Bochnia: Klasa okręgowa
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Błyskawica Proszówki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Ceramika Muchówka 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 LKS Orzeł Dębno 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Naprzód Sobolów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Poręba Spytkowska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Raba Książnice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Rylovia Rylowa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Sokół Borzęcin 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Sokół Maszkienice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Strażak Mokrzyska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Naprzód Sobolów Raba Książnice 2022-08-1411:00
2 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki Sokół Maszkienice 2022-08-1311:00
3 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ Ceramika Muchówka 2022-08-1316:00
4 LKS Orzeł Dębno Sokół Borzęcin 2022-08-1415:00
5 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska Poręba Spytkowska 2022-08-1418:00
6 Błyskawica Proszówki GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-08-1315:30
7 Rylovia Rylowa Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-08-1317:00
kolejka 2:
8 Raba Książnice Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-08-2116:00
9 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA Rylovia Rylowa 2022-08-2117:00
10 Poręba Spytkowska Błyskawica Proszówki 2022-08-2117:00
11 Sokół Borzęcin Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-08-2017:00
12 Ceramika Muchówka LKS Orzeł Dębno 2022-08-2117:00
13 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ Sokół Maszkienice 2022-08-2016:00
14 Naprzód Sobolów Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-08-2117:00
kolejka 3:
15 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki Raba Książnice 2022-08-2817:00
16 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ Naprzód Sobolów 2022-08-2716:00
17 LKS Orzeł Dębno Sokół Maszkienice 2022-08-2815:00
18 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska Ceramika Muchówka 2022-08-2716:00
19 Błyskawica Proszówki Sokół Borzęcin 2022-08-2618:00
20 Rylovia Rylowa Poręba Spytkowska 2022-08-2812:30
21 Strażak Mokrzyska GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-08-2715:00
kolejka 4:
22 Raba Książnice GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-09-0317:00
23 Poręba Spytkowska Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-09-0317:00
24 Sokół Borzęcin Rylovia Rylowa 2022-09-0311:00
25 Ceramika Muchówka Błyskawica Proszówki 2022-09-0417:00
26 Sokół Maszkienice Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-09-0417:00
27 Naprzód Sobolów LKS Orzeł Dębno 2022-09-0416:00
28 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-09-0314:00
kolejka 5:
29 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ Raba Książnice 2022-09-1016:00
30 LKS Orzeł Dębno Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-09-1017:00
31 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska Naprzód Sobolów 2022-09-1017:00
32 Błyskawica Proszówki Sokół Maszkienice 2022-09-1015:30
33 Rylovia Rylowa Ceramika Muchówka 2022-09-1011:00
34 Strażak Mokrzyska Sokół Borzęcin 2022-09-1016:00
35 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA Poręba Spytkowska 2022-09-1017:00
kolejka 6:
36 Raba Książnice Poręba Spytkowska 2022-09-1816:30
37 Sokół Borzęcin GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-09-1716:30
38 Ceramika Muchówka Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-09-1816:30
39 Sokół Maszkienice Rylovia Rylowa 2022-09-1716:30
40 Naprzód Sobolów Błyskawica Proszówki 2022-09-1816:00
41 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-09-1717:00
42 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ LKS Orzeł Dębno 2022-09-1716:00
kolejka 7:
43 LKS Orzeł Dębno Raba Książnice 2022-09-2514:00
44 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-09-2516:00
45 Błyskawica Proszówki Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-09-2415:30
46 Rylovia Rylowa Naprzód Sobolów 2022-09-2411:00
47 Strażak Mokrzyska Sokół Maszkienice 2022-09-2516:00
48 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA Ceramika Muchówka 2022-09-2416:00
49 Poręba Spytkowska Sokół Borzęcin 2022-09-2416:00
kolejka 8:
50 Raba Książnice Sokół Borzęcin 2022-10-0116:00
51 Ceramika Muchówka Poręba Spytkowska 2022-10-0216:00
52 Sokół Maszkienice GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-10-0116:00
53 Naprzód Sobolów Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-10-0215:00
54 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki Rylovia Rylowa 2022-10-0216:00
55 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ Błyskawica Proszówki 2022-10-0114:00
56 LKS Orzeł Dębno Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-10-0116:00
kolejka 9:
57 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska Raba Książnice 2022-10-0916:00
58 Błyskawica Proszówki LKS Orzeł Dębno 2022-10-0815:30
59 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ Rylovia Rylowa 2022-10-0814:00
60 Strażak Mokrzyska Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-10-0916:00
61 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA Naprzód Sobolów 2022-10-0816:00
62 Poręba Spytkowska Sokół Maszkienice 2022-10-0816:00
63 Sokół Borzęcin Ceramika Muchówka 2022-10-0916:00
kolejka 10:
64 Raba Książnice Ceramika Muchówka 2022-10-1515:30
65 Sokół Maszkienice Sokół Borzęcin 2022-10-1615:30
66 Naprzód Sobolów Poręba Spytkowska 2022-10-1615:00
67 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-10-1515:30
68 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-10-1514:00
69 LKS Orzeł Dębno Rylovia Rylowa 2022-10-1515:30
70 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska Błyskawica Proszówki 2022-10-1611:30
kolejka 11:
71 Błyskawica Proszówki Raba Książnice 2022-10-2215:30
72 Rylovia Rylowa Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-10-2214:00
73 Strażak Mokrzyska LKS Orzeł Dębno 2022-10-2214:00
74 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-10-2214:00
75 Poręba Spytkowska Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-10-2215:00
76 Sokół Borzęcin Naprzód Sobolów 2022-10-2315:00
77 Ceramika Muchówka Sokół Maszkienice 2022-10-2315:00
kolejka 12:
78 Raba Książnice Sokół Maszkienice 2022-10-3014:00
79 Naprzód Sobolów Ceramika Muchówka 2022-10-3014:00
80 Jadowniczanka Jadowniki Sokół Borzęcin 2022-10-2915:00
81 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ Poręba Spytkowska 2022-10-2914:00
82 LKS Orzeł Dębno GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA 2022-10-2915:00
83 Victoria Porąbka Uszewska Strażak Mokrzyska 2022-10-3014:00
84 Błyskawica Proszówki Rylovia Rylowa 2022-10-2915:00
kolejka 13:
85 Rylovia Rylowa Raba Książnice 2022-11-0514:00
86 Strażak Mokrzyska Błyskawica Proszówki 2022-11-0514:00
87 GOSIR NOVI- RZEZAWIANKA Victoria Porąbka Uszewska 2022-11-0514:00
88 Poręba Spytkowska LKS Orzeł Dębno 2022-11-0513:00
89 WKS SZRENIAWA NOWY WIŚNICZ Sokół Borzęcin 2022-11-0514:00
90 Ceramika Muchówka Jadowniczanka Jadowniki 2022-11-0614:00
91 Sokół Maszkienice Naprzód Sobolów 2022-11-0514:00