Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "III Liga Grupa 14"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Victoria Kraków 3 9 11:2 3 0 0 2 6 7:2 2 0 0 1 3 4:0 1 0 0
2 Skawinka Skawina 4 7 14:15 2 1 1 1 3 4:3 1 0 0 3 4 10:12 1 1 1
3 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 4 6 7:10 2 0 2 1 0 0:4 0 0 1 3 6 7:6 2 0 1
4 Hutnik III Kraków 4 6 23:8 2 0 2 2 0 5:7 0 0 2 2 6 18:1 2 0 0
5 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 4 2 7:22 0 2 2 3 2 7:20 0 2 1 1 0 0:2 0 0 1
6 Pogoń II Kraków 3 1 2:7 0 1 2 2 0 0:5 0 0 2 1 1 2:2 0 1 0




kolejka 1:
1 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Hutnik III Kraków 2021-06-03
2 Skawinka Skawina Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-06-03
3 Pogoń II Kraków Victoria Kraków 2021-06-03
kolejka 2:
4 Hutnik III Kraków Victoria Kraków 2021-06-19
5 Skawinka Skawina Pogoń II Kraków 2021-06-19
6 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-06-19
kolejka 3:
7 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 1:14 Hutnik III Kraków 2021-04-2509:00
8 Pogoń II Kraków 0:1 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-04-2509:00
9 Victoria Kraków 5:2 Skawinka Skawina 2021-04-2509:00
kolejka 4:
10 Hutnik III Kraków 3:4 Skawinka Skawina 2021-05-0111:00
11 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 0:4 Victoria Kraków 2021-04-3017:00
12 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2:2 Pogoń II Kraków 2021-05-0110:30
kolejka 5:
13 Pogoń II Kraków 0:4 Hutnik III Kraków 2021-05-0812:00
14 Victoria Kraków 2:0 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-05-0909:00
15 Skawinka Skawina 4:3 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-05-0914:00
kolejka 6:
16 Hutnik III Kraków 2:3 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-05-1514:00
17 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 4:4 Skawinka Skawina 2021-05-1513:30
18 Victoria Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2021-05-1509:00
kolejka 7:
19 Victoria Kraków Hutnik III Kraków 2021-05-2309:00
20 Pogoń II Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2021-05-2309:00
21 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-05-2315:00
kolejka 8:
22 Hutnik III Kraków Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-05-2911:00
23 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2021-05-2911:30
24 Skawinka Skawina Victoria Kraków 2021-05-3009:00
kolejka 9:
25 Skawinka Skawina Hutnik III Kraków 2021-06-0611:00
26 Victoria Kraków Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2021-06-05
27 Pogoń II Kraków Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2021-06-0510:00
kolejka 10:
28 Hutnik III Kraków Pogoń II Kraków 2021-06-1216:00
29 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Victoria Kraków 2021-06-12
30 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2021-06-1213:30