II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 1
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Sokół Słopnice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 UKS AP Champions Brzesko 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Unia Tarnów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 KS Zakopane 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Tarnovia Tarnów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Akademia GOAL Nawojowa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Tarnovia Tarnów Sokół Słopnice 2022-08-2010:00
2 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ UKS AP Champions Brzesko 2022-08-2110:30
3 Akademia GOAL Nawojowa Unia Tarnów 2022-08-2010:00
4 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec KS Zakopane 2022-08-20
kolejka 2:
5 Sokół Słopnice KS Zakopane 2022-08-2416:00
6 Unia Tarnów AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-08-2415:00
7 UKS AP Champions Brzesko Akademia GOAL Nawojowa 2022-08-2417:30
8 Tarnovia Tarnów NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2022-08-2411:00
kolejka 3:
9 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Sokół Słopnice 2022-08-27
10 Akademia GOAL Nawojowa Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-08-2713:00
11 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec UKS AP Champions Brzesko 2022-08-27
12 KS Zakopane Unia Tarnów 2022-08-2712:00
kolejka 4:
13 Sokół Słopnice Unia Tarnów 2022-09-0411:00
14 UKS AP Champions Brzesko KS Zakopane 2022-09-0310:30
15 Tarnovia Tarnów AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-09-0310:00
16 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Akademia GOAL Nawojowa 2022-09-03
kolejka 5:
17 Akademia GOAL Nawojowa Sokół Słopnice 2022-09-1012:00
18 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2022-09-10
19 KS Zakopane Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-09-1115:00
20 Unia Tarnów UKS AP Champions Brzesko 2022-09-10
kolejka 6:
21 Sokół Słopnice UKS AP Champions Brzesko 2022-09-1811:00
22 Tarnovia Tarnów Unia Tarnów 2022-09-1710:00
23 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ KS Zakopane 2022-09-17
24 Akademia GOAL Nawojowa AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-09-1713:00
kolejka 7:
25 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Sokół Słopnice 2022-09-24
26 KS Zakopane Akademia GOAL Nawojowa 2022-09-2411:00
27 Unia Tarnów NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2022-09-24
28 UKS AP Champions Brzesko Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-09-2410:00
kolejka 8:
29 Sokół Słopnice Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-10-0111:00
30 UKS AP Champions Brzesko NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2022-10-0110:30
31 Unia Tarnów Akademia GOAL Nawojowa 2022-10-01
32 KS Zakopane AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-10-0213:00
kolejka 9:
33 KS Zakopane Sokół Słopnice 2022-10-0811:00
34 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Unia Tarnów 2022-10-08
35 Akademia GOAL Nawojowa UKS AP Champions Brzesko 2022-10-0812:30
36 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-10-08
kolejka 10:
37 Sokół Słopnice NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2022-10-1611:00
38 Tarnovia Tarnów Akademia GOAL Nawojowa 2022-10-1511:00
39 UKS AP Champions Brzesko AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-10-15
40 Unia Tarnów KS Zakopane 2022-10-15
kolejka 11:
41 Unia Tarnów Sokół Słopnice 2022-10-22
42 KS Zakopane UKS AP Champions Brzesko 2022-10-2210:30
43 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-10-22
44 Akademia GOAL Nawojowa NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2022-10-2210:00
kolejka 12:
45 Sokół Słopnice Akademia GOAL Nawojowa 2022-10-3011:00
46 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-10-29
47 Tarnovia Tarnów KS Zakopane 2022-10-2911:00
48 UKS AP Champions Brzesko Unia Tarnów 2022-10-2910:00
kolejka 13:
49 UKS AP Champions Brzesko Sokół Słopnice 2022-11-0611:00
50 Unia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-11-05
51 KS Zakopane NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2022-11-0510:00
52 AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec Akademia GOAL Nawojowa 2022-11-05
kolejka 14:
53 Sokół Słopnice AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 2022-11-1211:00
54 Akademia GOAL Nawojowa KS Zakopane 2022-11-1212:30
55 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Unia Tarnów 2022-11-12
56 Tarnovia Tarnów UKS AP Champions Brzesko 2022-11-1211:00