II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 2
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 AP 21 Chrzanów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Hutnik Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 MKS Fablok Chrzanów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Pcimianka Pcim 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 PUKS Karol Wadowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Hutnik Kraków Pcimianka Pcim 2022-08-2114:00
2 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia MKS Fablok Chrzanów 2022-08-20
3 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-08-2010:00
4 Unia Oświęcim PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-08-3017:00
kolejka 2:
5 Pcimianka Pcim PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-08-2416:00
6 AP 21 Chrzanów Unia Oświęcim 2022-09-0617:00
7 MKS Fablok Chrzanów Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-08-2416:30
8 Hutnik Kraków Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-08-24
kolejka 3:
9 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia Pcimianka Pcim 2022-08-2713:30
10 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2022-08-27
11 Unia Oświęcim MKS Fablok Chrzanów 2022-08-2713:30
12 PUKS Karol Wadowice AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-08-2710:00
kolejka 4:
13 Pcimianka Pcim AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-09-0410:00
14 MKS Fablok Chrzanów PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-09-0410:00
15 Hutnik Kraków Unia Oświęcim 2022-09-03
16 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-09-03
kolejka 5:
17 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Pcimianka Pcim 2022-09-10
18 Unia Oświęcim Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-09-1013:30
19 PUKS Karol Wadowice Hutnik Kraków 2022-09-1010:00
20 AP 21 Chrzanów MKS Fablok Chrzanów 2022-09-1110:00
kolejka 6:
21 Pcimianka Pcim MKS Fablok Chrzanów 2022-09-1810:00
22 Hutnik Kraków AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-09-17
23 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-09-17
24 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Unia Oświęcim 2022-09-17
kolejka 7:
25 Unia Oświęcim Pcimianka Pcim 2022-09-2511:00
26 PUKS Karol Wadowice Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-09-2413:00
27 AP 21 Chrzanów Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-09-2412:00
28 MKS Fablok Chrzanów Hutnik Kraków 2022-09-2410:00
kolejka 8:
29 Pcimianka Pcim Hutnik Kraków 2022-10-0210:00
30 MKS Fablok Chrzanów Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-10-0110:00
31 AP 21 Chrzanów Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-10-0111:00
32 PUKS Karol Wadowice Unia Oświęcim 2022-10-0316:00
kolejka 9:
33 PUKS Karol Wadowice Pcimianka Pcim 2022-10-0813:00
34 Unia Oświęcim AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-10-0911:00
35 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków MKS Fablok Chrzanów 2022-10-08
36 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia Hutnik Kraków 2022-10-08
kolejka 10:
37 Pcimianka Pcim Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-10-1610:00
38 Hutnik Kraków Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-10-15
39 MKS Fablok Chrzanów Unia Oświęcim 2022-10-1510:00
40 AP 21 Chrzanów PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-10-1510:00
kolejka 11:
41 AP 21 Chrzanów Pcimianka Pcim 2022-10-2210:00
42 PUKS Karol Wadowice MKS Fablok Chrzanów 2022-10-2213:00
43 Unia Oświęcim Hutnik Kraków 2022-10-2311:00
44 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-10-22
kolejka 12:
45 Pcimianka Pcim Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-10-3010:00
46 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia Unia Oświęcim 2022-10-29
47 Hutnik Kraków PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-10-29
48 MKS Fablok Chrzanów AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-10-2910:00
kolejka 13:
49 MKS Fablok Chrzanów Pcimianka Pcim 2022-11-0510:00
50 AP 21 Chrzanów Hutnik Kraków 2022-11-0510:00
51 PUKS Karol Wadowice Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia 2022-11-0513:00
52 Unia Oświęcim Pogoń Skotniki Kraków 2022-11-0511:00
kolejka 14:
53 Pcimianka Pcim Unia Oświęcim 2022-11-1310:00
54 Pogoń Skotniki Kraków PUKS Karol Wadowice 2022-11-12
55 Akademia Mistrzów Cracovia AP 21 Chrzanów 2022-11-12
56 Hutnik Kraków MKS Fablok Chrzanów 2022-11-12