Kraków: D2 Młodzik (RW) "Młodszy II Liga Grupa 14"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Krakus Swoszowice 7 18 36:9 6 0 1 3 9 21:5 3 0 0 4 9 15:4 3 0 1
2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 7 15 23:6 5 0 2 3 9 10:0 3 0 0 4 6 13:6 2 0 2
3 Pogoń Kraków 7 12 25:18 4 0 3 4 9 18:10 3 0 1 3 3 7:8 1 0 2
4 Milenium Skawina 7 12 28:24 4 0 3 4 9 15:11 3 0 1 3 3 13:13 1 0 2
5 Orzeł Sidzina Kraków 7 6 22:28 2 0 5 4 3 11:13 1 0 3 3 3 11:15 1 0 2
6 Iskra Krzęcin 7 0 4:53 0 0 7 3 0 1:23 0 0 3 4 0 3:30 0 0 4



kolejka 1:
1 Orzeł Sidzina Kraków 0:5 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-04-1010:00
2 Milenium Skawina 5:1 Iskra Krzęcin 2022-05-1917:30
3 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1:0 Pogoń Kraków 2022-04-1010:00
kolejka 2:
4 Krakus Swoszowice 4:2 Pogoń Kraków 2022-04-2017:30
5 Iskra Krzęcin 0:8 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-04-1915:00
6 Orzeł Sidzina Kraków 8:1 Milenium Skawina 2022-04-1917:30
kolejka 3:
7 Milenium Skawina 3:5 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-04-2312:00
8 Orzeł Sidzina Kraków 0:2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-04-2410:00
9 Pogoń Kraków 10:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2022-04-2414:30
kolejka 4:
10 Krakus Swoszowice 7:2 Iskra Krzęcin 2022-05-0316:00
11 Orzeł Sidzina Kraków 3:5 Pogoń Kraków 2022-04-3010:00
12 Milenium Skawina 3:2 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-04-3011:00
kolejka 5:
13 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1:0 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-05-0810:00
14 Pogoń Kraków 5:4 Milenium Skawina 2022-05-0709:00
15 Iskra Krzęcin 1:7 Orzeł Sidzina Kraków 2022-05-0715:00
kolejka 6:
16 Krakus Swoszowice 10:1 Orzeł Sidzina Kraków 2022-05-1515:00
17 Iskra Krzęcin 0:8 Milenium Skawina 2022-05-1411:00
18 Pogoń Kraków 3:1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-05-1512:00
kolejka 7:
19 Pogoń Kraków 0:5 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-05-2109:00
20 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 8:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2022-05-2210:00
21 Milenium Skawina 4:3 Orzeł Sidzina Kraków 2022-05-2112:00
kolejka 8:
22 Krakus Swoszowice Milenium Skawina 2022-05-2909:00
23 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Orzeł Sidzina Kraków 2022-05-2910:00
24 Iskra Krzęcin Pogoń Kraków 2022-05-2814:00
kolejka 9:
25 Iskra Krzęcin Krakus Swoszowice 2022-06-0510:00
26 Pogoń Kraków Orzeł Sidzina Kraków 2022-06-0513:00
27 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Milenium Skawina 2022-06-0510:00
kolejka 10:
28 Krakus Swoszowice Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-06-1111:30
29 Milenium Skawina Pogoń Kraków 2022-06-1112:00
30 Orzeł Sidzina Kraków Iskra Krzęcin 2022-06-1112:00