Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "III Liga Grupa 14"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Victoria Kraków 10 22 29:15 7 1 2 4 9 13:6 3 0 1 6 13 16:9 4 1 1
2 Skawinka Skawina 10 19 34:23 6 1 3 5 9 17:7 3 0 2 5 10 17:16 3 1 1
3 Hutnik III Kraków 10 18 46:19 6 0 4 5 6 19:11 2 0 3 5 12 27:8 4 0 1
4 Pogoń II Kraków 10 13 15:21 4 1 5 5 3 6:13 1 0 4 5 10 9:8 3 1 1
5 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 10 13 22:27 4 1 5 6 4 13:21 1 1 4 4 9 9:6 3 0 1
6 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 10 2 14:55 0 2 8 5 2 7:27 0 2 3 5 0 7:28 0 0 5




kolejka 1:
1 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2:6 Hutnik III Kraków 2021-06-0310:00
2 Skawinka Skawina 10:1 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-06-0318:00
3 Pogoń II Kraków 0:2 Victoria Kraków 2021-06-0116:30
kolejka 2:
4 Hutnik III Kraków Victoria Kraków 2021-06-1911:00
5 Skawinka Skawina Pogoń II Kraków 2021-06-2009:00
6 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-06-1910:00
kolejka 3:
7 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 1:14 Hutnik III Kraków 2021-04-2509:00
8 Pogoń II Kraków 0:1 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-04-2509:00
9 Victoria Kraków 5:2 Skawinka Skawina 2021-04-2509:00
kolejka 4:
10 Hutnik III Kraków 3:4 Skawinka Skawina 2021-05-0111:00
11 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 0:4 Victoria Kraków 2021-04-3017:00
12 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2:2 Pogoń II Kraków 2021-05-0110:30
kolejka 5:
13 Pogoń II Kraków 0:4 Hutnik III Kraków 2021-05-0812:00
14 Victoria Kraków 2:0 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-05-0909:00
15 Skawinka Skawina 4:3 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-05-0914:00
kolejka 6:
16 Hutnik III Kraków 2:3 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-05-1514:00
17 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 4:4 Skawinka Skawina 2021-05-1513:30
18 Victoria Kraków 4:1 Pogoń II Kraków 2021-05-1509:00
kolejka 7:
19 Victoria Kraków 2:3 Hutnik III Kraków 2021-05-2309:00
20 Pogoń II Kraków 3:4 Skawinka Skawina 2021-05-2309:00
21 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 0:2 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-06-0817:00
kolejka 8:
22 Hutnik III Kraków 7:1 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-05-2911:00
23 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 1:2 Pogoń II Kraków 2021-05-2911:30
24 Skawinka Skawina 0:2 Victoria Kraków 2021-05-3009:00
kolejka 9:
25 Skawinka Skawina 3:0 Hutnik III Kraków 2021-06-0611:00
26 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 3:3 Victoria Kraków 2021-06-0509:00
27 Pogoń II Kraków Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-06-1516:30
kolejka 10:
28 Hutnik III Kraków 1:3 Pogoń II Kraków 2021-06-1216:00
29 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 0:5 Victoria Kraków 2021-06-1210:00
30 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 1:3 Skawinka Skawina 2021-06-1213:30