Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "III Liga Grupa 12"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Victoria Kraków 7 18 41:12 6 0 1 4 9 23:7 3 0 1 3 9 18:5 3 0 0
2 Albertus Kraków 6 18 69:3 6 0 0 4 12 58:1 4 0 0 2 6 11:2 2 0 0
3 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 7 18 39:13 6 0 1 3 9 21:3 3 0 0 4 9 18:10 3 0 1
4 Skawinka II Skawina 6 12 16:9 4 0 2 3 3 7:8 1 0 2 3 9 9:1 3 0 0
5 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 7 9 17:22 3 0 4 3 6 10:3 2 0 1 4 3 7:19 1 0 3
6 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 6 7 19:26 2 1 3 3 4 14:10 1 1 1 3 3 5:16 1 0 2
7 Borek Kraków 7 4 21:47 1 1 5 4 4 17:11 1 1 2 3 0 4:36 0 0 3
8 Tramwaj Kraków 7 2 12:35 0 2 5 3 0 3:12 0 0 3 4 2 9:23 0 2 2
9 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 6 2 8:47 0 2 4 3 1 4:21 0 1 2 3 1 4:26 0 1 2
10 Krakus Swoszowice (sparingowy) 3 0 0:28 0 0 3 1 0 0:9 0 0 1 2 0 0:19 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Krakus Swoszowice (sparingowy) Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-04-1010:00
2 Albertus Kraków 7:0 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2022-04-0911:00
3 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 6:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2022-04-0909:00
4 Victoria Kraków 10:1 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2022-04-1010:00
5 Borek Kraków 1:3 Skawinka II Skawina 2022-04-0913:00
kolejka 2:
6 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0:3 Skawinka II Skawina 2022-04-1915:00
7 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 3:2 Borek Kraków 2022-04-1916:00
8 Tramwaj Kraków 1:4 Victoria Kraków 2022-04-1918:00
9 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 3:0 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-04-2017:00
10 Krakus Swoszowice (sparingowy) Albertus Kraków 2022-04-1609:00
kolejka 3:
11 Albertus Kraków 14:0 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-04-2311:00
12 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Krakus Swoszowice (sparingowy) 2022-04-2309:00
13 Victoria Kraków 4:1 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2022-04-2410:00
14 Borek Kraków 3:3 Tramwaj Kraków 2022-04-2309:00
15 Skawinka II Skawina 0:1 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2022-04-2313:00
kolejka 4:
16 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0:14 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2022-04-3010:00
17 Tramwaj Kraków 0:3 Skawinka II Skawina 2022-04-3009:00
18 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 7:1 Borek Kraków 2022-04-2816:30
19 Krakus Swoszowice (sparingowy) 0:9 Victoria Kraków 2022-05-1017:30
20 Albertus Kraków 11:0 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-04-3010:15
kolejka 5:
21 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 4:4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-05-0710:00
22 Victoria Kraków 1:5 Albertus Kraków 2022-05-0810:00
23 Borek Kraków 11:0 Krakus Swoszowice (sparingowy) 2022-05-0712:15
24 Skawinka II Skawina 6:1 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2022-05-0618:00
25 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 10:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2022-05-0812:00
kolejka 6:
26 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 4:4 Tramwaj Kraków 2022-05-1409:00
27 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 0:2 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2022-05-1511:00
28 Krakus Swoszowice (sparingowy) Skawinka II Skawina 2022-05-1513:00
29 Albertus Kraków 26:1 Borek Kraków 2022-05-1411:00
30 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 4:5 Victoria Kraków 2022-05-1409:00
kolejka 7:
31 Victoria Kraków 8:0 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-05-2109:00
32 Borek Kraków 2:5 Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-05-2112:15
33 Skawinka II Skawina 1:6 Albertus Kraków 2022-05-2215:00
34 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 8:0 Krakus Swoszowice (sparingowy) 2022-05-2113:30
35 Tramwaj Kraków 2:5 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2022-05-2112:30
kolejka 8:
36 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków 2022-05-2810:00
37 Krakus Swoszowice (sparingowy) Tramwaj Kraków 2022-05-2813:45
38 Albertus Kraków Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. 2022-05-2812:00
39 Bieżanowianka II Kraków Skawinka II Skawina 2022-05-2812:00
40 Victoria Kraków Borek Kraków 2022-05-2809:00
kolejka 9:
41 Borek Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-06-0409:00
42 Skawinka II Skawina Victoria Kraków 2022-06-0516:00
43 Kabel Kraków Sp. z o.o. Bieżanowianka II Kraków 2022-06-0409:00
44 Tramwaj Kraków Albertus Kraków 2022-06-0415:00
45 Kolejarz-Prokocim Kraków Krakus Swoszowice (sparingowy) 2022-06-0414:30