II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy (RW)
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Glinik Gorlice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Hutnik II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 MKS SMS Oświęcim 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Podgórze Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Tarnovia Tarnów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Unia Tarnów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Podgórze Kraków AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-04-2817:00
2 Glinik Gorlice MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-04-28
3 Unia Tarnów Hutnik II Kraków 2021-04-28
4 Tarnovia Tarnów Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-04-28
kolejka 2:
5 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-05-05
6 Hutnik II Kraków Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-05
7 MKS SMS Oświęcim Unia Tarnów 2021-05-05
8 Podgórze Kraków Glinik Gorlice 2021-05-05
kolejka 3:
9 Glinik Gorlice AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-05-19
10 Unia Tarnów Podgórze Kraków 2021-05-19
11 Tarnovia Tarnów MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-05-19
12 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów Hutnik II Kraków 2021-05-19
kolejka 4:
13 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Hutnik II Kraków 2021-06-09
14 MKS SMS Oświęcim Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-06-09
15 Podgórze Kraków Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-09
16 Glinik Gorlice Unia Tarnów 2021-06-09
kolejka 5:
17 Unia Tarnów AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-06-2010:00
18 Tarnovia Tarnów Glinik Gorlice 2021-06-2010:00
19 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów Podgórze Kraków 2021-06-2010:00
20 Hutnik II Kraków MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-06-2010:00
kolejka 6:
21 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-04-2410:00
22 Podgórze Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2021-04-2511:00
23 Glinik Gorlice Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-04-2410:00
24 Unia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-04-2410:00
kolejka 7:
25 Tarnovia Tarnów AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-05-0210:00
26 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów Unia Tarnów 2021-05-0111:00
27 Hutnik II Kraków Glinik Gorlice 2021-05-0212:00
28 MKS SMS Oświęcim Podgórze Kraków 2021-05-01
kolejka 8:
29 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Podgórze Kraków 2021-05-0810:00
30 MKS SMS Oświęcim Glinik Gorlice 2021-05-08
31 Hutnik II Kraków Unia Tarnów 2021-05-0912:00
32 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-0811:30
kolejka 9:
33 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-05-1512:00
34 Tarnovia Tarnów Hutnik II Kraków 2021-05-1610:00
35 Unia Tarnów MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-05-15
36 Glinik Gorlice Podgórze Kraków 2021-05-15
kolejka 10:
37 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Glinik Gorlice 2021-05-2210:00
38 Podgórze Kraków Unia Tarnów 2021-05-2214:00
39 MKS SMS Oświęcim Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-05-22
40 Hutnik II Kraków Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-05-2312:00
kolejka 11:
41 Hutnik II Kraków AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-05-3012:00
42 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-05-29
43 Tarnovia Tarnów Podgórze Kraków 2021-05-2910:00
44 Unia Tarnów Glinik Gorlice 2021-05-29
kolejka 12:
45 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Unia Tarnów 2021-06-0218:00
46 Glinik Gorlice Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-02
47 Podgórze Kraków Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-06-0217:00
48 MKS SMS Oświęcim Hutnik II Kraków 2021-06-02
kolejka 13:
49 MKS SMS Oświęcim AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2021-06-05
50 Hutnik II Kraków Podgórze Kraków 2021-06-0612:00
51 Fundacja Górnik Tarnów Glinik Gorlice 2021-06-0512:00
52 Tarnovia Tarnów Unia Tarnów 2021-06-0610:00
kolejka 14:
53 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Tarnovia Tarnów 2021-06-1210:00
54 Unia Tarnów Fundacja Górnik Tarnów 2021-06-1213:30
55 Glinik Gorlice Hutnik II Kraków 2021-06-1213:30
56 Podgórze Kraków MKS SMS Oświęcim 2021-06-1213:30