D2 Młodzik "Miejsca 1-9" Grupa 1 (RW)
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 NAS Wanda Kraków 4 12 15:0 4 0 0 2 6 6:0 2 0 0 2 6 9:0 2 0 0
2 UKS AP Champions Brzesko 3 9 7:2 3 0 0 2 6 5:2 2 0 0 1 3 2:0 1 0 0
3 Hutnik Kraków 3 6 6:2 2 0 1 3 6 6:2 2 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 3 4 6:5 1 1 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 3 4 6:5 1 1 1
5 Wisła Kraków 4 4 5:11 1 1 2 2 1 3:9 0 1 1 2 3 2:2 1 0 1
6 AM Cracovia Kraków 3 4 6:7 1 1 1 1 3 4:1 1 0 0 2 1 2:6 0 1 1
7 Garbarnia Kraków 3 1 4:9 0 1 2 2 1 2:5 0 1 1 1 0 2:4 0 0 1
8 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2 0 1:6 0 0 2 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 0 1:6 0 0 2
9 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 3 0 1:9 0 0 3 2 0 1:5 0 0 2 1 0 0:4 0 0 1



kolejka 1:
1 Sportowiec Modlniczka pauzuje w kolejce -
2 Garbarnia Kraków 2:2 AM Cracovia Kraków 2022-05-1219:15
3 Wisła Kraków 0:6 NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-05-0809:00
4 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 0:2 UKS AP Champions Brzesko 2022-05-0709:30
5 Hutnik Kraków 1:0 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-05-2514:30
kolejka 2:
6 Hutnik Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
7 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 1:3 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-05-1412:30
8 UKS AP Champions Brzesko 1:0 Wisła Kraków 2022-05-1318:00
9 Garbarnia Kraków 0:3 NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-05-1417:00
10 AM Cracovia Kraków 4:1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-05-1518:00
kolejka 3:
11 AM Cracovia Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
12 NAS Wanda Kraków 2:0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-05-2114:00
13 UKS AP Champions Brzesko 4:2 Garbarnia Kraków 2022-05-2018:00
14 Wisła Kraków 3:3 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-05-2115:30
15 Hutnik Kraków 4:0 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 2022-05-2113:15
kolejka 4:
16 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko pauzuje w kolejce -
17 Hutnik Kraków 1:2 Wisła Kraków 2022-05-1516:00
18 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2022-06-0216:00
19 Sportowiec Modlniczka UKS AP Champions Brzesko 2022-05-2915:00
20 NAS Wanda Kraków 4:0 AM Cracovia Kraków 2022-05-2418:30
kolejka 5:
21 NAS Wanda Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
22 AM Cracovia Kraków UKS AP Champions Brzesko 2022-06-0413:00
23 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-06-0515:00
24 Garbarnia Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2022-06-0414:00
25 Wisła Kraków CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 2022-06-0415:00
kolejka 6:
26 Wisła Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
27 Garbarnia Kraków CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 2022-06-1117:30
28 Sportowiec Modlniczka Hutnik Kraków 2022-06-11
29 AM Cracovia Kraków Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-06-11
30 UKS AP Champions Brzesko NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-06-11
kolejka 7:
31 UKS AP Champions Brzesko pauzuje w kolejce -
32 NAS Wanda Kraków Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-06-1418:30
33 Hutnik Kraków AM Cracovia Kraków 2022-06-16
34 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko Sportowiec Modlniczka 2022-06-16
35 Garbarnia Kraków Wisła Kraków 2022-06-16
kolejka 8:
36 Garbarnia Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
37 Sportowiec Modlniczka Wisła Kraków 2022-06-18
38 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko AM Cracovia Kraków 2022-06-1813:00
39 Hutnik Kraków NAS Wanda Kraków 2022-06-1812:00
40 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków UKS AP Champions Brzesko 2022-06-1810:00
kolejka 9:
41 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków pauzuje w kolejce -
42 UKS AP Champions Brzesko Hutnik Kraków 2022-06-25
43 NAS Wanda Kraków CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 2022-06-0218:00
44 Wisła Kraków AM Cracovia Kraków 2022-06-2318:00
45 Sportowiec Modlniczka Garbarnia Kraków 2022-06-25