I liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Limanovia Limanowa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Tarnovia Tarnów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Unia Tarnów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Wisła II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Garbarnia Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Hutnik Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Garbarnia Kraków Unia Oświęcim 2022-08-2015:00
2 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-08-3010:00
3 Hutnik Kraków Limanovia Limanowa 2022-08-2016:00
4 Wisła II Kraków Unia Tarnów 2022-08-2012:30
kolejka 2:
5 Unia Oświęcim Unia Tarnów 2022-08-2417:00
6 Limanovia Limanowa Wisła II Kraków 2022-08-3116:00
7 Tarnovia Tarnów Hutnik Kraków 2022-08-2417:00
8 Garbarnia Kraków CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 2022-08-2412:30
kolejka 3:
9 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko Unia Oświęcim 2022-08-2712:30
10 Hutnik Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2022-08-2710:00
11 Wisła II Kraków Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-08-2712:30
12 Unia Tarnów Limanovia Limanowa 2022-08-27
kolejka 4:
13 Unia Oświęcim Limanovia Limanowa 2022-09-0310:00
14 Tarnovia Tarnów Unia Tarnów 2022-09-03
15 Garbarnia Kraków Wisła II Kraków 2022-09-0410:00
16 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko Hutnik Kraków 2022-09-0310:00
kolejka 5:
17 Hutnik Kraków Unia Oświęcim 2022-09-10
18 Wisła II Kraków CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 2022-09-10
19 Unia Tarnów Garbarnia Kraków 2022-09-10
20 Limanovia Limanowa Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-09-1012:30
kolejka 6:
21 Unia Oświęcim Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-09-1710:00
22 Garbarnia Kraków Limanovia Limanowa 2022-09-1815:00
23 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko Unia Tarnów 2022-09-1710:00
24 Hutnik Kraków Wisła II Kraków 2022-09-17
kolejka 7:
25 Wisła II Kraków Unia Oświęcim 2022-09-24
26 Unia Tarnów Hutnik Kraków 2022-09-24
27 Limanovia Limanowa CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 2022-09-2510:00
28 Tarnovia Tarnów Garbarnia Kraków 2022-09-2414:00
kolejka 8:
29 Unia Oświęcim Garbarnia Kraków 2022-10-0210:00
30 Tarnovia Tarnów CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 2022-10-0110:00
31 Limanovia Limanowa Hutnik Kraków 2022-10-0112:30
32 Unia Tarnów Wisła II Kraków 2022-10-01
kolejka 9:
33 Unia Tarnów Unia Oświęcim 2022-10-08
34 Wisła II Kraków Limanovia Limanowa 2022-10-08
35 Hutnik Kraków Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-10-08
36 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko Garbarnia Kraków 2022-10-0812:30
kolejka 10:
37 Unia Oświęcim CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 2022-10-1610:00
38 Garbarnia Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2022-10-1610:00
39 Tarnovia Tarnów Wisła II Kraków 2022-10-1611:00
40 Limanovia Limanowa Unia Tarnów 2022-10-1510:00
kolejka 11:
41 Limanovia Limanowa Unia Oświęcim 2022-10-2316:00
42 Unia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-10-22
43 Wisła II Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2022-10-22
44 Hutnik Kraków CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 2022-10-22
kolejka 12:
45 Unia Oświęcim Hutnik Kraków 2022-10-3010:00
46 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko Wisła II Kraków 2022-10-2912:30
47 Garbarnia Kraków Unia Tarnów 2022-10-2912:30
48 Tarnovia Tarnów Limanovia Limanowa 2022-10-3011:00
kolejka 13:
49 Tarnovia Tarnów Unia Oświęcim 2022-11-0610:00
50 Limanovia Limanowa Garbarnia Kraków 2022-11-0611:00
51 Unia Tarnów CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko 2022-11-05
52 Wisła II Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2022-11-05
kolejka 14:
53 Unia Oświęcim Wisła II Kraków 2022-11-12
54 Hutnik Kraków Unia Tarnów 2022-11-12
55 CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko Limanovia Limanowa 2022-11-1212:30
56 Garbarnia Kraków Tarnovia Tarnów 2022-11-1212:30