Kraków: I liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy (RW) "Krakowsko-Olkuska"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Krakus Nowa Huta 10 22 29:15 7 1 2 6 15 20:9 5 0 1 4 7 9:6 2 1 1
2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 9 18 20:12 5 3 1 4 10 11:5 3 1 0 5 8 9:7 2 2 1
3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka 9 15 19:10 4 3 2 5 8 8:4 2 2 1 4 7 11:6 2 1 1
4 Radziszowianka Radziszów 8 10 14:27 3 1 4 4 7 8:8 2 1 1 4 3 6:19 1 0 3
5 Tramwaj Kraków 7 9 11:11 3 0 4 4 6 8:6 2 0 2 3 3 3:5 1 0 2
6 Prądniczanka Kraków 10 6 13:29 2 0 8 4 3 6:14 1 0 3 6 3 7:15 1 0 5
7 Orzeł Myślenice 7 5 13:15 1 2 4 3 4 8:4 1 1 1 4 1 5:11 0 1 3



kolejka 1:
1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka 0:2 Tramwaj Kraków 2022-04-0313:30
2 Prądniczanka Kraków 2:4 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-04-0213:00
3 Krakus Nowa Huta 6:2 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-05-2518:00
4 Orzeł Myślenice PAUZJE -
kolejka 2:
5 Tramwaj Kraków PAUZJE -
6 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2:1 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-04-2818:00
7 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2:1 Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-04-1009:00
8 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka 1:0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2022-04-1012:30
kolejka 3:
9 Prądniczanka Kraków 2:0 Tramwaj Kraków 2022-04-1418:30
10 Krakus Nowa Huta 1:3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka 2022-04-1415:00
11 Orzeł Myślenice 1:1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-04-1316:00
12 PAUZJE Radziszowianka Radziszów -
kolejka 4:
13 Tramwaj Kraków 2:3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-04-1915:30
14 Zieleńczanka Zielonki PAUZJE -
15 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka 1:1 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-04-1910:00
16 Prądniczanka Kraków 2:4 Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-04-1917:00
kolejka 5:
17 Krakus Nowa Huta 3:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2022-04-2410:00
18 Orzeł Myślenice 1:2 Prądniczanka Kraków 2022-04-2417:00
19 PAUZJE Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka -
20 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2:2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-04-2409:00
kolejka 6:
21 Tramwaj Kraków 0:2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-05-1918:00
22 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka 5:0 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-04-3015:00
23 Prądniczanka Kraków PAUZJE -
24 Krakus Nowa Huta 5:2 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-04-3010:00
kolejka 7:
25 Orzeł Myślenice Tramwaj Kraków 2022-06-0818:00
26 PAUZJE Krakus Nowa Huta -
27 Radziszowianka Radziszów 3:2 Prądniczanka Kraków 2022-05-0309:00
28 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2:2 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka 2022-05-0517:30
kolejka 8:
29 Tramwaj Kraków 3:0 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka 2022-05-0809:00
30 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 4:1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2022-05-0809:00
31 Radziszowianka Radziszów 1:3 Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-05-0709:00
32 PAUZJE Orzeł Myślenice -
kolejka 9:
33 PAUZJE Tramwaj Kraków -
34 Orzeł Myślenice 6:1 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-05-1617:30
35 Krakus Nowa Huta 2:0 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-05-1410:00
36 Prądniczanka Kraków 0:6 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka 2022-05-1410:00
kolejka 10:
37 Tramwaj Kraków 3:1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2022-05-2110:00
38 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka 1:1 Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-05-2018:00
39 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3:1 Orzeł Myślenice 2022-05-2113:00
40 Radziszowianka Radziszów PAUZJE -
kolejka 11:
41 Radziszowianka Radziszów Tramwaj Kraków 2022-05-2909:00
42 PAUZJE Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
43 Orzeł Myślenice Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka 2022-05-2910:00
44 Krakus Nowa Huta 3:1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2022-05-2811:00
kolejka 12:
45 Tramwaj Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-06-0511:00
46 Prądniczanka Kraków Orzeł Myślenice 2022-06-0510:30
47 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka PAUZJE -
48 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-06-0409:00
kolejka 13:
49 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Tramwaj Kraków 2022-06-1209:00
50 Radziszowianka Radziszów Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka 2022-06-0818:00
51 PAUZJE Prądniczanka Kraków -
52 Orzeł Myślenice Krakus Nowa Huta 2022-06-1110:00
kolejka 14:
53 Tramwaj Kraków Orzeł Myślenice 2022-06-1810:00
54 Krakus Nowa Huta PAUZJE -
55 Prądniczanka Kraków Radziszowianka Radziszów 2022-06-1913:00
56 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie-SMS Wieliczka Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2022-06-18