Kraków: B1 Junior Młodszy (RW) "Liga Okręgowa"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Pogoń Kraków 9 19 22:10 6 1 2 4 9 9:3 3 0 1 5 10 13:7 3 1 1
2 Dalin Myślenice 9 16 25:19 5 1 3 5 12 18:10 4 0 1 4 4 7:9 1 1 2
3 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków 9 12 20:25 3 3 3 3 4 11:10 1 1 1 6 8 9:15 2 2 2
4 SMS Kraków 9 11 28:27 3 2 4 5 8 18:11 2 2 1 4 3 10:16 1 0 3
5 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 7 10 22:18 2 4 1 4 5 10:7 1 2 1 3 5 12:11 1 2 0
6 Słowik Olkusz 9 10 30:33 3 1 5 4 7 16:9 2 1 1 5 3 14:24 1 0 4
7 Pcimianka Pcim 8 6 16:31 2 0 6 5 6 14:17 2 0 3 3 0 2:14 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 PAUZJE Siemacha-Progres Kraków -
2 Pogoń Kraków 1:2 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-04-0315:00
3 Dalin Myślenice 2:1 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-04-0210:00
4 SMS Kraków 4:2 Słowik Olkusz 2022-05-2615:00
kolejka 2:
5 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 6:2 Słowik Olkusz 2022-04-1012:00
6 Pcimianka Pcim 4:5 SMS Kraków 2022-04-1017:00
7 Pogoń Kraków 3:0 Dalin Myślenice 2022-04-1016:00
8 PAUZJE Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków -
kolejka 3:
9 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2:2 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-04-1417:30
10 Dalin Myślenice PAUZJE -
11 SMS Kraków 1:1 Pogoń Kraków 2022-04-1413:00
12 Słowik Olkusz 5:0 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-04-1219:00
kolejka 4:
13 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Pcimianka Pcim -18:00
14 Pogoń Kraków 3:1 Słowik Olkusz 2022-04-1918:00
15 PAUZJE SMS Kraków -
16 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków 1:1 Dalin Myślenice 2022-05-1818:00
kolejka 5:
17 Dalin Myślenice 2:3 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2022-04-2317:00
18 SMS Kraków 1:2 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-04-2310:00
19 Słowik Olkusz PAUZJE -
20 Pcimianka Pcim 2:5 Pogoń Kraków 2022-04-2417:00
kolejka 6:
21 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 0:1 Pogoń Kraków 2022-05-1017:30
22 PAUZJE Pcimianka Pcim -
23 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków 9:5 Słowik Olkusz 2022-05-0112:00
24 Dalin Myślenice 4:3 SMS Kraków 2022-05-0110:00
kolejka 7:
25 SMS Kraków 5:5 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2022-05-0415:00
26 Słowik Olkusz 1:3 Dalin Myślenice 2022-05-0312:00
27 Pcimianka Pcim 2:0 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-05-0418:00
28 Pogoń Kraków PAUZJE -
kolejka 8:
29 Siemacha-Progres Kraków PAUZJE -
30 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków 1:4 Pogoń Kraków 2022-05-0811:00
31 Pcimianka Pcim 4:3 Dalin Myślenice 2022-05-0817:00
32 Słowik Olkusz 6:2 SMS Kraków 2022-05-0809:30
kolejka 9:
33 Słowik Olkusz 4:4 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2022-05-1509:00
34 SMS Kraków 7:1 Pcimianka Pcim 2022-05-1410:00
35 Dalin Myślenice 3:2 Pogoń Kraków 2022-05-1517:00
36 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków PAUZJE -
kolejka 10:
37 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2:2 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-05-2211:00
38 PAUZJE Dalin Myślenice -
39 Pogoń Kraków 2:0 SMS Kraków 2022-05-2214:30
40 Pcimianka Pcim 2:4 Słowik Olkusz 2022-05-2217:00
kolejka 11:
41 Pcimianka Pcim Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2022-05-2912:00
42 Słowik Olkusz Pogoń Kraków 2022-05-2910:00
43 SMS Kraków PAUZJE -
44 Dalin Myślenice 7:1 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-05-2817:00
kolejka 12:
45 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Dalin Myślenice 2022-06-0411:00
46 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków SMS Kraków 2022-06-0511:00
47 PAUZJE Słowik Olkusz -
48 Pogoń Kraków Pcimianka Pcim 2022-06-0418:00
kolejka 13:
49 Pogoń Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2022-06-11
50 Pcimianka Pcim PAUZJE -
51 Słowik Olkusz Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków 2022-06-1109:00
52 SMS Kraków Dalin Myślenice 2022-06-1210:00
kolejka 14:
53 Siemacha-Progres Kraków SMS Kraków 2022-06-1811:00
54 Dalin Myślenice Słowik Olkusz 2022-06-1918:00
55 Tiger Hearts Wróblowianka Kraków Pcimianka Pcim 2022-06-18
56 PAUZJE Pogoń Kraków -