II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 2 (RW)
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Garbarnia Kraków 11 33 38:6 11 0 0 6 18 26:6 6 0 0 5 15 12:0 5 0 0
2 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 12 28 32:15 9 1 2 6 16 18:7 5 1 0 6 12 14:8 4 0 2
3 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 12 18 22:15 5 3 4 6 11 16:7 3 2 1 6 7 6:8 2 1 3
4 Unia Oświęcim 12 16 18:15 5 1 6 6 12 9:4 4 0 2 6 4 9:11 1 1 4
5 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 10 15 17:20 5 0 5 4 9 6:2 3 0 1 6 6 11:18 2 0 4
6 PUKS Karol Wadowice 12 12 11:25 3 3 6 6 10 7:8 3 1 2 6 2 4:17 0 2 4
7 AP 21 Chrzanów 11 9 16:26 2 3 6 6 5 6:13 1 2 3 5 4 10:13 1 1 3
8 AS Progres Kraków 12 1 2:34 0 1 11 6 0 2:19 0 0 6 6 1 0:15 0 1 5



kolejka 1:
1 AS Progres Kraków 0:3 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-03-2010:00
2 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2:2 PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-03-1918:00
3 AP 21 Chrzanów 0:3 Garbarnia Kraków 2022-03-1911:00
4 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 1:1 Unia Oświęcim 2022-03-1911:00
kolejka 2:
5 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 1:0 Unia Oświęcim 2022-05-1117:30
6 Garbarnia Kraków 3:1 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-03-2613:30
7 PUKS Karol Wadowice 1:1 AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-03-2711:00
8 AS Progres Kraków 0:3 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-03-2611:00
kolejka 3:
9 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 4:2 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-04-0212:30
10 AP 21 Chrzanów 2:0 AS Progres Kraków 2022-04-0617:30
11 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 7:0 PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-04-0210:00
12 Unia Oświęcim 0:2 Garbarnia Kraków 2022-04-2017:30
kolejka 4:
13 Garbarnia Kraków 4:1 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-04-1011:30
14 PUKS Karol Wadowice 2:1 Unia Oświęcim 2022-04-1010:00
15 AS Progres Kraków 0:1 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-04-0909:00
16 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 3:2 AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-04-1317:30
kolejka 5:
17 AP 21 Chrzanów 1:3 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-04-1610:00
18 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 3:2 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-04-1610:00
19 Unia Oświęcim 1:0 AS Progres Kraków 2022-04-1317:00
20 Garbarnia Kraków 3:0 PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-04-1410:00
kolejka 6:
21 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 1:0 PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-04-2314:00
22 AS Progres Kraków 0:2 Garbarnia Kraków 2022-04-2412:00
23 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 1:0 Unia Oświęcim 2022-04-2411:00
24 AP 21 Chrzanów 1:1 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-04-2413:00
kolejka 7:
25 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 5:2 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-04-3013:15
26 Unia Oświęcim 2:1 AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-04-3010:00
27 Garbarnia Kraków 5:1 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-04-3012:15
28 PUKS Karol Wadowice 2:0 AS Progres Kraków 2022-04-3011:00
kolejka 8:
29 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 4:0 AS Progres Kraków 2022-05-0310:00
30 PUKS Karol Wadowice 0:2 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-05-1017:00
31 Garbarnia Kraków 6:2 AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-05-0312:15
32 Unia Oświęcim 0:1 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-05-0316:00
kolejka 9:
33 Unia Oświęcim 4:0 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-05-0811:00
34 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 0:2 Garbarnia Kraków 2022-05-0711:00
35 AP 21 Chrzanów 2:2 PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-05-0711:00
36 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 6:0 AS Progres Kraków 2022-05-1817:30
kolejka 10:
37 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 0:2 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-05-1514:00
38 AS Progres Kraków 1:4 AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-05-2518:30
39 PUKS Karol Wadowice 2:1 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-05-1411:00
40 Garbarnia Kraków 5:1 Unia Oświęcim 2022-05-1412:15
kolejka 11:
41 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. Garbarnia Kraków 2022-06-0118:00
42 Unia Oświęcim 2:0 PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-05-2518:00
43 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 0:0 AS Progres Kraków 2022-05-2111:00
44 AP 21 Chrzanów 0:4 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-05-2210:00
kolejka 12:
45 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-05-2911:00
46 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2:1 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-05-2811:00
47 AS Progres Kraków 1:6 Unia Oświęcim 2022-05-2816:00
48 PUKS Karol Wadowice 0:3 Garbarnia Kraków 2022-05-2811:00
kolejka 13:
49 PUKS Karol Wadowice Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. 2022-06-0717:00
50 Garbarnia Kraków AS Progres Kraków 2022-06-0410:00
51 Unia Oświęcim Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-06-0511:00
52 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-06-0416:00
kolejka 14:
53 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrz. Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-06-1113:00
54 AP 21 Chrzanów Unia Oświęcim 2022-06-1113:00
55 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia Garbarnia Kraków 2022-06-1113:00
56 AS Progres Kraków PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-06-1113:00