Kraków: I Liga PLF "I Krakowska Liga Oldbojów" Grupa 1
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wisła Kraków 4 12 29:5 4 0 0 2 6 17:2 2 0 0 2 6 12:3 2 0 0
2 Hutnik Kraków 4 12 23:4 4 0 0 2 6 11:1 2 0 0 2 6 12:3 2 0 0
3 Cracovia SSA Kraków 4 9 14:8 3 0 1 2 6 8:2 2 0 0 2 3 6:6 1 0 1
4 Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków 4 6 9:23 2 0 2 2 3 6:9 1 0 1 2 3 3:14 1 0 1
5 Prokocim Kraków 4 6 10:10 2 0 2 2 0 4:9 0 0 2 2 6 6:1 2 0 0
6 Dąbski Kraków 4 6 10:10 2 0 2 2 6 7:1 2 0 0 2 0 3:9 0 0 2
7 Grębałowianka Kraków 3 3 5:10 1 0 2 1 3 2:0 1 0 0 2 0 3:10 0 0 2
8 Opatkowianka Kraków 4 3 5:12 1 0 3 2 3 5:8 1 0 1 2 0 0:4 0 0 2
9 Armatura Kraków 3 0 2:11 0 0 3 2 0 2:6 0 0 2 1 0 0:5 0 0 1
10 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 4 0 4:18 0 0 4 2 0 2:9 0 0 2 2 0 2:9 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Armatura Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków -
2 Hutnik Kraków 6:0 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-04-2521:00
3 Dąbski Kraków 2:0 Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-04-2518:00
4 Wisła Kraków 12:0 Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków 2022-04-2517:00
5 Prokocim Kraków 3:4 Cracovia SSA Kraków 2022-04-2518:00
kolejka 2:
6 Opatkowianka Kraków 2:6 Wisła Kraków 2022-05-0918:00
7 Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków 2:7 Hutnik Kraków 2022-05-0920:00
8 Armatura Kraków 0:3 Prokocim Kraków 2022-05-0918:00
9 Cracovia SSA Kraków 3:2 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-05-0918:45
10 Dąbski Kraków 5:1 Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-05-0918:00
kolejka 3:
11 Prokocim Kraków 1:5 Hutnik Kraków 2022-05-1618:00
12 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 1:6 Wisła Kraków 2022-05-1618:30
13 Cracovia SSA Kraków 5:0 Armatura Kraków 2022-05-1620:00
14 Grębałowianka Kraków 2:0 Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-05-1618:00
15 Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków 4:2 Dąbski Kraków 2022-05-1620:00
kolejka 4:
16 Opatkowianka Kraków 3:2 Cracovia SSA Kraków 2022-05-2318:30
17 Wisła Kraków 5:2 Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-05-2319:00
18 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 1:3 Prokocim Kraków 2022-05-2318:00
19 Armatura Kraków 2:3 Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków 2022-05-2318:00
20 Hutnik Kraków 5:1 Dąbski Kraków 2022-05-2321:00
kolejka 5:
21 Dąbski Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-05-3018:00
22 Prokocim Kraków Wisła Kraków 2022-05-3018:00
23 Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-05-3020:00
24 Grębałowianka Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków 2022-05-3018:00
25 Armatura Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2022-05-3018:00
kolejka 6:
26 Prokocim Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-06-0618:00
27 Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków 2022-06-0620:00
28 Wisła Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-06-0619:00
29 Opatkowianka Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2022-06-0618:00
30 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Armatura Kraków 2022-06-0617:00
kolejka 7:
31 Armatura Kraków Wisła Kraków 2022-06-1318:00
32 Dąbski Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2022-06-1318:00
33 Cracovia SSA Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2022-06-1320:00
34 Grębałowianka Kraków Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków 2022-06-1318:00
35 Opatkowianka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2022-06-1318:00
kolejka 8:
36 Cracovia SSA Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2022-06-2020:00
37 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-06-2018:00
38 Hutnik Kraków Wisła Kraków 2022-06-2021:00
39 Opatkowianka Kraków Armatura Kraków 2022-06-2018:00
40 Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2022-06-2020:00
kolejka 9:
41 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków 2022-06-2718:00
42 Dąbski Kraków Armatura Kraków 2022-06-2718:00
43 Grębałowianka Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2022-06-2718:00
44 Prokocim Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2022-06-2718:00
45 Cracovia SSA Kraków Wisła Kraków 2022-06-2720:00
kolejka 10:
46 Grębałowianka Kraków Armatura Kraków -
47 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Hutnik Kraków -
48 Opatkowianka Kraków Dąbski Kraków -
49 Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków Wisła Kraków -
50 Cracovia SSA Kraków Prokocim Kraków -
kolejka 11:
51 Wisła Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków -
52 Hutnik Kraków Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków -
53 Prokocim Kraków Armatura Kraków -
54 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków -
55 Grębałowianka Kraków Dąbski Kraków -
kolejka 12:
56 Hutnik Kraków Prokocim Kraków -
57 Wisła Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków -
58 Armatura Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków -
59 Opatkowianka Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków -
60 Dąbski Kraków Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków -
kolejka 13:
61 Cracovia SSA Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków -
62 Grębałowianka Kraków Wisła Kraków -
63 Prokocim Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków -
64 Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków Armatura Kraków -
65 Dąbski Kraków Hutnik Kraków -
kolejka 14:
66 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Dąbski Kraków -
67 Wisła Kraków Prokocim Kraków -
68 Opatkowianka Kraków Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków -
69 Cracovia SSA Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków -
70 Hutnik Kraków Armatura Kraków -
kolejka 15:
71 Grębałowianka Kraków Prokocim Kraków -
72 Cracovia SSA Kraków Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków -
73 Dąbski Kraków Wisła Kraków -
74 Hutnik Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków -
75 Armatura Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków -
kolejka 16:
76 Wisła Kraków Armatura Kraków -
77 Prokocim Kraków Dąbski Kraków -
78 Hutnik Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków -
79 Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków -
80 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków -
kolejka 17:
81 Dąbski Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków -
82 Grębałowianka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków -
83 Wisła Kraków Hutnik Kraków -
84 Armatura Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków -
85 Prokocim Kraków Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków -
kolejka 18:
86 Robotniczy Klub Sportowy Garbarnia Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków -
87 Armatura Kraków Dąbski Kraków -
88 Hutnik Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków -
89 Opatkowianka Kraków Prokocim Kraków -
90 Wisła Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków -