Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "III Liga Grupa 11"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 AP Gołcza 5 15 41:1 5 0 0 4 12 35:1 4 0 0 1 3 6:0 1 0 0
2 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 6 13 26:11 4 1 1 4 7 12:9 2 1 1 2 6 14:2 2 0 0
3 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 5 9 16:7 2 3 0 2 4 5:2 1 1 0 3 5 11:5 1 2 0
4 AP Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 6 9 10:9 3 0 3 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 6 9 10:9 3 0 3
5 Orzeł Iwanowice 5 7 17:14 2 1 2 4 6 15:12 2 0 2 1 1 2:2 0 1 0
6 Bibiczanka Bibice 6 7 18:25 2 1 3 3 4 8:5 1 1 1 3 3 10:20 1 0 2
7 Galicja Raciborowice 6 7 15:26 2 1 3 3 3 4:14 1 0 2 3 4 11:12 1 1 1
8 Skalanka OSM Skała 6 6 10:32 2 0 4 2 0 5:14 0 0 2 4 6 5:18 2 0 2
9 Michałowianka II Michałowice 7 1 10:38 0 1 6 4 1 6:16 0 1 3 3 0 4:22 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 AP Gołcza 12:0 Skalanka OSM Skała 2022-04-1009:30
2 Michałowianka II Michałowice 2:5 Galicja Raciborowice 2022-04-0912:45
3 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki PAUZJE -
4 Orzeł Iwanowice 0:3 AP Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-04-0909:00
5 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 5:0 Bibiczanka Bibice 2022-04-0911:00
kolejka 2:
6 Skalanka OSM Skała 4:9 Bibiczanka Bibice 2022-04-1917:30
7 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 4:0 AP Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-04-1911:00
8 PAUZJE Orzeł Iwanowice -
9 Galicja Raciborowice 0:6 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 2022-04-2017:30
10 AP Gołcza 11:0 Michałowianka II Michałowice 2022-04-2118:00
kolejka 3:
11 Michałowianka II Michałowice 1:2 Skalanka OSM Skała 2022-04-2311:30
12 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki AP Gołcza 2022-05-2911:30
13 Orzeł Iwanowice 7:3 Galicja Raciborowice 2022-04-2409:00
14 AP Proszowianka Proszowice PAUZJE -
15 Bibiczanka Bibice 0:1 AP Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-04-2310:30
kolejka 4:
16 Skalanka OSM Skała 1:5 AP Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-04-3009:00
17 PAUZJE Bibiczanka Bibice -
18 Galicja Raciborowice 1:7 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 2022-05-0110:00
19 AP Gołcza Orzeł Iwanowice 2022-06-0219:00
20 Michałowianka II Michałowice 2:2 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 2022-04-2917:30
kolejka 5:
21 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 3:0 Skalanka OSM Skała 2022-05-0715:00
22 Orzeł Iwanowice 6:3 Michałowianka II Michałowice 2022-05-0809:00
23 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 0:6 AP Gołcza 2022-05-0711:00
24 Bibiczanka Bibice 3:3 Galicja Raciborowice 2022-05-0918:00
25 PAUZJE AP Wierzbowianka Wierzbno -
kolejka 6:
26 Skalanka OSM Skała PAUZJE -
27 Galicja Raciborowice 3:1 AP Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-05-1413:00
28 AP Gołcza 11:1 Bibiczanka Bibice 2022-05-1318:00
29 Michałowianka II Michałowice 1:7 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 2022-05-1412:45
30 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 2:2 Orzeł Iwanowice 2022-05-2418:00
kolejka 7:
31 Orzeł Iwanowice 2:3 Skalanka OSM Skała 2022-05-2318:00
32 AP Proszowianka Proszowice 3:3 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 2022-05-2111:00
33 Bibiczanka Bibice 5:1 Michałowianka II Michałowice 2022-05-2110:30
34 AP Gołcza 1:0 AP Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-05-2209:30
35 PAUZJE Galicja Raciborowice -
kolejka 8:
36 Skalanka OSM Skała Galicja Raciborowice 2022-05-2809:00
37 AP Gołcza PAUZJE -
38 Michałowianka II Michałowice AP Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-05-2810:00
39 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki Bibiczanka Bibice 2022-05-3118:00
40 Orzeł Iwanowice AP Proszowianka Proszowice 2022-05-2816:00
kolejka 9:
41 AP Proszowianka Proszowice Skalanka OSM Skała 2022-06-0410:00
42 Bibiczanka Bibice Orzeł Iwanowice 2022-06-0512:30
43 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki AP Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-06-0511:00
44 PAUZJE Michałowianka II Michałowice -
45 Galicja Raciborowice AP Gołcza 2022-06-0510:00