Czwarta liga kobiet
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 AP Szaflary 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Olimpia Osieczany 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Podgórze II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Radziszowianka Radziszów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Tempo Białka 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 UKS Wisła Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Uran Łukowica 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Victoria Gaj 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Wawel Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska AP Szaflary 2022-09-03
2 Wawel Kraków Podgórze II Kraków 2022-09-03
3 Tempo Białka UKS Wisła Kraków 2022-09-03
4 Uran Łukowica Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-09-03
5 Victoria Gaj Olimpia Osieczany 2022-09-03
kolejka 2:
6 AP Szaflary Olimpia Osieczany 2022-09-1111:00
7 Radziszowianka Radziszów Victoria Gaj 2022-09-10
8 UKS Wisła Kraków Uran Łukowica 2022-09-10
9 Podgórze II Kraków Tempo Białka 2022-09-10
10 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska Wawel Kraków 2022-09-10
kolejka 3:
11 Wawel Kraków AP Szaflary 2022-09-17
12 Tempo Białka Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 2022-09-17
13 Uran Łukowica Podgórze II Kraków 2022-09-17
14 Victoria Gaj UKS Wisła Kraków 2022-09-17
15 Olimpia Osieczany Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-09-17
kolejka 4:
16 AP Szaflary Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-09-2511:00
17 UKS Wisła Kraków Olimpia Osieczany 2022-09-24
18 Podgórze II Kraków Victoria Gaj 2022-09-24
19 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska Uran Łukowica 2022-09-24
20 Wawel Kraków Tempo Białka 2022-09-24
kolejka 5:
21 Tempo Białka AP Szaflary 2022-10-01
22 Uran Łukowica Wawel Kraków 2022-10-01
23 Victoria Gaj Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 2022-10-01
24 Olimpia Osieczany Podgórze II Kraków 2022-10-01
25 Radziszowianka Radziszów UKS Wisła Kraków 2022-10-01
kolejka 6:
26 AP Szaflary UKS Wisła Kraków 2022-10-0911:00
27 Podgórze II Kraków Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-10-08
28 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska Olimpia Osieczany 2022-10-08
29 Wawel Kraków Victoria Gaj 2022-10-08
30 Tempo Białka Uran Łukowica 2022-10-08
kolejka 7:
31 Uran Łukowica AP Szaflary 2022-10-15
32 Victoria Gaj Tempo Białka 2022-10-15
33 Olimpia Osieczany Wawel Kraków 2022-10-15
34 Radziszowianka Radziszów Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 2022-10-15
35 UKS Wisła Kraków Podgórze II Kraków 2022-10-15
kolejka 8:
36 AP Szaflary Podgórze II Kraków 2022-10-2311:00
37 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska UKS Wisła Kraków 2022-10-22
38 Wawel Kraków Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-10-22
39 Tempo Białka Olimpia Osieczany 2022-10-22
40 Uran Łukowica Victoria Gaj 2022-10-22
kolejka 9:
41 Victoria Gaj AP Szaflary 2022-10-29
42 Olimpia Osieczany Uran Łukowica 2022-10-29
43 Radziszowianka Radziszów Tempo Białka 2022-10-29
44 UKS Wisła Kraków Wawel Kraków 2022-10-29
45 Podgórze II Kraków Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 2022-10-29