:00
51 Błękitni Bodzanów Orzeł Myślenice 2022-10-0116:00
52 Jordan Zakliczyn Raba Dobczyce 2022-10-0216:00
53 Zielonka Wrząsowice Zryw Szarów 2022-10-0116:00
54 Pasternik Ochojno Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko 2022-10-0116:30
55 Wróblowianka Kraków Górnik Wieliczka 2022-10-0116:00
56 LKS Śledziejowice Puszcza II Niepołomice 2022-10-0116:00
kolejka 9:
57 Puszcza II Niepołomice Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-10-0817:00
58 Górnik Wieliczka LKS Śledziejowice 2022-10-0815:00
59 Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-10-0914:00
60 Zryw Szarów Pasternik Ochojno 2022-10-0915:00
61 Raba Dobczyce Zielonka Wrząsowice 2022-10-0815:00
62 Orzeł Myślenice Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-10-0816:00
63 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-10-0816:00
kolejka 10:
64 Tempo Rzeszotary Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-10-1515:45
65 Jordan Zakliczyn Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-10-1516:00
66 Zielonka Wrząsowice Orzeł Myślenice 2022-10-1516:00
67 Pasternik Ochojno Raba Dobczyce 2022-10-1616:00
68 Wróblowianka Kraków Zryw Szarów 2022-10-1516:00
69 LKS Śledziejowice Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko 2022-10-1516:00
70 Puszcza II Niepołomice Górnik Wieliczka 2022-10-1516:00
kolejka 11:
71 Górnik Wieliczka Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-10-2214:00
72 Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko Puszcza II Niepołomice 2022-10-2314:00
73 Zryw Szarów LKS Śledziejowice 2022-10-2315:00
74 Raba Dobczyce Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-10-2215:00
75 Orzeł Myślenice Pasternik Ochojno 2022-10-2215:30
76 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie Zielonka Wrząsowice 2022-10-2215:00
77 Błękitni Bodzanów Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-10-2215:00
kolejka 12:
78 Tempo Rzeszotary Jordan Zakliczyn 2022-10-2915:00
79 Zielonka Wrząsowice Błękitni Bodzanów 2022-10-2915:00
80 Pasternik Ochojno Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie 2022-10-2915:00
81 Wróblowianka Kraków Orzeł Myślenice 2022-10-2915:00
82 LKS Śledziejowice Raba Dobczyce 2022-10-2915:00
83 Puszcza II Niepołomice Zryw Szarów 2022-10-2917:00
84 Górnik Wieliczka Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko 2022-10-2914:00
kolejka 13:
85 Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko Tempo Rzeszotary 2022-11-0613:00
86 Zryw Szarów Górnik Wieliczka 2022-11-0614:00
87 Raba Dobczyce Puszcza II Niepołomice 2022-11-0514:00
88 Orzeł Myślenice LKS Śledziejowice 2022-11-0514:00
89 Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-11-0514:00
90 Błękitni Bodzanów Pasternik Ochojno 2022-11-0514:00
91 Jordan Zakliczyn Zielonka Wrząsowice 2022-11-0515:00