Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "I Liga"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Pogoń Kraków 3 9 18:1 3 0 0 2 6 10:0 2 0 0 1 3 8:1 1 0 0
2 Hutnik II Kraków 3 9 13:2 3 0 0 2 6 7:2 2 0 0 1 3 6:0 1 0 0
3 Słowik Olkusz 3 9 11:3 3 0 0 2 6 10:3 2 0 0 1 3 1:0 1 0 0
4 Garbarnia Kraków 2 3 8:5 1 0 1 1 3 6:0 1 0 0 1 0 2:5 0 0 1
5 PAPN Kraków 3 3 8:10 1 0 2 1 3 6:2 1 0 0 2 0 2:8 0 0 2
6 Borek Kraków 2 0 0:6 0 0 2 1 0 0:1 0 0 1 1 0 0:5 0 0 1
7 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 3 0 2:17 0 0 3 1 0 1:8 0 0 1 2 0 1:9 0 0 2
8 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3 0 2:18 0 0 3 1 0 0:6 0 0 1 2 0 2:12 0 0 2


2021-04-19 Rezygnacja z rozgrywania rundy rewanżowej rozgrywek



kolejka 1:
1 Garbarnia Kraków 6:0 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-05-0809:00
2 Borek Kraków 0:1 Słowik Olkusz 2021-05-0910:00
3 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 1:8 Pogoń Kraków 2021-05-0909:00
4 Hutnik II Kraków 3:2 PAPN Kraków 2021-05-0909:00
kolejka 2:
5 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0:6 Hutnik II Kraków 2021-05-1515:00
6 Pogoń Kraków 5:0 PAPN Kraków 2021-05-1511:30
7 Słowik Olkusz 5:1 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2021-05-1510:00
8 Garbarnia Kraków Borek Kraków 2021-05-1609:00
kolejka 3:
9 Borek Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-05-2310:00
10 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2021-05-2310:00
11 PAPN Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2021-05-2309:00
12 Hutnik II Kraków Pogoń Kraków 2021-05-2309:30
kolejka 4:
13 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pogoń Kraków 2021-05-2913:00
14 Słowik Olkusz Hutnik II Kraków 2021-05-2909:00
15 Garbarnia Kraków PAPN Kraków 2021-05-3009:00
16 Borek Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2021-05-3010:00
kolejka 5:
17 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-06-0610:00
18 PAPN Kraków Borek Kraków 2021-06-0510:00
19 Hutnik II Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2021-06-0609:00
20 Pogoń Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2021-06-0614:30
kolejka 6:
21 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Słowik Olkusz 2021-06-1214:00
22 Garbarnia Kraków Pogoń Kraków 2021-06-1209:00
23 Borek Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2021-06-1310:00
24 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków PAPN Kraków 2021-06-1313:00
kolejka 7:
25 PAPN Kraków 6:2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2021-04-3019:00
26 Hutnik II Kraków 4:0 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2021-05-0109:00
27 Pogoń Kraków 5:0 Borek Kraków 2021-05-0116:30
28 Słowik Olkusz 5:2 Garbarnia Kraków 2021-05-1217:00
kolejka 8:
29 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Garbarnia Kraków -
30 Słowik Olkusz Borek Kraków -
31 Pogoń Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
32 Hutnik II Kraków PAPN Kraków -
kolejka 9:
33 Hutnik II Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
34 PAPN Kraków Pogoń Kraków -
35 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Słowik Olkusz -
36 Borek Kraków Garbarnia Kraków -
kolejka 10:
37 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Borek Kraków -
38 Garbarnia Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
39 Słowik Olkusz PAPN Kraków -
40 Pogoń Kraków Hutnik II Kraków -
kolejka 11:
41 Pogoń Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
42 Hutnik II Kraków Słowik Olkusz -
43 PAPN Kraków Garbarnia Kraków -
44 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Borek Kraków -
kolejka 12:
45 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
46 Borek Kraków PAPN Kraków -
47 Garbarnia Kraków Hutnik II Kraków -
48 Słowik Olkusz Pogoń Kraków -
kolejka 13:
49 Słowik Olkusz Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
50 Pogoń Kraków Garbarnia Kraków -
51 Hutnik II Kraków Borek Kraków -
52 PAPN Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
kolejka 14:
53 Zieleńczanka Zielonki PAPN Kraków -
54 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Hutnik II Kraków -
55 Borek Kraków Pogoń Kraków -
56 Garbarnia Kraków Słowik Olkusz -