Kraków: II liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy (RW)
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Grębałowianka Kraków 7 16 19:13 5 1 1 3 6 5:5 2 0 1 4 10 14:8 3 1 0
2 Wieczysta Kraków 7 14 22:9 4 2 1 4 12 20:4 4 0 0 3 2 2:5 0 2 1
3 Krakus Swoszowice 7 12 24:11 4 0 3 3 6 15:4 2 0 1 4 6 9:7 2 0 2
4 Pogoń Miechów 7 12 21:22 4 0 3 4 12 17:10 4 0 0 3 0 4:12 0 0 3
5 Skała 2004 7 12 14:14 4 0 3 5 6 9:12 2 0 3 2 6 5:2 2 0 0
6 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 5 10 12:8 3 1 1 4 7 9:8 2 1 1 1 3 3:0 1 0 0
7 Bibiczanka Bibice 6 9 18:16 3 0 3 3 6 10:5 2 0 1 3 3 8:11 1 0 2
8 Victoria Kraków 7 6 11:14 1 3 3 3 2 3:5 0 2 1 4 4 8:9 1 1 2
9 TS Węgrzce 7 4 8:20 1 1 5 4 4 5:9 1 1 2 3 0 3:11 0 0 3
10 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 6 0 6:28 0 0 6 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 6 0 6:28 0 0 6



kolejka 1:
1 Wieczysta Kraków 6:0 TS Węgrzce 2022-04-1015:00
2 Bibiczanka Bibice 6:1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-04-1017:30
3 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2:3 Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-04-1012:30
4 Pogoń Miechów 4:3 Victoria Kraków 2022-04-0910:30
5 Skała 2004 1:3 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-04-0909:00
kolejka 2:
6 TS Węgrzce 0:4 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-04-2017:30
7 Victoria Kraków 1:3 Skała 2004 2022-04-2717:45
8 Grębałowianka Kraków 2:1 Pogoń Miechów 2022-04-1416:00
9 Bibiczanka Bibice Zwierzyniecki Kraków -
10 Wieczysta Kraków 3:1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-04-1416:30
kolejka 3:
11 TS Węgrzce 1:0 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-04-2412:00
12 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2:2 Wieczysta Kraków 2022-04-2412:30
13 Pogoń Miechów 4:2 Bibiczanka Bibice 2022-04-2312:30
14 Skała 2004 1:5 Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-04-2309:00
15 Krakus Swoszowice 1:2 Victoria Kraków 2022-04-2310:00
kolejka 4:
16 TS Węgrzce 1:1 Victoria Kraków 2022-04-3012:30
17 Grębałowianka Kraków 2:0 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-04-2918:00
18 Bibiczanka Bibice 1:2 Skała 2004 2022-04-2918:00
19 Wieczysta Kraków 7:1 Pogoń Miechów 2022-04-2918:00
20 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-06-0818:00
kolejka 5:
21 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2:1 TS Węgrzce 2022-05-0812:30
22 Pogoń Miechów 6:3 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-05-0710:30
23 Skała 2004 3:0 Wieczysta Kraków 2022-05-0709:00
24 Krakus Swoszowice 6:2 Bibiczanka Bibice 2022-05-0710:00
25 Victoria Kraków 2:2 Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-05-0711:30
kolejka 6:
26 TS Węgrzce 3:4 Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-05-1511:00
27 Bibiczanka Bibice 3:2 Victoria Kraków 2022-05-1416:00
28 Wieczysta Kraków 4:2 Krakus Swoszowice 2022-05-1515:00
29 Skała 2004 4:1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-05-1409:00
30 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 3:2 Pogoń Miechów 2022-05-1411:00
kolejka 7:
31 Pogoń Miechów 3:2 TS Węgrzce 2022-05-2111:00
32 Skała 2004 0:3 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-05-2109:00
33 Krakus Swoszowice 8:0 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-05-2110:00
34 Victoria Kraków 0:0 Wieczysta Kraków 2022-05-2111:30
35 Grębałowianka Kraków 1:4 Bibiczanka Bibice 2022-05-2218:00
kolejka 8:
36 TS Węgrzce Bibiczanka Bibice 2022-05-2916:00
37 Wieczysta Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2022-05-2916:00
38 Victoria Kraków Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-05-2811:30
39 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2022-05-2912:30
40 Pogoń Miechów Skała 2004 2022-05-2913:30
kolejka 9:
41 Skała 2004 TS Węgrzce 2022-06-0515:00
42 Krakus Swoszowice Pogoń Miechów 2022-06-0410:00
43 Victoria Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2022-06-0409:00
44 Grębałowianka Kraków Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2022-06-0518:00
45 Bibiczanka Bibice Wieczysta Kraków 2022-06-0414:30