Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 2
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Bronowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Grębałowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Kaszowianka Kaszów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Partyzant Dojazdów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Piast Wołowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Prądniczanka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Prokocim Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Skawinka Skawina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Wieczysta II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Kabel Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 AP Kmita Zabierzów Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-08-1311:00
2 Prądniczanka Kraków Piast Wołowice 2022-08-1310:00
3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Partyzant Dojazdów 2022-08-1317:30
4 Prokocim Kraków Kabel Kraków 2022-08-1311:00
5 Grębałowianka Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2022-08-1317:00
6 Kaszowianka Kaszów Bronowianka Kraków 2022-08-1318:00
7 Skawinka Skawina Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-08-1317:00
kolejka 2:
8 Wieczysta II Kraków Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-08-2011:00
9 Bronowianka Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2022-08-2017:00
10 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Kaszowianka Kaszów 2022-08-2117:00
11 Kabel Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-08-2117:30
12 Partyzant Dojazdów Prokocim Kraków 2022-08-2016:00
13 Piast Wołowice Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-08-2116:00
14 AP Kmita Zabierzów Prądniczanka Kraków 2022-08-2011:00
kolejka 3:
15 Prądniczanka Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-08-2720:00
16 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-08-2711:00
17 Prokocim Kraków Piast Wołowice 2022-08-27
18 Grębałowianka Kraków Partyzant Dojazdów 2022-08-2817:00
19 Kaszowianka Kaszów Kabel Kraków 2022-08-2814:00
20 Skawinka Skawina Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2022-08-2817:00
21 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2022-08-2717:00
kolejka 4:
22 Wieczysta II Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2022-09-03
23 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-09-03
24 Kabel Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2022-09-0417:00
25 Partyzant Dojazdów Kaszowianka Kaszów 2022-09-0315:00
26 Piast Wołowice Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-09-0416:00
27 AP Kmita Zabierzów Prokocim Kraków 2022-09-0317:00
28 Prądniczanka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-09-0220:00
kolejka 5:
29 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-09-1017:00
30 Prokocim Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2022-09-1016:00
31 Grębałowianka Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-09-1017:00
32 Kaszowianka Kaszów Piast Wołowice 2022-09-10
33 Skawinka Skawina Partyzant Dojazdów 2022-09-1017:00
34 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Kabel Kraków 2022-09-10
35 Bronowianka Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2022-09-1017:00
kolejka 6:
36 Wieczysta II Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2022-09-1811:00
37 Kabel Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2022-09-1816:00
38 Partyzant Dojazdów Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-09-1715:00
39 Piast Wołowice Skawinka Skawina 2022-09-1816:00
40 AP Kmita Zabierzów Kaszowianka Kaszów 2022-09-1710:00
41 Prądniczanka Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-09-1710:00
42 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2022-09-1716:00
kolejka 7:
43 Prokocim Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-09-2416:00
44 Grębałowianka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-09-2416:00
45 Kaszowianka Kaszów Prądniczanka Kraków 2022-09-24
46 Skawinka Skawina AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-09-2416:00
47 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Piast Wołowice 2022-09-24
48 Bronowianka Kraków Partyzant Dojazdów 2022-09-2416:00
49 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Kabel Kraków 2022-09-24
kolejka 8:
50 Wieczysta II Kraków Kabel Kraków 2022-10-0211:00
51 Partyzant Dojazdów Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2022-10-0115:00
52 Piast Wołowice Bronowianka Kraków 2022-10-0216:00
53 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-10-0111:00
54 Prądniczanka Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2022-10-0110:00
55 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Kaszowianka Kaszów 2022-10-0112:00
56 Prokocim Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-10-0116:00
kolejka 9:
57 Grębałowianka Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-10-0816:00
58 Kaszowianka Kaszów Prokocim Kraków 2022-10-08
59 Skawinka Skawina Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-10-0816:00
60 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2022-10-08
61 Bronowianka Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-10-08
62 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Piast Wołowice 2022-10-08
63 Kabel Kraków Partyzant Dojazdów 2022-10-0915:45
kolejka 10:
64 Wieczysta II Kraków Partyzant Dojazdów 2022-10-1611:00
65 Piast Wołowice Kabel Kraków 2022-10-1615:30
66 AP Kmita Zabierzów Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2022-10-1511:00
67 Prądniczanka Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2022-10-1510:00
68 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-10-1515:00
69 Prokocim Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2022-10-1515:30
70 Grębałowianka Kraków Kaszowianka Kaszów 2022-10-1515:30
kolejka 11:
71 Kaszowianka Kaszów Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-10-22
72 Skawinka Skawina Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-10-2215:30
73 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2022-10-22
74 Bronowianka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-10-2215:00
75 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Prądniczanka Kraków 2022-10-22
76 Kabel Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-10-2211:00
77 Partyzant Dojazdów Piast Wołowice 2022-10-2214:00
kolejka 12:
78 Wieczysta II Kraków Piast Wołowice 2022-10-3011:00
79 AP Kmita Zabierzów Partyzant Dojazdów 2022-10-2910:30
80 Prądniczanka Kraków Kabel Kraków 2022-10-2910:00
81 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2022-10-2912:00
82 Prokocim Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2022-10-2915:00
83 Grębałowianka Kraków Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-10-2915:00
84 Kaszowianka Kaszów Skawinka Skawina 2022-10-29
kolejka 13:
85 Skawinka Skawina Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-11-0514:00
86 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Kaszowianka Kaszów 2022-11-05
87 Bronowianka Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-11-0515:00
88 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Prokocim Kraków 2022-11-05
89 Kabel Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-11-0511:00
90 Partyzant Dojazdów Prądniczanka Kraków 2022-11-0514:00
91 Piast Wołowice AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-11-0614:00