Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "III Liga Grupa 13"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Skawinka Skawina 7 18 30:10 6 0 1 3 9 15:2 3 0 0 4 9 15:8 3 0 1
2 AM Cracovia II 6 18 21:5 6 0 0 3 9 14:4 3 0 0 3 9 7:1 3 0 0
3 Milenium Skawina 7 15 32:11 5 0 2 3 6 10:6 2 0 1 4 9 22:5 3 0 1
4 Piast Wołowice 7 15 29:12 5 0 2 4 12 24:5 4 0 0 3 3 5:7 1 0 2
5 Pogoń III Kraków 6 12 21:15 4 0 2 4 9 17:7 3 0 1 2 3 4:8 1 0 1
6 SP Borek II Kraków 7 9 18:30 3 0 4 3 6 6:7 2 0 1 4 3 12:23 1 0 3
7 Lotnik Kryspinów 7 3 10:19 1 0 6 4 3 5:9 1 0 3 3 0 5:10 0 0 3
8 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 7 3 18:36 1 0 6 3 0 6:15 0 0 3 4 3 12:21 1 0 3
9 Kaszowianka Kaszów 6 3 9:21 1 0 5 3 0 3:14 0 0 3 3 3 6:7 1 0 2
10 Piast Skawina 6 3 11:40 1 0 5 3 3 8:22 1 0 2 3 0 3:18 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 Piast Wołowice 3:0 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2022-04-1009:00
2 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:6 Milenium Skawina 2022-04-0909:00
3 Pogoń III Kraków 2:4 Skawinka Skawina 2022-04-0909:30
4 Piast Skawina Kaszowianka Kaszów 2022-06-1018:00
5 AM Cracovia II 7:2 SP Borek II Kraków 2022-04-1009:00
kolejka 2:
6 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2:9 SP Borek II Kraków 2022-04-2018:00
7 Kaszowianka Kaszów 1:4 AM Cracovia II 2022-04-1918:00
8 Skawinka Skawina 4:0 Piast Skawina 2022-04-1912:00
9 Milenium Skawina 8:3 Pogoń III Kraków 2022-04-1916:00
10 Piast Wołowice 4:2 Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-04-1916:00
kolejka 3:
11 Lotnik Kryspinów 5:1 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2022-04-2314:00
12 Pogoń III Kraków 2:1 Piast Wołowice 2022-04-2309:00
13 Piast Skawina 0:9 Milenium Skawina 2022-04-2309:00
14 AM Cracovia II 2:1 Skawinka Skawina 2022-04-2413:00
15 SP Borek II Kraków 3:2 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2022-04-2417:00
kolejka 4:
16 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2:3 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2022-05-0110:00
17 Skawinka Skawina 8:0 SP Borek II Kraków 2022-05-1118:00
18 Milenium Skawina 0:2 AM Cracovia II 2022-05-0111:00
19 Piast Wołowice 11:2 Piast Skawina 2022-04-3009:00
20 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:1 Pogoń III Kraków 2022-04-3009:00
kolejka 5:
21 Pogoń III Kraków 10:1 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2022-05-0813:00
22 Piast Skawina 5:3 Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-05-0709:00
23 AM Cracovia II 5:1 Piast Wołowice 2022-05-0712:30
24 SP Borek II Kraków 2:5 Milenium Skawina 2022-05-0711:00
25 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2:7 Skawinka Skawina 2022-05-0814:00
kolejka 6:
26 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2:3 Skawinka Skawina 2022-05-1318:00
27 Milenium Skawina 2:1 Kaszowianka Kaszów 2022-05-1516:00
28 Piast Wołowice 6:1 SP Borek II Kraków 2022-05-1509:00
29 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:1 AM Cracovia II 2022-05-1412:00
30 Pogoń III Kraków 3:1 Piast Skawina 2022-05-1414:30
kolejka 7:
31 Piast Skawina 3:10 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2022-05-2618:00
32 AM Cracovia II Pogoń III Kraków 2022-05-2111:00
33 SP Borek II Kraków 1:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-05-2116:00
34 Kaszowianka Kaszów 0:3 Piast Wołowice 2022-05-2110:30
35 Skawinka Skawina 3:2 Milenium Skawina 2022-05-2217:00
kolejka 8:
36 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Milenium Skawina 2022-05-3117:30
37 Piast Wołowice Skawinka Skawina 2022-05-2909:00
38 Lotnik Kryspinów Kaszowianka Kaszów 2022-06-0917:00
39 Pogoń III Kraków SP Borek II Kraków 2022-05-2813:00
40 Piast Skawina AM Cracovia II 2022-06-0216:00
kolejka 9:
41 AM Cracovia II Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2022-06-0411:00
42 SP Borek II Kraków Piast Skawina 2022-06-0412:30
43 Kaszowianka Kaszów Pogoń III Kraków 2022-06-0514:00
44 Skawinka Skawina Lotnik Kryspinów 2022-06-0517:00
45 Milenium Skawina Piast Wołowice 2022-06-0410:00