Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "II Liga Grupa 11"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Pogoń Miechów 9 20 31:6 6 2 1 5 13 20:2 4 1 0 4 7 11:4 2 1 1
2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 8 19 40:10 6 1 1 4 12 25:2 4 0 0 4 7 15:8 2 1 1
3 Skała 2004 9 19 27:13 6 1 2 4 9 15:6 3 0 1 5 10 12:7 3 1 1
4 Michałowianka Michałowice 9 10 15:14 2 4 3 5 8 10:4 2 2 1 4 2 5:10 0 2 2
5 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 9 7 19:49 2 1 6 4 4 11:16 1 1 2 5 3 8:33 1 0 4
6 Krakus II Nowa Huta 8 5 19:28 1 2 5 4 4 15:11 1 1 2 4 1 4:17 0 1 3
7 Słomniczanka Słomniki 8 4 12:43 1 1 6 4 4 8:18 1 1 2 4 0 4:25 0 0 4



kolejka 1:
1 Skała 2004 8:1 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2022-04-2618:00
2 Pogoń Miechów 3:1 Michałowianka Michałowice 2022-04-2117:30
3 Zieleńczanka Zielonki PAUZJE -
4 Krakus II Nowa Huta 9:1 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2022-04-1217:00
kolejka 2:
5 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 8:3 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2022-04-1009:30
6 PAUZJE Krakus II Nowa Huta 2022-04-0910:00
7 Michałowianka Michałowice 1:1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-04-0910:30
8 Skała 2004 2:1 Pogoń Miechów 2022-04-1011:30
kolejka 3:
9 Pogoń Miechów 8:0 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2022-04-1417:00
10 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3:0 Skała 2004 2022-04-1216:30
11 Krakus II Nowa Huta 1:1 Michałowianka Michałowice 2022-04-1409:00
12 Słomniczanka Słomniki PAUZJE 2022-04-1417:00
kolejka 4:
13 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom PAUZJE 2022-04-2116:00
14 Michałowianka Michałowice 3:0 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2022-04-1917:30
15 Skała 2004 3:1 Krakus II Nowa Huta 2022-04-1915:00
16 Pogoń Miechów 3:0 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-04-1917:30
kolejka 5:
17 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 11:1 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2022-04-2309:00
18 Krakus II Nowa Huta 2:4 Pogoń Miechów 2022-04-2312:15
19 Słomniczanka Słomniki 1:4 Skała 2004 2022-04-2413:00
20 PAUZJE Michałowianka Michałowice 2022-04-2310:00
kolejka 6:
21 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2:2 Michałowianka Michałowice 2022-05-0416:30
22 Skała 2004 PAUZJE 2022-04-2818:00
23 Pogoń Miechów 5:0 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2022-04-2818:00
24 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 7:0 Krakus II Nowa Huta 2022-04-3008:15
kolejka 7:
25 Krakus II Nowa Huta 3:5 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2022-05-0710:00
26 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2:11 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-05-0710:00
27 PAUZJE Pogoń Miechów 2022-05-0710:00
28 Michałowianka Michałowice 1:2 Skała 2004 2022-05-0712:00
kolejka 8:
29 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 1:5 Skała 2004 2022-05-1408:45
30 Michałowianka Michałowice 0:0 Pogoń Miechów 2022-05-1410:30
31 PAUZJE Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
32 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2:2 Krakus II Nowa Huta 2022-05-1410:00
kolejka 9:
33 Słomniczanka Słomniki 3:1 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2022-05-1716:30
34 Krakus II Nowa Huta PAUZJE -
35 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 4:1 Michałowianka Michałowice 2022-05-2416:30
36 Pogoń Miechów 1:1 Skała 2004 2022-05-1718:00
kolejka 10:
37 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 0:6 Pogoń Miechów 2022-05-2517:00
38 Skała 2004 2:3 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-05-2211:30
39 Michałowianka Michałowice 5:1 Krakus II Nowa Huta 2022-05-2110:30
40 PAUZJE Słomniczanka Słomniki -
kolejka 11:
41 PAUZJE Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom -
42 Słomniczanka Słomniki Michałowianka Michałowice 2022-05-2810:00
43 Krakus II Nowa Huta Skała 2004 2022-05-2809:00
44 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pogoń Miechów 2022-05-2910:00
kolejka 12:
45 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-06-0509:00
46 Pogoń Miechów Krakus II Nowa Huta 2022-06-0718:45
47 Skała 2004 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2022-06-0409:00
48 Michałowianka Michałowice PAUZJE -
kolejka 13:
49 Michałowianka Michałowice Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom 2022-06-1110:00
50 PAUZJE Skała 2004 -
51 Słomniczanka Słomniki Pogoń Miechów 2022-06-1110:00
52 Krakus II Nowa Huta Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-06-1210:00
kolejka 14:
53 Młodzi Przebojem Wolbrom Krakus II Nowa Huta 2022-06-1518:00
54 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Słomniczanka Słomniki 2022-06-1810:00
55 Pogoń Miechów PAUZJE -
56 Skała 2004 Michałowianka Michałowice 2022-06-18