Kraków: Klasa okręgowa Grupa 1
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Przebój Wolbrom 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Przemsza Klucze 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Świt Krzeszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Prądnik Sułoszowa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Legion Bydlin 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 MKS Skała 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Orzeł Bębło 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Piliczanka Pilica 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Promień Przeginia 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Nowa Proszowianka 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Bolesław Bukowno 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 KS Olkusz 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Przebój Wolbrom Nowa Proszowianka 2022-11-1111:00
2 Bolesław Bukowno Orzeł Bębło 2022-08-1317:00
3 Piliczanka Pilica PAUZJE 2022-08-13
4 MKS Skała Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-08-1315:00
5 Prądnik Sułoszowa Przemsza Klucze 2022-08-1417:00
6 Legion Bydlin Promień Przeginia 2022-11-1211:00
7 Świt Krzeszowice KS Olkusz 2022-08-1317:00
kolejka 2:
8 Nowa Proszowianka KS Olkusz 2022-08-2117:00
9 Promień Przeginia Świt Krzeszowice 2022-08-2117:00
10 Przemsza Klucze Legion Bydlin 2022-08-2011:00
11 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Prądnik Sułoszowa 2022-08-2018:00
12 PAUZJE MKS Skała 2022-08-20
13 Orzeł Bębło Piliczanka Pilica 2022-08-2011:00
14 Przebój Wolbrom Bolesław Bukowno 2022-08-2017:00
kolejka 3:
15 Bolesław Bukowno Nowa Proszowianka 2022-08-2717:00
16 Piliczanka Pilica Przebój Wolbrom 2022-08-2717:00
17 MKS Skała Orzeł Bębło 2022-08-2813:00
18 Prądnik Sułoszowa PAUZJE 2022-08-27
19 Legion Bydlin Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-08-2717:00
20 Świt Krzeszowice Przemsza Klucze 2022-09-1417:00
21 KS Olkusz Promień Przeginia 2022-08-2712:00
kolejka 4:
22 Nowa Proszowianka Promień Przeginia 2022-09-0417:00
23 Przemsza Klucze KS Olkusz 2022-09-0317:00
24 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Świt Krzeszowice 2022-09-0317:00
25 PAUZJE Legion Bydlin 2022-09-03
26 Orzeł Bębło Prądnik Sułoszowa 2022-09-0413:00
27 Przebój Wolbrom MKS Skała 2022-09-0317:00
28 Bolesław Bukowno Piliczanka Pilica 2022-09-0317:00
kolejka 5:
29 Piliczanka Pilica Nowa Proszowianka 2022-09-1117:00
30 MKS Skała Bolesław Bukowno 2022-09-1017:00
31 Prądnik Sułoszowa Przebój Wolbrom 2022-09-1117:00
32 Legion Bydlin Orzeł Bębło 2022-09-1017:00
33 Świt Krzeszowice PAUZJE 2022-09-1016:30
34 KS Olkusz Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-09-1019:00
35 Promień Przeginia Przemsza Klucze 2022-09-1016:00
kolejka 6:
36 Nowa Proszowianka Przemsza Klucze 2022-09-1716:30
37 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Promień Przeginia 2022-09-1717:00
38 PAUZJE KS Olkusz 2022-09-17
39 Orzeł Bębło Świt Krzeszowice 2022-09-1813:00
40 Przebój Wolbrom Legion Bydlin 2022-09-1716:30
41 Bolesław Bukowno Prądnik Sułoszowa 2022-09-1716:30
42 Piliczanka Pilica MKS Skała 2022-09-1716:00
kolejka 7:
43 MKS Skała Nowa Proszowianka 2022-09-2516:00
44 Prądnik Sułoszowa Piliczanka Pilica 2022-09-2516:00
45 Legion Bydlin Bolesław Bukowno 2022-09-2416:00
46 Świt Krzeszowice Przebój Wolbrom 2022-09-2416:30
47 KS Olkusz Orzeł Bębło 2022-09-2419:00
48 Promień Przeginia PAUZJE 2022-09-24
49 Przemsza Klucze Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-09-2416:00
kolejka 8:
50 Nowa Proszowianka Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-10-0116:00
51 PAUZJE Przemsza Klucze 2022-10-01
52 Orzeł Bębło Promień Przeginia 2022-10-0111:00
53 Przebój Wolbrom KS Olkusz 2022-10-0116:00
54 Bolesław Bukowno Świt Krzeszowice 2022-10-0116:00
55 Piliczanka Pilica Legion Bydlin 2022-10-0116:00
56 MKS Skała Prądnik Sułoszowa 2022-10-0116:00
kolejka 9:
57 Prądnik Sułoszowa Nowa Proszowianka 2022-10-0915:00
58 Legion Bydlin MKS Skała 2022-10-0816:00
59 Świt Krzeszowice Piliczanka Pilica 2022-10-0816:00
60 KS Olkusz Bolesław Bukowno 2022-10-0815:30
61 Promień Przeginia Przebój Wolbrom 2022-10-0812:00
62 Przemsza Klucze Orzeł Bębło 2022-10-0816:00
63 Zieleńczanka Zielonki PAUZJE 2022-10-0816:00
kolejka 10:
64 Nowa Proszowianka PAUZJE 2022-10-15
65 Orzeł Bębło Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-10-1515:30
66 Przebój Wolbrom Przemsza Klucze 2022-10-1515:30
67 Bolesław Bukowno Promień Przeginia 2022-10-1515:30
68 Piliczanka Pilica KS Olkusz 2022-10-1511:00
69 MKS Skała Świt Krzeszowice 2022-10-1615:00
70 Prądnik Sułoszowa Legion Bydlin 2022-10-1615:00
kolejka 11:
71 Legion Bydlin Nowa Proszowianka 2022-10-2215:00
72 Świt Krzeszowice Prądnik Sułoszowa 2022-10-2215:30
73 KS Olkusz MKS Skała 2022-10-2215:30
74 Promień Przeginia Piliczanka Pilica 2022-10-2212:00
75 Przemsza Klucze Bolesław Bukowno 2022-10-2215:30
76 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Przebój Wolbrom 2022-10-2215:00
77 PAUZJE Orzeł Bębło 2022-10-22
kolejka 12:
78 Nowa Proszowianka Orzeł Bębło 2022-10-2915:00
79 Przebój Wolbrom PAUZJE 2022-10-29
80 Bolesław Bukowno Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-10-2915:00
81 Piliczanka Pilica Przemsza Klucze 2022-10-2911:00
82 MKS Skała Promień Przeginia 2022-10-2915:00
83 Prądnik Sułoszowa KS Olkusz 2022-10-3014:00
84 Legion Bydlin Świt Krzeszowice 2022-10-2915:00
kolejka 13:
85 Świt Krzeszowice Nowa Proszowianka 2022-11-0514:00
86 KS Olkusz Legion Bydlin 2022-11-0515:00
87 Promień Przeginia Prądnik Sułoszowa 2022-11-0512:00
88 Przemsza Klucze MKS Skała 2022-11-0514:00
89 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Piliczanka Pilica 2022-11-0511:00
90 PAUZJE Bolesław Bukowno 2022-11-05
91 Orzeł Bębło Przebój Wolbrom 2022-11-0514:00