Kraków: D1 Młodzik "I LIga"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Hutnik Kraków 10 27 57:4 9 0 1 4 9 22:2 3 0 1 6 18 35:2 6 0 0
2 Pogoń Skotniki 9 21 43:6 7 0 2 4 9 16:3 3 0 1 5 12 27:3 4 0 1
3 Słowik Olkusz 10 19 38:24 6 1 3 5 7 22:16 2 1 2 5 12 16:8 4 0 1
4 Borek Kraków 9 15 21:22 5 0 4 5 9 13:8 3 0 2 4 6 8:14 2 0 2
5 Garbarnia Kraków 9 8 19:25 2 2 5 5 3 11:18 1 0 4 4 5 8:7 1 2 1
6 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 10 5 6:52 1 2 7 5 1 3:30 0 1 4 5 4 3:22 1 1 3
7 Słomniczanka Słomniki 9 1 4:55 0 1 8 5 1 3:21 0 1 4 4 0 1:34 0 0 4
8 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0

Wycofane drużyny:
2020-08-27 AP 21 Kraków - wycofanie na wniosek klubu



kolejka 1:
1 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 0:6 Hutnik Kraków 2020-08-2618:30
2 Pogoń Skotniki Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
3 Borek Kraków 2:1 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-0117:30
4 Garbarnia Kraków 8:0 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-09-2117:30
kolejka 2:
5 Hutnik Kraków 12:0 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-08-2909:00
6 Słowik Olkusz 3:3 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-08-3010:00
7 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Borek Kraków -
8 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 0:14 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-08-3009:00
kolejka 3:
9 Pogoń Skotniki 0:1 Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-0614:00
10 Borek Kraków 8:0 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-09-0610:00
11 Garbarnia Kraków Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
12 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2:3 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-0515:00
kolejka 4:
13 Hutnik Kraków 1:2 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-1317:00
14 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Słomniczanka Słomniki -
15 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 1:1 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-09-1314:00
16 Pogoń Skotniki 4:1 Borek Kraków 2020-09-1315:30
kolejka 5:
17 Borek Kraków 0:6 Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-1717:30
18 Garbarnia Kraków 0:7 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-1616:00
19 Słomniczanka Słomniki 1:1 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-09-1617:00
20 Słowik Olkusz Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
kolejka 6:
21 Hutnik Kraków Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
22 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2:8 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-1909:00
23 Pogoń Skotniki 7:1 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-09-1914:30
24 Borek Kraków 3:0 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-09-2010:00
kolejka 7:
25 Garbarnia Kraków 1:7 Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-2714:00
26 Słomniczanka Słomniki 0:6 Borek Kraków 2020-09-2610:00
27 Słowik Olkusz 1:5 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-2710:00
28 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
kolejka 8:
29 Hutnik Kraków 7:0 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-10-0719:30
30 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Pogoń Skotniki -
31 Słowik Olkusz 10:0 Borek Kraków 2020-09-2917:00
32 Słomniczanka Słomniki 0:4 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-09-3016:30
kolejka 9:
33 Słomniczanka Słomniki 0:7 Hutnik Kraków 2020-10-0409:00
34 Garbarnia Kraków 1:2 Słowik Olkusz 2020-10-0413:00
35 Borek Kraków Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
36 Pogoń Skotniki 5:0 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-10-0314:15
kolejka 10:
37 Hutnik Kraków 2:0 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-1519:30
38 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 0:1 Borek Kraków 2020-10-1014:30
39 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Garbarnia Kraków -
40 Słowik Olkusz 7:0 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-10-1109:00
kolejka 11:
41 Słowik Olkusz 1:8 Hutnik Kraków 2020-10-2219:30
42 Słomniczanka Słomniki Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
43 Garbarnia Kraków 1:2 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-10-1712:30
44 Borek Kraków 0:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-1814:00
kolejka 12:
45 Hutnik Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-10-2512:00
46 Pogoń Skotniki Garbarnia Kraków 2020-10-2413:30
47 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-10-2409:00
48 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Słowik Olkusz -
kolejka 13:
49 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Hutnik Kraków -
50 Słowik Olkusz Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-10-3110:00
51 Słomniczanka Słomniki Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-3110:00
52 Garbarnia Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-10-3015:00
kolejka 14:
53 Hutnik Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-11-0815:00
54 Borek Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-11-0810:00
55 Pogoń Skotniki Słowik Olkusz 2020-11-0714:00
56 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -