Kraków: I Liga PLF "I Krakowska Liga Oldbojów"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Cracovia SSA Kraków 6 18 29:7 6 0 0 4 12 17:5 4 0 0 2 6 12:2 2 0 0
2 Wisła Kraków 7 18 28:5 6 0 1 4 12 24:3 4 0 0 3 6 4:2 2 0 1
3 Hutnik Kraków 5 13 26:12 4 1 0 2 4 7:6 1 1 0 3 9 19:6 3 0 0
4 Dąbski Kraków 8 10 33:23 3 1 4 3 6 16:4 2 0 1 5 4 17:19 1 1 3
5 Grębałowianka Kraków 6 9 12:12 3 0 3 4 6 5:6 2 0 2 2 3 7:6 1 0 1
6 Opatkowianka Kraków 6 9 11:15 3 0 3 2 6 8:2 2 0 0 4 3 3:13 1 0 3
7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 7 7 9:18 2 1 4 4 7 8:10 2 1 1 3 0 1:8 0 0 3
8 Armatura Kraków 6 6 16:24 2 0 4 3 3 12:17 1 0 2 3 3 4:7 1 0 2
9 Garbarnia Kraków 7 4 12:37 1 1 5 4 4 10:20 1 1 2 3 0 2:17 0 0 3
10 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 8 2 14:37 0 2 6 3 0 2:8 0 0 3 5 2 12:29 0 2 3



kolejka 1:
1 Opatkowianka Kraków Hutnik Kraków -
2 Cracovia SSA Kraków 6:4 Dąbski Kraków 2021-08-3018:00
3 Garbarnia Kraków 3:3 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-08-3019:00
4 Armatura Kraków Wisła Kraków -
5 Grębałowianka Kraków 2:0 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2021-10-0116:45
kolejka 2:
6 Hutnik Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2021-09-0617:30
7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2:1 Armatura Kraków 2021-09-0720:30
8 Wisła Kraków 8:2 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-09-0618:00
9 Garbarnia Kraków 1:8 Cracovia SSA Kraków 2021-09-0620:30
10 Opatkowianka Kraków 5:1 Dąbski Kraków 2021-09-0617:30
kolejka 3:
11 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2:6 Hutnik Kraków 2021-09-1317:30
12 Grębałowianka Kraków 0:2 Wisła Kraków 2021-09-1317:30
13 Armatura Kraków 6:2 Garbarnia Kraków 2021-09-1317:30
14 Dąbski Kraków 12:2 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-09-3017:00
15 Cracovia SSA Kraków 6:0 Opatkowianka Kraków 2021-09-1319:00
kolejka 4:
16 Hutnik Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków -
17 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 0:2 Opatkowianka Kraków 2021-09-2017:00
18 Armatura Kraków 3:8 Dąbski Kraków 2021-09-2017:00
19 Garbarnia Kraków 5:3 Grębałowianka Kraków 2021-09-2020:30
20 Wisła Kraków 3:0 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2021-09-20
kolejka 5:
21 Hutnik Kraków 3:3 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-09-2821:00
22 Cracovia SSA Kraków 4:1 Armatura Kraków 2021-09-2717:00
23 Grębałowianka Kraków 2:0 Opatkowianka Kraków 2021-09-2717:00
24 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 1:1 Dąbski Kraków 2021-09-2717:00
25 Wisła Kraków 8:0 Garbarnia Kraków 2021-09-2718:00
kolejka 6:
26 Garbarnia Kraków 1:6 Hutnik Kraków 2021-10-0420:30
27 Dąbski Kraków 1:2 Wisła Kraków 2021-10-0416:30
28 Opatkowianka Kraków 3:1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2021-10-0417:00
29 Grębałowianka Kraków 1:4 Cracovia SSA Kraków 2021-10-0416:30
30 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 1:2 Armatura Kraków 2021-10-0418:30
kolejka 7:
31 Armatura Kraków 3:7 Hutnik Kraków 2021-10-1116:30
32 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 1:4 Grębałowianka Kraków 2021-10-1116:30
33 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków -
34 Wisła Kraków 5:1 Opatkowianka Kraków 2021-10-1118:00
35 Dąbski Kraków 3:0 Garbarnia Kraków -
kolejka 8:
36 Hutnik Kraków 4:3 Dąbski Kraków 2021-10-1921:00
37 Garbarnia Kraków Opatkowianka Kraków 2021-10-1819:00
38 Cracovia SSA Kraków 1:0 Wisła Kraków 2021-10-1819:00
39 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 3:2 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-10-1816:00
40 Grębałowianka Kraków Armatura Kraków -
kolejka 9:
41 Wisła Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2021-10-2520:00
42 Garbarnia Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2021-10-2520:30
43 Dąbski Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2021-10-2516:00
44 Opatkowianka Kraków Armatura Kraków 2021-10-2516:00
45 Klub Sportowy Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków 2021-10-2516:00