Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "III Liga Grupa 14"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Świt Krzeszowice 8 24 58:8 8 0 0 5 15 37:3 5 0 0 3 9 21:5 3 0 0
2 Wieczysta II Kraków 5 12 37:8 4 0 1 4 9 30:7 3 0 1 1 3 7:1 1 0 0
3 Prądniczanka II Kraków 6 12 30:16 4 0 2 3 9 25:3 3 0 0 3 3 5:13 1 0 2
4 AP Kmita Zabierzów 7 10 22:18 3 1 3 3 4 7:11 1 1 1 4 6 15:7 2 0 2
5 Bronowianka Kraków 5 9 17:11 3 0 2 3 6 10:4 2 0 1 2 3 7:7 1 0 1
6 Wisła Rząska 6 8 17:18 2 2 2 3 7 14:6 2 1 0 3 1 3:12 0 1 2
7 JKS Zelków 5 6 19:24 2 0 3 2 3 12:7 1 0 1 3 3 7:17 1 0 2
8 Płomień Jerzmanowice 6 3 9:37 1 0 5 2 0 2:14 0 0 2 4 3 7:23 1 0 3
9 Maszycanka Maszyce 6 1 5:40 0 1 5 2 0 0:7 0 0 2 4 1 5:33 0 1 3
10 Zieleńczanka III Zielonki 4 0 3:37 0 0 4 2 0 2:16 0 0 2 2 0 1:21 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 JKS Zelków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2022-06-1109:00
2 Bronowianka Kraków 3:1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-04-1016:30
3 Wieczysta II Kraków 13:0 Płomień Jerzmanowice 2022-04-1009:00
4 Świt Krzeszowice 4:1 Wisła Rząska 2022-04-0912:00
5 Maszycanka Maszyce Zieleńczanka III Zielonki 2022-06-0818:30
kolejka 2:
6 Prądniczanka II Kraków 13:0 Zieleńczanka III Zielonki 2022-04-1909:00
7 Wisła Rząska 2:2 Maszycanka Maszyce 2022-04-1917:00
8 Płomień Jerzmanowice 0:10 Świt Krzeszowice 2022-04-2117:30
9 AP Kmita Zabierzów 1:7 Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-04-1910:00
10 JKS Zelków Bronowianka Kraków 2022-06-0918:00
kolejka 3:
11 Bronowianka Kraków 1:3 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2022-04-2310:00
12 Wieczysta II Kraków 10:1 JKS Zelków 2022-05-2618:00
13 Świt Krzeszowice 2:0 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-04-2312:00
14 Maszycanka Maszyce 0:3 Płomień Jerzmanowice 2022-04-2310:00
15 Zieleńczanka III Zielonki Wisła Rząska -
kolejka 4:
16 Prądniczanka II Kraków 7:1 Wisła Rząska 2022-04-3009:00
17 Płomień Jerzmanowice Zieleńczanka III Zielonki 2022-06-1209:00
18 AP Kmita Zabierzów 5:3 Maszycanka Maszyce 2022-04-3009:00
19 JKS Zelków 4:6 Świt Krzeszowice 2022-04-3009:00
20 Bronowianka Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-06-1110:00
kolejka 5:
21 Wieczysta II Kraków 6:1 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2022-05-0717:30
22 Świt Krzeszowice 5:1 Bronowianka Kraków 2022-05-0618:30
23 Maszycanka Maszyce 0:4 JKS Zelków 2022-05-0710:00
24 Zieleńczanka III Zielonki 0:10 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-05-0717:00
25 Wisła Rząska 5:2 Płomień Jerzmanowice 2022-05-0712:30
kolejka 6:
26 Prądniczanka II Kraków 5:2 Płomień Jerzmanowice 2022-05-1415:00
27 AP Kmita Zabierzów 1:1 Wisła Rząska 2022-05-1409:00
28 JKS Zelków 8:1 Zieleńczanka III Zielonki 2022-05-1411:30
29 Bronowianka Kraków 6:0 Maszycanka Maszyce 2022-05-1410:00
30 Wieczysta II Kraków 1:5 Świt Krzeszowice 2022-05-1409:00
kolejka 7:
31 Świt Krzeszowice 6:1 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2022-05-2112:00
32 Maszycanka Maszyce Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-06-0118:00
33 Zieleńczanka III Zielonki 2:6 Bronowianka Kraków 2022-05-2210:00
34 Wisła Rząska 7:2 JKS Zelków 2022-05-2109:00
35 Płomień Jerzmanowice 2:4 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-05-2209:00
kolejka 8:
36 Prądniczanka II Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2022-05-2810:00
37 JKS Zelków Płomień Jerzmanowice 2022-06-0718:30
38 Bronowianka Kraków Wisła Rząska 2022-06-0218:00
39 Wieczysta II Kraków Zieleńczanka III Zielonki 2022-05-2918:00
40 Świt Krzeszowice 20:0 Maszycanka Maszyce 2022-05-1818:00
kolejka 9:
41 Maszycanka Maszyce Prądniczanka II Kraków 2022-06-0410:00
42 Zieleńczanka III Zielonki Świt Krzeszowice 2022-06-0509:00
43 Wisła Rząska Wieczysta II Kraków 2022-06-0412:00
44 Płomień Jerzmanowice Bronowianka Kraków 2022-06-0409:00
45 AP Kmita Zabierzów JKS Zelków 2022-06-0409:00